Last transmission: 25.09.2022 10:25 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 3.47
GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.155
GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 3.13
GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau 3.63
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 3.60
GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.44
GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 3.24
GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.61
GER BISCHOFF Emma BS TV Haueneberstein 4.77
GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.29
UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia NR OFC Bonn 5.9999
GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 3.22
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.35
NED BUIJSE Valerie SC Amsterdam 2.224
GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal 3.53
GER DAMMROFF Lotte BS FA Rheinfelden 4.63
GER DRAHEIM Matilda HE TG Hanau 5.9999
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.158
NED EMANUEL Ava Holland Schermen 2.225
GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 3.35
GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.196
GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.17
GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin 4.38
GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 4.33
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.13
GER FRITSCH Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 5.9999
GER GADZE Sara BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 5.9999
BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 3.5
BEL GORNY Raphaelle FF CE Bastogne 2.231
GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC 3.36
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.27
GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin 3.68
GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 3.33
GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 3.25
GER HASSINGER Sophie SW TG Frankenthal 4.25
GER HERWIG Finja Malu HE VFL Marburg FA 3.28
GER HERWIG Merle HE VFL Marburg FA 3.41
GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 2.175
GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 2.58
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 2.64
GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.37
GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena 3.64
GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 3.18
GER JOERIS Tophan BY Nürnberger FC 5.9999
GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 3.48
GER KETZER Alina BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.45
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 3.43
GER KIESSLING Florence SW TG Frankenthal 4.47
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.46
GER KLOSTERMANN Emma BY KTF Luitpold München 4.59
GER KÖLL Teresa BY KTF Luitpold München 4.28
GER KÖSLING Anik ST SV Angern 4.19
NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 2.167
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.42
GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim 3.50
GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum 5.9999
GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 4.18
GER MARKMANN Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 5.9999
FRA MATHIEU Perrine 03 ASM BELFORT 5.9999
GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4.14
GER NEUBAUER Aila TH FSC Jena 4.76
GER NOWARA Nora Leandra BR FSC Cottbus 4.43
GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 3.17
GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 2.191
GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin 3.69
GER POPOV Anna-Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.67
GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5.9999
GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4.22
GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin 3.56
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 5.9999
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 3.66
GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 2.154
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.15
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3.23
GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 3.27
GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 3.14
GER SELMAYR Sarah BY KTF Luitpold München 4.37
GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 3.19
GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Dresdener FC 3.34
NED SLUMAN Talitha Holland Schermen 3.4
FRA TALLAS Aliya 5.9999
FRA TALLAS Nawel 5.9999
GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.15
GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.32
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers 3.62
GER WALL Alexandra HE Fechtclub Marburg 4.30
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.42
GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC 3.58
GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 3.20
NED YOSHIMORI Rachika Schermacademie Zair 3.3
GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3.10