Last transmission: 25.09.2022 10:44 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 | Referee: KOSACK MaikLENSCHOW Nick-Malte

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PAVLOVA Eva
SC Berlin
1 D0 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 60.
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 5.
GER GADZE Sara
Post SV Nürnberg FA
3 D1 D1 D2 D0 D3 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 87.
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Dresdener FC
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 31.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 40.
FRA TALLAS Aliya
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 2. 20.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
7 D4 D2 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 16 29 0.167 -13 6. 79.
Details
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 3   PAVLOVA Eva
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 4 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
TALLAS Aliya   V 5 D 3   GADZE Sara
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 4   KÖSLING Anik
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 2   HERWIG Finja Malu
GADZE Sara   D 1 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KÖSLING Anik   D 3 V 5   TALLAS Aliya
PAVLOVA Eva   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
GADZE Sara   D 2 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 1   TALLAS Aliya
KÖSLING Anik   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu
PAVLOVA Eva   V 5 D 1   GADZE Sara
TALLAS Aliya   V 5 D 4   SIBILLA Hannah
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 2   KÖSLING Anik
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 0   GADZE Sara
TALLAS Aliya   V 5 D 3   PAVLOVA Eva
SIBILLA Hannah   D 1 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
GADZE Sara   D 4 V 5   KÖSLING Anik
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 2 V 5   TALLAS Aliya
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 0   PAVLOVA Eva
KÖSLING Anik   D 0 V 5   SIBILLA Hannah

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 9:00 | Referee: SAUERMANN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAGEN Helena
SC Berlin
1 V5 D0 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 46.
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
2 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 42.
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 4.
GER ENGLER Eva
FC Moers
4 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 44.
UKR BORYSOVA Ahlaia
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 2. 13.
GER MARKMANN Franziska
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
6 D1 D0 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 90.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 D3 D2 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 80.
Details
ENGLER Eva   V 5 D 4   HAGEN Helena
BORYSOVA Ahlaia   V 5 D 1   SCHNARR Sophia
MARKMANN Franziska   D 1 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
HAGEN Helena   V 5 D 3   RANFT Abby
ENGLER Eva   D 2 V 5   BORYSOVA Ahlaia
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   SCHNARR Sophia
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 3   MARKMANN Franziska
HAGEN Helena   D 1 V 5   BORYSOVA Ahlaia
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   ENGLER Eva
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   MARKMANN Franziska
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   BORYSOVA Ahlaia
HAGEN Helena   D 0 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
MARKMANN Franziska   D 2 V 5   ENGLER Eva
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 2   RANFT Abby
BORYSOVA Ahlaia   D 4 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia
MARKMANN Franziska   D 1 V 5   HAGEN Helena
ENGLER Eva   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   RANFT Abby
BORYSOVA Ahlaia   V 5 D 1   MARKMANN Franziska
SCHNARR Sophia   D 4 V 5   HAGEN Helena
RANFT Abby   D 1 V 5   ENGLER Eva

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MERT Buket
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D0 D3 D1 D3 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 77.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
TG Frankenthal
2 D3 D0 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 81.
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER HARTMANN Leonie
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 18.
FRA MATHIEU Perrine
ASM BELFORT
5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D1 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 45.
GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise
Hamburger FC
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 3. 43.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma
KSV Weißwasser
7 V4 V5 D1 D2 D4 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 63.
Details
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 3   MERT Buket
MATHIEU Perrine   V 5 D 0   HASSINGER Sophie
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   D 2 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
MERT Buket   D 3 V 4   ROSENSTENGEL Emma
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 3   MATHIEU Perrine
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   V 5 D 0   HASSINGER Sophie
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 2 V 5   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
MERT Buket   D 1 V 5   MATHIEU Perrine
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   V 5 D 0   HARTMANN Leonie
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 2   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 4 V 5   MATHIEU Perrine
MERT Buket   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie
HASSINGER Sophie   D 2 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Emma
MATHIEU Perrine   D 0 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
GRÜNERT Clara Luise   V 5 D 3   MERT Buket
HARTMANN Leonie   V 5 D 1   HASSINGER Sophie
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTENGEL Emma
MATHIEU Perrine   D 1 V 5   GRÜNERT Clara Luise
HASSINGER Sophie   D 3 V 5   MERT Buket
ROSENSTENGEL Emma   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Leonie

