Last transmission: 22.05.2022 10:48 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: NIESS ThomasVANDENBERK Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AMLER Annika
TSF Ditzingen
1 V5 V2 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER HEITHECKER Thora
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
2 D1 D3 D3 D2 D2 V5 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 49.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
3 D1 V5 D3 V4 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 23.
GER SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina
MTV München
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 23 0.667 5 2. 19.
GER WALLNER Josefine
FC Gröbenzell
5 D2 V5 D3 D3 V4 V3 3 20 15 0.500 5 4. 25.
GER MARHEINEKE Carolin
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 34.
GER ULLRICH Nina
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 D0 D2 D4 D4 D0 D2 0 12 28 0.000 -16 7. 54.
Details
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina   D 4 V 5   AMLER Annika
WALLNER Josefine   V 5 D 2   HEITHECKER Thora
MARHEINEKE Carolin   D 2 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
AMLER Annika   V 5 D 0   ULLRICH Nina
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina   V 5 D 3   WALLNER Josefine
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 3   HEITHECKER Thora
ULLRICH Nina   D 2 V 5   MARHEINEKE Carolin
AMLER Annika   V 3 D 2   WALLNER Josefine
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   D 3 V 5   SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina
HEITHECKER Thora   D 2 V 5   MARHEINEKE Carolin
ULLRICH Nina   D 0 V 3   WALLNER Josefine
AMLER Annika   V 2 D 1   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
MARHEINEKE Carolin   V 5 D 4   SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina
HEITHECKER Thora   V 5 D 2   ULLRICH Nina
WALLNER Josefine   D 3 V 4   GROLLMISCH Felicitas
MARHEINEKE Carolin   D 1 V 5   AMLER Annika
SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina   V 5 D 3   HEITHECKER Thora
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 4   ULLRICH Nina
WALLNER Josefine   V 4 D 1   MARHEINEKE Carolin
HEITHECKER Thora   D 1 V 5   AMLER Annika
ULLRICH Nina   D 4 V 5   SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KOLDITZ Hendrik-KilianSCHMIER Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
1 D4 V5 V5 V4 D4 D4 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 27.
GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
Mannheimer FC
2 V5 D3 D4 D2 D1 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 48.
GER KÖNEMANN Wiebke
Quernheimer FC
3 D1 V5 D4 D4 D2 D0 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 50.
GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
FC Grunewald
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 25 27 0.500 -2 5. 30.
GER ZERRWECK Lina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 15.
GER BRACHERT Denise
MTV München
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 16.
GER KALTENBACH Philine
SV Waldkirch
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 11.
Details
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 4 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 2   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BRACHERT Denise   V 5 D 2   KÖNEMANN Wiebke
ZIEGLER Luise   D 4 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
KÖNEMANN Wiebke   V 5 D 3   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 4   BRACHERT Denise
ZIEGLER Luise   V 4 D 3   ZERRWECK Lina
KÖNEMANN Wiebke   D 4 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 1 V 5   BRACHERT Denise
KALTENBACH Philine   D 2 V 5   ZERRWECK Lina
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 1   KÖNEMANN Wiebke
BRACHERT Denise   D 4 V 5   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   D 3 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
ZERRWECK Lina   V 5 D 4   KÖNEMANN Wiebke
BRACHERT Denise   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara   V 5 D 4   HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
KÖNEMANN Wiebke   D 0 V 5   KALTENBACH Philine
ZERRWECK Lina   D 4 V 5   BRACHERT Denise
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Luise
KALTENBACH Philine   V 5 D 4   MORCZYNSKI Dagmara

