Last transmission: 26.09.2021 11:50 | Katarina Lahn


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 10:15 | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie
FG Schwerin
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 D3 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 55.
GER ZONI Lea
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 16.
GER IVO Johanna
CTG Koblenz
3 D0 D0 D0 D3 D1 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 92.
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 5.
GER METZ Rike
TFC Hanau
5 D2 D1 V5 D1 D0 D0 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 82.
BEL CHARLIER Amandine
CE Bastogne
6 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 46.
GER GAMKE Ella
TV Markkleeberg
7 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 29.
Details
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 1   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
METZ Rike   D 1 V 5   ZONI Lea
CHARLIER Amandine   V 5 D 1   IVO Johanna
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   D 3 V 5   GAMKE Ella
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 1   METZ Rike
IVO Johanna   D 0 V 5   ZONI Lea
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 3   CHARLIER Amandine
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 2   METZ Rike
IVO Johanna   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 2   CHARLIER Amandine
GAMKE Ella   V 5 D 0   METZ Rike
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 0   IVO Johanna
CHARLIER Amandine   D 4 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 4   GAMKE Ella
METZ Rike   V 5 D 3   IVO Johanna
CHARLIER Amandine   V 5 D 4   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca   V 5 D 1   ZONI Lea
IVO Johanna   D 2 V 5   GAMKE Ella
METZ Rike   D 0 V 5   CHARLIER Amandine
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 2   KUKLA Ann- Sophie
GAMKE Ella   D 1 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 10:15 | Referee: WESTPHAL ErikHOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POPOV Maria
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D0 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 56.
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
GER HERWIG Merle
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 32.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
4 D3 D0 D2 V5 D2 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 78.
BEL GELISSEN Lopke
Schermkring Herckenrode
5 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 89.
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 18 0.667 10 2. 28.
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
7 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 30.
Details
METZ Thea   D 3 V 5   POPOV Maria
GELISSEN Lopke   D 1 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 4   HERWIG Merle
POPOV Maria   D 4 V 5   ENGLER Eva
METZ Thea   V 5 D 2   GELISSEN Lopke
HERWIG Merle   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 4   BAARS Anna
POPOV Maria   V 5 D 1   GELISSEN Lopke
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 2   METZ Thea
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 4   BAARS Anna
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 3   GELISSEN Lopke
POPOV Maria   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Merle
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 2   METZ Thea
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 2   ENGLER Eva
GELISSEN Lopke   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 2   POPOV Maria
METZ Thea   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 4   ENGLER Eva
GELISSEN Lopke   D 0 V 5   BAARS Anna
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 0   POPOV Maria
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 10:15 | Referee: GSCHING Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FINKENSTAEDT Antonia
FC Grunewald
1 V5 D1 D1 D1 D1 D3 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 77.
GER KRAUSE Frida
FC Rothenbaum
2 D0 D2 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 89.
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Dresdener FC
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 15.
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D3 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 49.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 34.
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
7 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 56.
Details
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 1   FINKENSTAEDT Antonia
SCHLÜTER Amelie   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Frida
HARTMANN Leonie   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 1   SCHLÜTER Amelie
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Frida
SCHNARR Pia   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia   D 1 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 2   SIBILLA Hannah
KRAUSE Frida   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
SCHNARR Pia   D 2 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
FINKENSTAEDT Antonia   D 1 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
HARTMANN Leonie   D 3 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah
KRAUSE Frida   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Pia
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 1   FINKENSTAEDT Antonia
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Frida
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 2   SCHNARR Pia
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
KRAUSE Frida   D 0 V 5   FINKENSTAEDT Antonia
SCHNARR Pia   D 3 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 10:15 | Referee: VOGEL Achim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
1 D3 D0 D1 D4 V5 D0 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 78.
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 7.
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 2. 11.
GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise
Hamburger FC
4 V5 D2 D0 V5 D3 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 4. 58.
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
TV Haueneberstein
5 V5 D0 D0 D2 V5 D1 2 13 26 0.333 -13 5. 65.
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
6 D2 D0 D0 V5 D2 D0 1 9 28 0.167 -19 7. 82.
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
7 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 27.
Details
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   V 5 D 1   KANNENBERG Mia
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
KANNENBERG Mia   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   V 5 D 2   FRANKE Lena Inken
HÖFLER Marie   D 3 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 0   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
KANNENBERG Mia   D 4 V 5   FRANKE Lena Inken
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 0   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Lena Inken
KANNENBERG Mia   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   V 5 D 3   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 4   POLOTZEK Viviana
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 2 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   D 2 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 3   POLOTZEK Viviana
FRANKE Lena Inken   V 5 D 2   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 3   KANNENBERG Mia
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 4   GRÜNERT Clara Luise