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA TALLAS Nawel
1
1 D0 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 66.
GER RUSTLER Aline
PSV Stuttgart
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 2.
GER GÜNDEL Aurelia
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 V5 D2 D0 D1 V5 D0 2 13 24 0.333 -11 6. 67.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.667 7 3. 33.
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 15.
GER JOERIS Tophan
Nürnberger FC
6 D3 D1 D3 D0 D2 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 88.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
7 D2 D0 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 14 21 0.333 -7 4. 65.
Details
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 2   TALLAS Nawel
HÖPFL Amelie   D 1 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
JOERIS Tophan   D 3 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia
TALLAS Nawel   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia
FRIGEWSKI Joy   D 0 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
GÜNDEL Aurelia   D 2 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 1   JOERIS Tophan
TALLAS Nawel   D 4 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
GÜNDEL Aurelia   D 0 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 1   JOERIS Tophan
BERGER Julia   D 1 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie
TALLAS Nawel   D 1 V 5   GÜNDEL Aurelia
JOERIS Tophan   D 0 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   BERGER Julia
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 1   GÜNDEL Aurelia
JOERIS Tophan   D 3 V 5   TALLAS Nawel
FRIGEWSKI Joy   D 0 V 5   RUSTLER Aline
GÜNDEL Aurelia   D 0 V 5   BERGER Julia
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 2   JOERIS Tophan
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 0   TALLAS Nawel
BERGER Julia   D 1 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 | Referee: VOGEL Achim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie
Darmstädter FC
1 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 15 23 0.400 -8 4. 55.
GER KÖLL Teresa
KTF Luitpold München
2 D4 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 19 24 0.200 -5 5. 70.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 3. 50.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 9.
GER POPOV Maria
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 28.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 D4 1 17 24 0.200 -7 6. 71.
Details
KÖLL Teresa   D 4 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
HERWIG Merle   D 1 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
POPOV Maria   V 5 D 4   ROSENSTENGEL Merle
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Merle
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 4   KÖLL Teresa
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 2   POPOV Maria
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 4 V 5   SCHLÜTER Amelie
POPOV Maria   V 5 D 4   HERWIG Merle
KÖLL Teresa   D 3 V 5   ARNELA Lucia
SCHLÜTER Amelie   D 2 V 5   POPOV Maria
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 1   ROSENSTENGEL Merle
HERWIG Merle   D 4 V 5   KÖLL Teresa
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 1   SCHLÜTER Amelie
KÖLL Teresa   D 3 V 5   POPOV Maria
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Merle

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BRAUN Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D2 D2 D1 V5 D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 74.
GER HUBOLD Pia
FSC Jena
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 51.
GER WALL Alexandra
Fechtclub Marburg
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 37.
GER BRAUN Annemarie
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 25.
GER DRAHEIM Matilda
TG Hanau
5 D4 D1 D3 D1 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 83.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 8.
Details
HUBOLD Pia   V 5 D 2   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
WALL Alexandra   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 2 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   WALL Alexandra
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 1   HUBOLD Pia
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 1   DRAHEIM Matilda
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 0   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
DRAHEIM Matilda   D 3 V 5   WALL Alexandra
HUBOLD Pia   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Annemarie
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   DRAHEIM Matilda
BRAUN Annemarie   D 1 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie
WALL Alexandra   V 5 D 4   HUBOLD Pia
BRAUN Annemarie   V 5 D 1   WEMME Lina Elisabeth
HUBOLD Pia   V 5 D 1   DRAHEIM Matilda
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 3   WALL Alexandra

