Last transmission: 26.09.2021 17:07 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
2. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
5. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
6. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
8. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
10. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
11. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | BEL | JORDENS Heloise | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
13. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
14. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
16. | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
18. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
20. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Dresdener FC | |
22. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
23. | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
24. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
25. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
28. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
29. | BEL | VANDER MEEREN Floo | VS | De Maneschermer | |
30. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
31. | BEL | CHARLIER Amandine | FF | CE Bastogne | |
32. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
33. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
34. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
35. | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
36. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
37. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
38. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
39. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
41. | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
42. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
43. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T43. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
45. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
46. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
47. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
48. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | |
49. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
50. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
51. | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | |
52. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
53. | GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
54. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
55. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
56. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
57. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
58. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
59. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
60. | GER | BOHNEN Cara | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
61. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
62. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T62. | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
64. | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
65. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
66. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
67. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
68. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
69. | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
70. | BEL | GORNY Raphaelle | FF | CE Bastogne | |
T70. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
72. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
73. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
74. | GER | DRAHEIM Matilda | HE | TG Hanau | |
75. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
76. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
77. | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
78. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T78. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
80. | GER | BARENTHIEN Luisa | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
81. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
82. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T82. | GER | METZ Rike | HE | TFC Hanau | |
84. | BEL | MERCKX Joosfien | VS | De Maneschermer | |
85. | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | |
T85. | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
87. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
88. | GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | |
89. | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
T89. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
91. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
92. | GER | IVO Johanna | MR | CTG Koblenz |