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MAUNZ Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D2 V5 V5 D0 D3 D4 2 19 21 0.333 -2 4. 38.
GER ZENS Anna
Fechterring Hochwald
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 3. 6.
GER SCHMAGOLD Lucca
FC Kassel
3 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 43.
GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Heidenheimer SB
4 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 51.
GER GRAF Annika
MTV München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 12 0.833 14 1. 3.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
6 V4 D0 D4 D4 D1 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 52.
GER HESS SANCHO Gala
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V2 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 1. 3.
Details
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Leona
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 3   ZENS Anna
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   SCHMAGOLD Lucca
VOGEL Leona   D 4 V 5   HESS SANCHO Gala
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 2 V 5   GRAF Annika
SCHMAGOLD Lucca   D 3 V 5   ZENS Anna
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Rebekka
VOGEL Leona   D 0 V 5   GRAF Annika
SCHMAGOLD Lucca   V 5 D 4   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Rebekka
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 2 D 1   GRAF Annika
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 1   SCHMAGOLD Lucca
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 4   HESS SANCHO Gala
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 4   SCHMAGOLD Lucca
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 4 D 3   VOGEL Leona
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 2 V 5   ZENS Anna
SCHMAGOLD Lucca   D 1 V 5   HESS SANCHO Gala
GRAF Annika   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Rebekka
ZENS Anna   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Leona
HESS SANCHO Gala   V 5 D 1   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ADRIAN GeorgROSENBAUM Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 18.
GER HARGINA Silke
FS Pforzheim
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 1. 9.
GER WRAGE Emilie
Fechtergilde Südholstein
3 D2 D1 D3 D3 D3 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 53.
GER BORS Kerstin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 29.
GER WIETHEUPER Tessa
Osnabrücker SC
5 D4 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 25 27 0.333 -2 6. 35.
GER ENGEL Anne Lea
MTV Ingolstadt
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 21.
GER ZITTEL Alla
Heidenheimer SB
7 V4 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 31.
Details
BORS Kerstin   V 5 D 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 4 V 5   HARGINA Silke
ENGEL Anne Lea   V 5 D 3   WRAGE Emilie
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   D 3 V 4   ZITTEL Alla
BORS Kerstin   V 5 D 3   WIETHEUPER Tessa
WRAGE Emilie   D 1 V 5   HARGINA Silke
ZITTEL Alla   D 1 V 5   ENGEL Anne Lea
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   WIETHEUPER Tessa
WRAGE Emilie   D 3 V 5   BORS Kerstin
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 4   ENGEL Anne Lea
ZITTEL Alla   D 4 V 5   WIETHEUPER Tessa
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 2   WRAGE Emilie
ENGEL Anne Lea   V 5 D 3   BORS Kerstin
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 3   ZITTEL Alla
WIETHEUPER Tessa   V 5 D 3   WRAGE Emilie
ENGEL Anne Lea   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
BORS Kerstin   D 1 V 5   HARGINA Silke
WRAGE Emilie   D 2 V 5   ZITTEL Alla
WIETHEUPER Tessa   D 4 V 5   ENGEL Anne Lea
HARGINA Silke   D 2 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
ZITTEL Alla   V 5 D 4   BORS Kerstin

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: PIETSCHER DanielBERTRAM Tobias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIEBER Friederike
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D1 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 32.
GER VON WOLFF Grete
Elmshorner MTV
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 11.
GER MEIER Christina
Quernheimer FC
3 D1 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 41.
GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
Heidenheimer SB
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V3 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 17.
GER KOZIELSKI Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 14.
GER THOMA Miriam
Eintracht Duisburg
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 26.
GER ODINIUS Clara Maria
FC Bremen-Nord
7 D3 D3 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 55.
Details
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   D 3 V 5   RIEBER Friederike
KOZIELSKI Katharina   D 4 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete
THOMA Miriam   V 5 D 4   MEIER Christina
RIEBER Friederike   V 5 D 3   ODINIUS Clara Maria
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 1   KOZIELSKI Katharina
MEIER Christina   D 3 V 5   VON WOLFF Grete
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 0 V 5   THOMA Miriam
RIEBER Friederike   D 1 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina
MEIER Christina   V 5 D 2   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 4   THOMA Miriam
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 0 V 5   KOZIELSKI Katharina
RIEBER Friederike   V 5 D 1   MEIER Christina
THOMA Miriam   D 2 V 3   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 3   ODINIUS Clara Maria
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 1   MEIER Christina
THOMA Miriam   V 5 D 3   RIEBER Friederike
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina   V 5 D 2   VON WOLFF Grete
MEIER Christina   V 5 D 4   ODINIUS Clara Maria
KOZIELSKI Katharina   V 5 D 3   THOMA Miriam
VON WOLFF Grete   V 5 D 1   RIEBER Friederike
ODINIUS Clara Maria   D 1 V 5   ALVES DE LIMA Carolina

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: STADTER KilianBÜHNER Holger