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BOCK Clemens

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED KOSTER Tessa
1 SC Amsterdam
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 7.
GER SEIFFERT Veranika
SC Berlin
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 2. 12.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
3 D2 D1 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 57.
GER KIESSLING Florence
TG Frankenthal
4 D1 D0 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 82.
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 31.
GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 D2 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 47.
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa
TV Haueneberstein
7 D0 D0 D0 D3 D2 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 90.
Details
KIESSLING Florence   D 1 V 5   KOSTER Tessa
BLESSING Laura   D 2 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   V 5 D 3   WEYERMANN Freya
KOSTER Tessa   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Luisa
KIESSLING Florence   D 0 V 5   BLESSING Laura
WEYERMANN Freya   D 1 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 3 V 5   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
KOSTER Tessa   V 5 D 3   BLESSING Laura
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   KIESSLING Florence
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 2 V 5   BLESSING Laura
KOSTER Tessa   V 5 D 2   WEYERMANN Freya
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   V 5 D 2   KIESSLING Florence
SEIFFERT Veranika   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Luisa
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 4   WEYERMANN Freya
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   D 2 V 5   KOSTER Tessa
KIESSLING Florence   D 0 V 5   SEIFFERT Veranika
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Luisa
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 1   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
SEIFFERT Veranika   D 3 V 5   KOSTER Tessa
BARENTHIEN Luisa   D 3 V 5   KIESSLING Florence

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 | Referee: GAASEIDNES Kjell

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 3. 27.
GER HÖFLER Marie
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 D2 V4 V5 V5 4 21 6 0.800 15 1. 21.
GER WITT Lara
PSV Stuttgart
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 24.
GER KRAUSE Frida
FC Rothenbaum
4 D1 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 7 23 0.000 -16 6. 85.
GER FRANKE Lena Inken
TV Haueneberstein
5 D1 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 54.
GER BENEDIX Martha
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D4 D0 D1 V4 D4 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 72.
Details
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   VÖLKER Linn Marie
WITT Lara   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Frida
FRANKE Lena Inken   V 5 D 4   BENEDIX Martha
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 3   WITT Lara
BENEDIX Martha   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Marie
KRAUSE Frida   D 2 V 5   FRANKE Lena Inken
BENEDIX Martha   D 4 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie
FRANKE Lena Inken   D 4 V 5   WITT Lara
HÖFLER Marie   V 4 D 1   KRAUSE Frida
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Lena Inken
KRAUSE Frida   D 2 V 4   BENEDIX Martha
WITT Lara   V 5 D 2   HÖFLER Marie
KRAUSE Frida   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie
HÖFLER Marie   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Lena Inken
BENEDIX Martha   D 1 V 5   WITT Lara

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BISCHOFF Emma
TV Haueneberstein
1 D2 D0 D4 D2 D0 0 8 23 0.000 -15 6. 84.
GER BAAS Svenja
TFC Hanau
2 V3 D1 D1 D0 V3 2 8 19 0.400 -11 5. 56.
GER SEMPER Nelly
SC Berlin
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 36.
GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 35.
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 23 8 1.000 15 1. 11.
GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth
Bremen 1860 Fechten
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 16 13 0.400 3 4. 48.
Details
BAAS Svenja   V 3 D 2   BISCHOFF Emma
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 3   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
OYMANN Renee   V 3 D 2   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
BISCHOFF Emma   D 0 V 5   SEMPER Nelly
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   D 2 V 3   BAAS Svenja
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   D 3 V 5   OYMANN Renee
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   V 5 D 0   BISCHOFF Emma
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 1   SEMPER Nelly
BAAS Svenja   D 1 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
BISCHOFF Emma   D 2 V 5   OYMANN Renee
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 2   BUCHWALD Lisbeth
SEMPER Nelly   V 5 D 1   BAAS Svenja
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam   V 5 D 4   BISCHOFF Emma
BAAS Svenja   D 0 V 5   OYMANN Renee
BUCHWALD Lisbeth   V 5 D 2   SEMPER Nelly

