Last transmission: 24.09.2022 18:12 | Steve Glinka

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 ABDELJALIL Wael
27 PARIS CEP
FRA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
64 SAUTNER Marcel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
33 HAASBEEK Julian
NED V 15
96 KRÖPELIN Joscha
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 5
97 HOPPE Adrian
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
32 HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
17 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SC Amsterdam
NED Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 GUßMANN Moritz Paul
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
48 REHDA Felix
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
49 VELLMANNS Leonard
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
80 BISCHOF Finn
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 8
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER
9 SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 JOBST Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
56 PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
41 EMMERICH Jaron
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
88 ALTENRIEDER Simon
BY MTV München
GER D 9
105 NEEB Jakob
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 14
24 GAUSS Neil
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
25 ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
104 WITTKE Marlon
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 5
89 DOYSCHER Vincent
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
40 MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
57 MAN Yin
s.v. Tréville
NED D 11
72 RENARD Nolann
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
5 MICHEL Fabian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 ZAGORNIK Lucas
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
60 MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
37 SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
92 PUND Tammo
WE TG Münster
GER D 7
101 VON QUAST Maximilian
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 11
28 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
21 HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
108 VESTI Lucien
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 1
85 VAN DEN BERG Sam
s.v. Tréville
NED D 6
44 WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
53 MÜLLER Len
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
76 SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 13
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER
13 DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 NEUMANN Henry
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 3
52 BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
45 MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
84 MALITZKI Lukas
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 10
109 BENEDIX Carl
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
20 LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
29 STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
100 BAPPERT Felix
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 7
93 SCHARFENBERG Rasmus
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 6
36 SCHMIDT Konrad
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
61 ENGFER Friedrich
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
68 SPIELMANN Richard
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 DÖRFER Laurenz
WE TG Münster
GER
3 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SALUS Hugo
BE SC Berlin
GER D 11
62 NOOIJ Jasper
SC Amsterdam
NED V 12
35 NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
94 FRANKE Tim Ole
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 7
99 KLITZING Jan Lasse
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
30 ABIDI Neil
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
19 GAASEIDNES Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
110 NEUMEISTER Alexander
WÜ TSV Tettnang
GER D 5
83 BLOCHWITZ Anton
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 8
46 FRIC Tomi
SLO V 15
51 STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
78 SCHULTZ Milan
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
11 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 KOSTER Fabian
SC Amsterdam
NED D 10
54 JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria
FRA V 15
43 MAN Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
86 STRASHEIM Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 9
107 HERMANNS Julius
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 10
22 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
27 EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
102 SCHWABE Markus
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 10
91 FUCHS Tristan
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 3
38 WAGNER Vincent
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
59 HARMS Tyler
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
70 HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER
7 WALET Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
58 ZACHER Niklas
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
39 JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
90 TIPPMER Paul
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
103 SEEMANN Niklas
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER D 4
26 BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
23 DE GOEDE Kick
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
106 NEITZEL Finn
BE SC Berlin
GER D 14
87 BOSSERHOFF Nils
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
42 BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
55 AHLVERS Philipp
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
74 KIECKBUSCH Jacob
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
15 HÖFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 12
50 HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER V 13
47 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
82 SCHROTT Benjamin
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 12
111 KELLER Tim
WÜ TSV Calw
GER D 6
18 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
31 MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
98 MÄDER Finian
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 7
95 KIEßLING Joshua
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 9
34 WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
63 ALYOKHIN Fyodor
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
66 SOEMOSEMITO Damian
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED
 
ABDELJALIL Wael
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
SCHULZ Linus
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 13
 
 
HAASBEEK Julian
NED V 15
HELM Leander
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
 
 
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
REHDA Felix
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 11
 
 
VELLMANNS Leonard
WE TG Münster
GER D 9
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
 
SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
PHIELIPEIT Mateo
BE SC Berlin
GER D 2
 
 
EMMERICH Jaron
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 2
GAUSS Neil
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
MEIER Bernhard
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 12
 
 
RENARD Nolann
TH FSC Jena
GER D 5
KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
MICHEL Fabian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
 
 
SCHMIDT Friedrich
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 4
WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
WOLF Julien
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 11
 
 
MÜLLER Len
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 6
KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
BARBY Henrik
NR FC Moers
GER D 13
 
 
MEHNER Laureano
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
SCHMIDT Konrad
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 13
 
 
SPIELMANN Richard
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
DÖRFER Laurenz
WE TG Münster
GER D 10
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
NOOIJ Jasper
SC Amsterdam
NED D 2
 
 
NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
ABIDI Neil
27 PARIS CEP
FRA D 13
 
 
GAASEIDNES Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
FRIC Tomi
SVK D 8
 
 
STUDENT Mika
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 13
HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria
FRA D 9
 
 
MAN Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED D 4
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
 
 
EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
WAGNER Vincent
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 3
 
 
HAGENE Emmanuel
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 15
 
 
WALET Koen
s.v. Tréville
NED D 14
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
 
 
JOLIBOIS Ferdinand
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 12
BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER V 15
 
 
DE GOEDE Kick
SC Amsterdam
NED D 13
BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
KIECKBUSCH Jacob
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
HÖFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
HEITMANN Leander
WE TG Münster
GER D 9
 
 
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
 
 
MACHETANZ Jasper
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 10
WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
s.v. Tréville
NED D 10
DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED V 15
 
Back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ABDELJALIL Wael
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
32 HAASBEEK Julian
NED D 4
17 VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
16 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 9
9 SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
24 GAUSS Neil
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
25 ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
8 KAPPUS Bastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
5 MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
28 WUNDLING Ivo
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
21 HEGGE Maurus
WE TG Münster
GER D 9
12 KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
13 DIJKSTRA Michael
s.v. Tréville
NED D 6
20 LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
29 STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
4 SPIELMANN Richard
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
3 POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
30 NOWAK Hannes
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
19 GAASEIDNES Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
14 HEITZ Noah
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
11 DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
22 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
27 EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
6 HOFFMANN Nils
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 12
7 MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
26 BECKMANN Otto
ST SV Angern
GER D 10
23 BERGERT Michael
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 10
10 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
15 HÖFLER Julius
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 6
18 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
31 WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
2 DIJKSTRA Thomas
s.v. Tréville
NED D 13
 
ABDELJALIL Wael
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
VAN DEN BERG Cedric
SC Amsterdam
NED D 6
 
 
SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
ASK Henri
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 3
 
 
MOERBEEK Jonas
Holland Schermen
NED D 5
KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
STRELOW Alexander
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 10
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
GAASEIDNES Kjell
BE SC Berlin
GER D 7
 
 
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
EBERT Tillmann
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 8
 
 
MIRBACH Maximilian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 11
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
WAGNER Louis
BE SC Berlin
GER D 3
 
 
 
 
ABDELJALIL Wael
27 PARIS CEP
FRA D 14
SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
LINDNER Ruben
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLOTZEK Simon
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien
27 PARIS CEP
FRA D 13
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
4 KLOSTERMANN Max
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 5
3 DUBREUIL Maxime
27 PARIS CEP
FRA D 11
2 GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
SEMBACH Philipp
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 6
 
Back to top