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 3. 13.
GER KOBBERGER Katrin
TG Hanau
2 D1 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 42.
GER MÜNZ Kerstin
TSG Füssen
3 D0 D4 V5 V4 D4 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 33.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
4 D2 V5 D4 D2 D2 V5 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 37.
GER BREITWIESER Carolin
TSG Friesenheim
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 6.
GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
Heidenheimer SB
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 10.
GER GERHARD Anita
Fechtzentrum Berlin
7 D0 D1 D3 D1 D1 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 56.
Details
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
BREITWIESER Carolin   V 5 D 3   KOBBERGER Katrin
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   MÜNZ Kerstin
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 0   GERHARD Anita
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   D 2 V 5   BREITWIESER Carolin
MÜNZ Kerstin   D 4 V 5   KOBBERGER Katrin
GERHARD Anita   D 2 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
MÜLLER Fiona   D 3 V 5   BREITWIESER Carolin
MÜNZ Kerstin   V 5 D 4   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
KOBBERGER Katrin   D 3 V 5   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
GERHARD Anita   D 1 V 5   BREITWIESER Carolin
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 0   MÜNZ Kerstin
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 2   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
KOBBERGER Katrin   V 5 D 1   GERHARD Anita
BREITWIESER Carolin   D 3 V 4   MÜNZ Kerstin
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Fiona
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 1   KOBBERGER Katrin
MÜNZ Kerstin   V 5 D 3   GERHARD Anita
BREITWIESER Carolin   V 5 D 3   SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
KOBBERGER Katrin   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona
GERHARD Anita   D 1 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ANDRITZKI PaulPALTZ Raphael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LOH Pauline
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 24.
GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 20.
GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 28.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
4 D2 D3 V5 D3 D4 D2 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 45.
GER FOLZ Iris
SV Waldkirch
5 D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 46.
GER ENDERS Henrike
Lüdenscheider TV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER HOHLBEIN Frauke
EFG Essen
7 D1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 36.
Details
SÜVERN Elisa   D 2 V 5   LOH Pauline
FOLZ Iris   D 2 V 5   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
ENDERS Henrike   V 5 D 3   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 1   HOHLBEIN Frauke
SÜVERN Elisa   D 3 V 5   FOLZ Iris
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 4 V 5   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
HOHLBEIN Frauke   D 4 V 5   ENDERS Henrike
LOH Pauline   V 5 D 4   FOLZ Iris
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 3 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   D 4 V 5   ENDERS Henrike
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 2   FOLZ Iris
LOH Pauline   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
ENDERS Henrike   V 5 D 4   SÜVERN Elisa
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   V 5 D 3   HOHLBEIN Frauke
FOLZ Iris   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
ENDERS Henrike   V 5 D 0   LOH Pauline
SÜVERN Elisa   D 3 V 5   KLINGELBERGER Fleur
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   V 5 D 4   HOHLBEIN Frauke
FOLZ Iris   D 3 V 5   ENDERS Henrike
KLINGELBERGER Fleur   D 3 V 5   LOH Pauline
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 2   SÜVERN Elisa

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MOHAMED IbraheemREIß Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JONAS Eva
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 22.
GER MASTHOFF Emma
EFG Essen
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 39.
GER VON ERFFA Victoria
MTV München
3 D0 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 2 15 27 0.333 -12 6. 44.
GER HECKEBERG Nicola
FC Gröbenzell
4 D4 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 40.
GER HEINZ Vanessa
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V3 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 8.
GER STIHL Judith
SV Waldkirch
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 5.
GER MARIEN Isabel
Fechterring Hochwald
7 D2 V4 D4 D3 D1 D1 1 15 25 0.167 -10 7. 47.
Details
HECKEBERG Nicola   D 4 V 5   JONAS Eva
HEINZ Vanessa   V 5 D 3   MASTHOFF Emma
STIHL Judith   V 5 D 1   VON ERFFA Victoria
JONAS Eva   V 5 D 2   MARIEN Isabel
HECKEBERG Nicola   D 3 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa
VON ERFFA Victoria   V 5 D 3   MASTHOFF Emma
MARIEN Isabel   D 1 V 5   STIHL Judith
JONAS Eva   D 2 V 5   HEINZ Vanessa
VON ERFFA Victoria   D 3 V 5   HECKEBERG Nicola
MASTHOFF Emma   D 3 V 5   STIHL Judith
MARIEN Isabel   D 1 V 3   HEINZ Vanessa
JONAS Eva   V 5 D 0   VON ERFFA Victoria
STIHL Judith   V 5 D 1   HECKEBERG Nicola
MASTHOFF Emma   D 2 V 4   MARIEN Isabel
HEINZ Vanessa   V 5 D 1   VON ERFFA Victoria
STIHL Judith   D 2 V 5   JONAS Eva
HECKEBERG Nicola   D 4 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma
VON ERFFA Victoria   V 5 D 4   MARIEN Isabel
HEINZ Vanessa   D 3 V 5   STIHL Judith
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 1   JONAS Eva
MARIEN Isabel   D 3 V 5   HECKEBERG Nicola