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 | Referee: ISHCHENKO Yuliya

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 6.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 34.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 0.800 11 2. 23.
GER SELMAYR Sarah
KTF Luitpold München
4 D1 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 73.
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D3 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 14 19 0.400 -5 4. 52.
GER NEUBAUER Aila
FSC Jena
6 D0 D0 D0 D3 D2 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 89.
Details
BEST Marlene   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 1   SELMAYR Sarah
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 2   NEUBAUER Aila
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 0   JAKOB Mia
NEUBAUER Aila   D 0 V 5   BEST Marlene
SELMAYR Sarah   D 2 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily
NEUBAUER Aila   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa
KLOCKHAUS Emily   D 0 V 5   JAKOB Mia
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 3   SELMAYR Sarah
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 3   KLOCKHAUS Emily
SELMAYR Sarah   V 5 D 3   NEUBAUER Aila
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 3   BEST Marlene
SELMAYR Sarah   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 1   KLOCKHAUS Emily
NEUBAUER Aila   D 0 V 5   JAKOB Mia

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 | Referee: RICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 16.
GER KLOSTERMANN Emma
KTF Luitpold München
2 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 62.
GER BAARS Anna
PSV Stuttgart
3 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 26 18 0.500 8 3. 39.
GER BUSCHE Lena
TG Frankenthal
4 D4 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 4. 59.
NED BUIJSE Valerie
1 SC Amsterdam
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 14.
GER FELLMANN Emelie
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 60.
GER FRITSCH Franziska
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
7 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 V5 2 10 26 0.333 -16 7. 69.
Details
BUSCHE Lena   D 4 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
BUIJSE Valerie   V 5 D 2   KLOSTERMANN Emma
FELLMANN Emelie   V 5 D 4   BAARS Anna
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   FRITSCH Franziska
BUSCHE Lena   D 3 V 5   BUIJSE Valerie
BAARS Anna   D 3 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Emma
FRITSCH Franziska   V 5 D 2   FELLMANN Emelie
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 1 V 5   BUIJSE Valerie
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 1   BUSCHE Lena
KLOSTERMANN Emma   V 5 D 4   FELLMANN Emelie
FRITSCH Franziska   D 0 V 5   BUIJSE Valerie
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 4   BAARS Anna
FELLMANN Emelie   V 5 D 1   BUSCHE Lena
KLOSTERMANN Emma   D 4 V 5   FRITSCH Franziska
BUIJSE Valerie   D 2 V 5   BAARS Anna
FELLMANN Emelie   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
BUSCHE Lena   V 5 D 2   KLOSTERMANN Emma
BAARS Anna   V 5 D 0   FRITSCH Franziska
BUIJSE Valerie   V 5 D 2   FELLMANN Emelie
KLOSTERMANN Emma   D 2 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia
FRITSCH Franziska   D 0 V 5   BUSCHE Lena

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:00 | Referee: BERTA Gertrud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
1 V5 V4 D2 V5 D1 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 38.
GER HARTFELDER Nicole
FC Moers
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 49.
GER KRAFT Maja
TSG Weinheim
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 53.
NED EMANUEL Ava
1 Holland Schermen
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 26.
GER KETZER Alina
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D0 D0 D4 D2 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 86.
GER ZONI Lea
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 22.
Details
HARTFELDER Nicole   D 4 V 5   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
KRAFT Maja   D 4 V 5   EMANUEL Ava
KETZER Alina   D 2 V 5   ZONI Lea
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 4 D 1   KRAFT Maja
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 1   HARTFELDER Nicole
EMANUEL Ava   V 5 D 2   KETZER Alina
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 1   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
KETZER Alina   D 4 V 5   KRAFT Maja
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 3   EMANUEL Ava
MAHUTKA Malin Ava   V 5 D 0   KETZER Alina
EMANUEL Ava   V 5 D 4   ZONI Lea
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 4   HARTFELDER Nicole
EMANUEL Ava   V 5 D 2   MAHUTKA Malin Ava
HARTFELDER Nicole   V 5 D 0   KETZER Alina
ZONI Lea   V 5 D 1   KRAFT Maja

