Last transmission: 22.05.2022 12:48 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
64 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 6
33 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
32 BRACHERT Denise
BY MTV München
GER V 15
17 AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
48 RIEBER Friederike
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 7
49 MÜNZ Kerstin
BY TSG Füssen
GER D 6
16 LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
9 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
56 HECKEBERG Nicola
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 7
41 WALLNER Josefine
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER V 15
24 HEINZ Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
25 HARGINA Silke
BN FS Pforzheim
GER D 12
40 LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
57 MEIER Christina
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 8
8 HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
5 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
60 VON ERFFA Victoria
BY MTV München
GER D 11
37 ENGEL Anne Lea
BY MTV Ingolstadt
GER D 9
28 VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER V 15
21 STIHL Judith
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
44 CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
53 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 13
12 MORAWIETZ Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
13 MAHROKH Paria
NR SSF Bonn
GER V 15
52 HOHLBEIN Frauke
NR EFG Essen
GER D 12
45 BORS Kerstin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
20 GRAF Annika
BY MTV München
GER V 15
29 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 0
36 KLINGELBERGER Fleur
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 8
61 SÜVERN Elisa
HE FC Kassel
GER D 9
4 WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
3 STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
62 FOLZ Iris
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 8
35 SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina
BY MTV München
GER D 4
30 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
19 HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
46 MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 5
51 WIETHEUPER Tessa
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 11
14 MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
11 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
54 VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
43 ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
22 BREITWIESER Carolin
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 8
27 KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
38 JONAS Eva
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 10
59 SCHMAGOLD Lucca
HE FC Kassel
GER D 4
6 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
7 HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
58 KOBBERGER Katrin
HE TG Hanau
GER D 10
39 GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
26 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
23 ZENS Anna
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
42 THOMA Miriam
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 4
55 MASTHOFF Emma
NR EFG Essen
GER D 9
10 JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
15 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
50 MARHEINEKE Carolin
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 8
47 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
18 ENDERS Henrike
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER V 15
31 ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
34 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 10
63 MARIEN Isabel
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 3
2 EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
BRACHERT Denise
BY MTV München
GER D 8
 
 
AMLER Annika
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 12
LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
 
 
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
WALLNER Josefine
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 10
 
 
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
VON WOLFF Grete
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 10
 
 
STIHL Judith
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
MORAWIETZ Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
MAHROKH Paria
NR SSF Bonn
GER V 15
GRAF Annika
BY MTV München
GER D 13
 
 
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
 
 
HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
 
MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 12
 
 
KALTENBACH Philine
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 9
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
ZENS Anna
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 13
JASKULLA Klara
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
ENDERS Henrike
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER D 13
 
 
ZERRWECK Lina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
STIHL Judith
BS SV Waldkirch
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHROKH Paria
NR SSF Bonn
GER Pi
WETZKER Laura Katalin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
HESS SANCHO Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
GROLLMISCH Felicitas
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
ZENS Anna
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
Pi
8
5
Pi
4
3
Pi
6
7
Pi
2
 

Pi

 
 

Pi

 
 
 
 

Pi

 
 
 
Back to top