Last transmission: 21.05.2022 10:20 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
6 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
7 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
8 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
8 GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
10 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
11 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
11 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
13 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
14 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
15 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
16 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
17 GER BAPPERT Alexander SW TG Frankenthal 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
18 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
19 GER JACOBY Udo NR Eintracht Duisburg 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
20 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
21 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
22 GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
23 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
24 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
25 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
25 GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
27 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
28 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
29 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
30 GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
31 GER HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
32 GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
33 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
34 GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8  
35 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
36 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
37 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
38 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
39 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
40 GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
41 GER MEYER Lennard HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
42 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
43 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
44 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
44 GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
44 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
47 GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
47 GER GRANDAUER Christoph BS Freiburger TS 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
49 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
50 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
51 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
52 GER FÖRSTER Titus HE TG Dörnigheim 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
53 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
54 GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
55 GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
55 GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19