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:00 | Referee: LANGHAMMER TomKLEIN Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL GORNY Raphaelle
CE Bastogne
1 D1 D4 D3 D2 V5 D4 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 75.
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 41.
NED SLUMAN Talitha
1 Holland Schermen
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 19.
GER ROHNER Emilia
SC Berlin
4 V5 D4 D2 D3 V5 D2 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 58.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 10.
GER NOWARA Nora Leandra
FSC Cottbus
6 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 90.
GER DAMMROFF Lotte
FA Rheinfelden
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 30.
Details
ROHNER Emilia   V 5 D 3   GORNY Raphaelle
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   KANNENBERG Mia
NOWARA Nora Leandra   D 2 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha
GORNY Raphaelle   D 4 V 5   DAMMROFF Lotte
ROHNER Emilia   D 3 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 4   KANNENBERG Mia
DAMMROFF Lotte   V 5 D 1   NOWARA Nora Leandra
GORNY Raphaelle   D 2 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 2   ROHNER Emilia
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 1   NOWARA Nora Leandra
DAMMROFF Lotte   D 4 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
GORNY Raphaelle   D 4 V 5   SLUMAN Talitha
NOWARA Nora Leandra   D 1 V 5   ROHNER Emilia
KANNENBERG Mia   D 2 V 5   DAMMROFF Lotte
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   SLUMAN Talitha
NOWARA Nora Leandra   D 1 V 5   GORNY Raphaelle
ROHNER Emilia   D 4 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia
SLUMAN Talitha   V 5 D 4   DAMMROFF Lotte
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   NOWARA Nora Leandra
KANNENBERG Mia   V 5 D 1   GORNY Raphaelle
DAMMROFF Lotte   V 5 D 2   ROHNER Emilia

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 9:00 | Referee: MEYBERG Juan Felipe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POPOV Anna-Sophia
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D1 D3 V5 D2 D4 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 77.
GER BAUER Fenja
TG Hanau
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 D2 D0 2 17 24 0.333 -7 4. 64.
GER ADRIAN Maria
Quernheimer FC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 29.
BEL GELISSEN Lopke
Schermkring Herckenrode
4 D2 D3 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 76.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D0 D0 2 11 26 0.333 -15 5. 68.
GER ÖTTL Lea
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 D0 5 23 13 0.833 10 2. 17.
NED YOSHIMORI Rachika
1 Schermacademie Zair
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
Details
GELISSEN Lopke   D 2 V 5   POPOV Anna-Sophia
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 4   BAUER Fenja
ÖTTL Lea   V 3 D 2   ADRIAN Maria
POPOV Anna-Sophia   D 0 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika
GELISSEN Lopke   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Marie
ADRIAN Maria   V 5 D 1   BAUER Fenja
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 5 D 0   ÖTTL Lea
POPOV Anna-Sophia   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Marie
ADRIAN Maria   V 5 D 3   GELISSEN Lopke
BAUER Fenja   D 2 V 5   ÖTTL Lea
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 5 D 0   FISCHER Marie
POPOV Anna-Sophia   D 3 V 5   ADRIAN Maria
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 0   GELISSEN Lopke
BAUER Fenja   D 0 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika
FISCHER Marie   D 0 V 5   ADRIAN Maria
ÖTTL Lea   V 5 D 4   POPOV Anna-Sophia
GELISSEN Lopke   D 3 V 5   BAUER Fenja
ADRIAN Maria   D 4 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika
FISCHER Marie   D 0 V 5   ÖTTL Lea
BAUER Fenja   V 5 D 1   POPOV Anna-Sophia
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 5 D 3   GELISSEN Lopke