Last transmission: 28.05.2022 11:10 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
3 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
4 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
5 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
6 GER SCHROTT Benjamin WÜ MTV Stuttgart 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
7 GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
8 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
9 GER KIEL Antonio WÜ TSV Leinfelden 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
10 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
11 GER FREY Quentin WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
12 GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
13 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
14 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
15 GER GEßNER Nicolas BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
16 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
17 GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
18 GER SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
19 GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix BY MTV München 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
20 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
21 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 4 5 24 8 0,800 16
22 GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus BN FC Lauda-Königshofen 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
23 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
24 GER NIEßNER Finn SW TG Frankenthal 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
25 GER NEUMEISTER Alexander WÜ TSV Tettnang 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
26 GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
27 GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
28 GER FISCHER Michael Lukas BS Freiburger TS 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
29 GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
30 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
31 GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
32 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
33 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
34 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
35 GER PAGENKOPF Niklas NR FC Moers 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
36 GER WERNER Titus WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
37 GER VON ERFFA Leopold BY MTV München 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
38 GER PETRI Daniel WE TB Burgsteinfurt 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
39 GER SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad WÜ MTV Stuttgart 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2
40 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 26 18 0,500 8
41 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
42 GER MARKS Florian HH FC Rothenbaum 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
43 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
44 GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
45 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
46 GER FINK Alexander NS FK Hannover 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
47 GER GLANZMANN Sammy NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
48 GER PUHLMANN Felix BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
49 GER TRUSKAWA Maarten WE Hasper FC 3 6 17 16 0,500 1
50 GER HESSE Leo WE TG Münster 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
51 GER KUNKEL Jakob NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
52 GER SCHIMANN Kirill WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
53 GER GREBING Jonathan Alexander HE Fechtclub Marburg 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
54 GER KILINC Harun HE FC Rüsselsheim 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
55 GER STAIB Samuel BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
56 GER KONDRATEV Vasily BY FS TG Würzburg 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
57 GER MÄDER Michel BS Freiburger TS 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
58 GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
59 GER WANG Zimin HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
60 GER GREBING Julian Richard HE Fechtclub Marburg 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
61 GER SCHOSSER Finn Jakob BY MTV München 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
62 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
63 GER FINZENHAGEN Ben WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
64 GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 5 14 18 0,400 -4
65 GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
66 GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
67 GER DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp NR FC Moers 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
68 GER FRITZ Johann WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
69 GER LEHNER Fynn SW VT Zweibrücken 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
70 GER MAHUTKA Leander Luis NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
71 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
72 GER TÖRÖK Bence Tibor NR Dürener FC 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
73 GER SCHONATH Tim Konstantin TH FSC Jena 2 6 13 21 0,333 -8
74 GER BELOUANAS Mehdi HE Darmstädter FC 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9
75 GER SCHUBERT Laurenz NS SV Alfeld 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7
76 GER POPP Alexander BY TSV Bad Kissingen 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9
77 GER NEIß Bent NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10
78 GER BÖHME David BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13
79 GER SIEMERS Jesper NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13