Last transmission: 18.05.2022 23:25 | Martin Schreiber
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GEIGER Lars | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.1 |
2. | GER | SCHENKEL Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.4 |
3. | GER | KÜRBIS Jarl | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.5 |
4. | GER | THUMM Tiberius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.6 |
5. | GER | HUSMANN Matthis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.7 |
6. | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.8 |
7. | GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.9 |
8. | GER | LUCAS Bjarne | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.10 |
9. | GER | LOHMANN Nico | NR | TV Ratingen | 2.11 |
10. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.12 |
11. | GER | SCHIFFER Mika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.13 |
12. | GER | SCHILLER Nick | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.14 |
13. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.15 |
14. | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | MTV Mainz | 2.16 |
15. | GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.17 |
16. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.19 |
17. | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.20 |
18. | GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.21 |
19. | GER | WORTMANN Max | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.22 |
20. | GER | KRAUS Samuel | BY | TSV Grünwald | 2.23 |
21. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.24 |
22. | GER | NOWAK Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.25 |
23. | GER | KURZ Loris | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.26 |
24. | GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.27 |
25. | GER | CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.28 |
26. | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.29 |
27. | GER | SÜß Carlo | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.31 |
28. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.32 |
29. | GER | GOLIASCH David | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.33 |
30. | GER | ERMERT Johannes | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.34 |
31. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.35 |
32. | GER | BRENDJES Luis | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.38 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ROOS Nils | SH | FC Lütjensee | N.1 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHEJNOHA Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.11 |
2. | GER | KÜPPERS Gerrit | NR | SG Kaarst | N.13 |
3. | GER | FRICKE Jan Philipp | NR | SG Kaarst | N.16 |
4. | GER | ORLINSKI Mauritz Paul August | NR | SG Kaarst | N.17 |
5. | GER | DE WEERT Nico | NR | SG Kaarst | N.18 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WITZKE Alessio | WE | Herner TC | N.3 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GOMMEL Colin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | N.14 |
2. | GER | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | WÜ | TS Göppingen | N.15 |
3. | GER | KOSKE Julius | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.16 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SEIFERT Jonathan | HE | TV Alsfeld | N.3 |
2. | GER | LÖSCHEN Jan | HE | MTV Giessen | N.5 |
3. | GER | HEERING Lukas | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.6 |
4. | GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.7 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRETZ Oscar | SW | MTV Mainz | N.3 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LITZENBURGER Hugo | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.8 |
2. | GER | SCHERLEITHNER Julian | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.9 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BULL Theodor | MV | PSV Rostock | N.1 |
2. | GER | RENNAU Jesse | MV | PSV Rostock | N.2 |
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|