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 10:15 | Referee: CHRISTEN Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HUBOLD Pia
FSC Jena
1 D2 D3 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 81.
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa
TV Haueneberstein
2 V5 D1 D1 D0 D3 D2 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 80.
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 25 9 0.833 16 2. 12.
GER BAAS Svenja
TFC Hanau
4 V5 V5 D0 D0 D2 D3 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 61.
GER ZONI Anna
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D4 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 48.
GER PAVLOVA Eva
SC Berlin
7 D4 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 3 19 24 0.500 -5 4. 51.
Details
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 1   HUBOLD Pia
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Luisa
HARTFELDER Nicole   D 0 V 5   WITT Lara
HUBOLD Pia   V 5 D 4   PAVLOVA Eva
BAAS Svenja   D 0 V 5   ZONI Anna
WITT Lara   V 5 D 1   BARENTHIEN Luisa
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 4   HARTFELDER Nicole
HUBOLD Pia   D 1 V 5   ZONI Anna
WITT Lara   V 5 D 0   BAAS Svenja
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 3 V 5   HARTFELDER Nicole
PAVLOVA Eva   D 0 V 5   ZONI Anna
HUBOLD Pia   D 3 V 5   WITT Lara
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 2   BAAS Svenja
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 2 V 5   PAVLOVA Eva
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 0   WITT Lara
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 1   HUBOLD Pia
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 1   BARENTHIEN Luisa
WITT Lara   V 5 D 0   PAVLOVA Eva
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 2   HARTFELDER Nicole
BARENTHIEN Luisa   V 5 D 2   HUBOLD Pia
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 3   BAAS Svenja

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KLUGER Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ROHNER Emilia
SC Berlin
1 V5 D2 D3 D2 D3 D3 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 75.
GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
FSC Jena
2 D1 D3 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 91.
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 3 22 17 0.500 5 4. 45.
GER KRAFT Maja
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 D2 D1 2 14 24 0.333 -10 5. 64.
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V3 V5 D3 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 1. 13.
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 D0 5 23 16 0.833 7 3. 18.
BEL JORDENS Heloise
CE Les 3 armes
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 14.
Details
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 3   ROHNER Emilia
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 0   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
ÖTTL Lea   V 3 D 2   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
ROHNER Emilia   D 3 V 5   JORDENS Heloise
KRAFT Maja   D 0 V 5   OYMANN Renee
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 3   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
JORDENS Heloise   V 5 D 0   ÖTTL Lea
ROHNER Emilia   D 2 V 5   OYMANN Renee
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Maja
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 1 V 5   ÖTTL Lea
JORDENS Heloise   D 2 V 5   OYMANN Renee
ROHNER Emilia   D 2 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 2   KRAFT Maja
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 1 V 5   JORDENS Heloise
OYMANN Renee   V 3 D 2   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 3   ROHNER Emilia
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 1   HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   D 3 V 5   JORDENS Heloise
OYMANN Renee   D 3 V 5   ÖTTL Lea
HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome   D 1 V 5   ROHNER Emilia
JORDENS Heloise   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Maja

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ANDRITZKI PaulCATHALAN Dominique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Greta
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 13 0.667 15 2. 26.
GER MÜLLER Annika
FSC Jena
2 D1 D1 D1 D0 D4 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 88.
GER BOHNEN Cara
CTG Koblenz
3 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 D1 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 62.
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 31.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 17 0.500 4 4. 47.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 50.
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 17.
Details
BLESSING Laura   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Greta
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 0   MÜLLER Annika
BERGER Julia   D 4 V 5   BOHNEN Cara
VOGEL Greta   D 4 V 5   EVERS Larissa
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 4   WETZLING Amelie
BOHNEN Cara   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Annika
EVERS Larissa   D 2 V 5   BERGER Julia
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 0   WETZLING Amelie
BOHNEN Cara   D 3 V 5   BLESSING Laura
MÜLLER Annika   D 4 V 5   BERGER Julia
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 2   WETZLING Amelie
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 1   BOHNEN Cara
BERGER Julia   D 1 V 5   BLESSING Laura
MÜLLER Annika   D 2 V 5   EVERS Larissa
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 0   BOHNEN Cara
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 4   VOGEL Greta
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 1   MÜLLER Annika
BOHNEN Cara   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia
MÜLLER Annika   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Greta
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 2   BLESSING Laura

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KOSACK Maik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
1 D1 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 4. 59.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER WICHMANN Elisabeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 V5 D0 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 60.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 32.
GER HAGEN Helena
SC Berlin
5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D4 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 7. 76.
GER BENEDIX Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 34.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
7 D1 D0 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 62.
Details
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 2   RICKEN Lisa
HAGEN Helena   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
BENEDIX Martha   V 5 D 1   WICHMANN Elisabeth
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 1   VÖLKER Linn Marie
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 4   HAGEN Helena
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 0 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
VÖLKER Linn Marie   D 2 V 5   BENEDIX Martha
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 1   HAGEN Helena
WICHMANN Elisabeth   D 3 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 1   BENEDIX Martha
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 2   HAGEN Helena
RICKEN Lisa   D 2 V 5   WICHMANN Elisabeth
BENEDIX Martha   D 2 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   VÖLKER Linn Marie
HAGEN Helena   V 5 D 3   WICHMANN Elisabeth
BENEDIX Martha   V 5 D 3   RICKEN Lisa
HÖPFL Amelie   D 1 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
WICHMANN Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   VÖLKER Linn Marie
HAGEN Helena   D 4 V 5   BENEDIX Martha
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 1   RICKEN Lisa
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 3   HÖPFL Amelie

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 10 0.800 11 1. 21.
BEL VANDER MEEREN Floo
De Maneschermer
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 4. 43.
GER SCHÄFER Nadine
Quernheimer FC
3 D0 D2 D3 D4 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 67.
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 22.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 40.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
6 D2 D2 D3 D2 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 87.
Details
VANDER MEEREN Floo   D 2 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle
SCHÄFER Nadine   D 3 V 5   RUERS Merle
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 0   SCHÄFER Nadine
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 2 V 5   VANDER MEEREN Floo
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 3   JAKOB Mia
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 2 V 5   KATKAY Sinem Dicle
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 4   SCHÄFER Nadine
VANDER MEEREN Floo   V 5 D 4   RUERS Merle
KATKAY Sinem Dicle   V 5 D 1   JAKOB Mia
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 2   ROSENSTENGEL Merle
SCHÄFER Nadine   D 2 V 5   VANDER MEEREN Floo
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 1   KATKAY Sinem Dicle
VANDER MEEREN Floo   D 1 V 5   JAKOB Mia
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 3 V 5   SCHÄFER Nadine

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MORANDI Carlotta Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GÖTZE Luzie
FSC Jena
1 D1 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 11 20 0.200 -9 4. 69.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 6.
GER SCHMIDT Marie
TFC Hanau
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 23.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 D0 D1 D0 D4 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 71.
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 36.
GER DRAHEIM Matilda
TG Hanau
6 D0 D0 D0 V5 D1 1 6 24 0.200 -18 6. 74.
Details
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 1   GÖTZE Luzie
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 1   HASSINGER Sophie
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   DRAHEIM Matilda
GÖTZE Luzie   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 0 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
HASSINGER Sophie   D 0 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 0 V 5   GÖTZE Luzie
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 0   HASSINGER Sophie
GÖTZE Luzie   D 1 V 5   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
HASSINGER Sophie   D 4 V 5   DRAHEIM Matilda
SCHMIDT Marie   D 2 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 2   GÖTZE Luzie
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Marie

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: PERELMANN Mark

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D1 V5 D1 D0 D3 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 72.
GER HASSINGER Liliane
FSC Cottbus
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 36.
BEL MERCKX Joosfien
De Maneschermer
3 D3 D1 D3 D2 D4 0 13 24 0.000 -11 6. 84.
GER STASCHEK Svenja
FS TG Würzburg
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 17 16 0.600 1 4. 41.
GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
VFL Pinneberg
5 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 20.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
FC Moers
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 17 0.800 3 2. 25.
Details
HASSINGER Liliane   V 5 D 1   BEST Marlene
MERCKX Joosfien   D 3 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 3   MERCKX Joosfien
BRAUN Annemarie   D 0 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane
STASCHEK Svenja   D 0 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 3   BEST Marlene
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina   V 4 D 2   MERCKX Joosfien
HASSINGER Liliane   D 2 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja
BEST Marlene   D 0 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
STASCHEK Svenja   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie
MERCKX Joosfien   D 1 V 5   HASSINGER Liliane
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 1   BEST Marlene
HASSINGER Liliane   D 4 V 5   SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 4   MERCKX Joosfien

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER THIERBACH Isabell
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D0 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 67.
BEL GORNY Raphaelle
CE Bastogne
2 V5 D0 D4 D0 D2 1 11 20 0.200 -9 6. 69.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 19.
GER RUCK Sabina
FC Fürth
4 D3 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 52.
GER BALLE Jennifer
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 8.
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 D0 D0 D0 2 10 20 0.400 -10 4. 54.
Details
GORNY Raphaelle   V 5 D 0   THIERBACH Isabell
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 3   RUCK Sabina
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 0   TROPMANN Anastasia
THIERBACH Isabell   D 3 V 5   RATZ Victoria
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 2   GORNY Raphaelle
RUCK Sabina   D 0 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 3   THIERBACH Isabell
BALLE Jennifer   V 5 D 4   RATZ Victoria
GORNY Raphaelle   D 4 V 5   RUCK Sabina
THIERBACH Isabell   D 3 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
RUCK Sabina   V 5 D 0   TROPMANN Anastasia
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 0   GORNY Raphaelle
RUCK Sabina   D 3 V 5   THIERBACH Isabell
GORNY Raphaelle   D 0 V 5   BALLE Jennifer
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 0 V 5   RATZ Victoria

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: STÖHR Bernd

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FIEDLER Jasmin
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D1 D3 V5 D1 D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 73.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 8.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 4. 42.
GER KRAUTER Karoline
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
4 D4 D0 D3 D3 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 85.
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 39.
GER DERPA Katharina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 38.
Details
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   FIEDLER Jasmin
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 3   KRAUTER Karoline
SCHNARR Sophia   D 3 V 5   DERPA Katharina
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
DERPA Katharina   D 1 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
KRAUTER Karoline   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
DERPA Katharina   V 5 D 0   FIEDLER Jasmin
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 2   HERWIG Finja Malu
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 0   KRAUTER Karoline
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 1 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
KRAUTER Karoline   D 1 V 5   DERPA Katharina
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 3 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
KRAUTER Karoline   D 4 V 5   FIEDLER Jasmin
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   SCHNARR Sophia
DERPA Katharina   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: LANGHAMMER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JOHA Cora
FSC Cottbus
1 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 53.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 8.
GER MAUL Xenia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 16 17 0.600 -1 3. 44.
GER PERL Marie
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D3 D3 D3 D0 V5 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 66.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 24.
GER KURLUS Carina Kim
SVA Oranienburg
6 D2 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 85.
Details
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 1   JOHA Cora
MAUL Xenia   V 5 D 3   PERL Marie
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 3   KURLUS Carina Kim
JOHA Cora   D 2 V 5   MAUL Xenia
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 2 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
PERL Marie   D 0 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 2 V 5   JOHA Cora
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   MAUL Xenia
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 3   PERL Marie
JOHA Cora   D 2 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
PERL Marie   V 5 D 2   KURLUS Carina Kim
MAUL Xenia   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
PERL Marie   D 3 V 5   JOHA Cora
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   ARNELA Lucia
KURLUS Carina Kim   D 2 V 5   MAUL Xenia