Last transmission: 24.09.2022 12:58 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 FRA ABDELJALIL Wael 27 PARIS CEP 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
2 NED DIJKSTRA Thomas s.v. Tréville 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
3 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
4 GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
5 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
6 GER HOFFMANN Nils HE TG Dörnigheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
7 NED WALET Koen s.v. Tréville 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
8 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
9 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 2 1,000 23
10 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
11 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
12 GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
13 NED DIJKSTRA Michael s.v. Tréville 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
14 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
15 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
16 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
17 NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SC Amsterdam 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
18 FRA HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 27 PARIS CEP 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
19 GER GAASEIDNES Kjell BE SC Berlin 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
20 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
21 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
22 FRA DUBREUIL Maxime 27 PARIS CEP 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
23 NED DE GOEDE Kick SC Amsterdam 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
24 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
25 GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
26 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
27 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
28 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
29 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
30 FRA ABIDI Neil 27 PARIS CEP 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
31 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
32 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
33 NED HAASBEEK Julian 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
34 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
35 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
36 GER SCHMIDT Konrad SN Dresdener FC 4 5 21 12 0,800 9
37 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
38 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 24 12 0,667 12
39 FRA JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 03 ASM BELFORT 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
40 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
41 GER EMMERICH Jaron HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
42 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
43 NED MAN Koen s.v. Tréville 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
44 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
45 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
46 GBR FRIC Tomi 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
47 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
48 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
49 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
50 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
51 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
52 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
53 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
54 FRA JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
55 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
56 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
57 NED MAN Yin s.v. Tréville 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
58 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3 5 19 13 0,600 6
59 GER HARMS Tyler BE SC Berlin 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
60 NED MOERBEEK Jonas Holland Schermen 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
61 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
62 NED NOOIJ Jasper SC Amsterdam 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
63 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
64 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
65 GER SCHULZ Linus BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
66 NED SOEMOSEMITO Damian s.v. Tréville 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
67 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 3 6 20 16 0,500 4
68 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
69 GER ZAGORNIK Lucas TH FSC Jena 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
70 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
71 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
72 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
73 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
74 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
75 NED KOSTER Fabian SC Amsterdam 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
76 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
77 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
78 GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FG Schwerin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
79 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
80 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
81 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
82 GER SCHROTT Benjamin WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5
83 GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 2 5 12 20 0,400 -8
84 GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 22 21 0,333 1
85 NED VAN DEN BERG Sam s.v. Tréville 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
86 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
87 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
88 GER ALTENRIEDER Simon BY MTV München 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
89 GER DOYSCHER Vincent SN Dresdener FC 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
90 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
91 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
92 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
93 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7
94 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
95 GER KIEßLING Joshua BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
96 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
97 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
98 GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
99 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
100 GER BAPPERT Felix SW TG Frankenthal 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11
101 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12
102 GER SCHWABE Markus HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 6 11 25 0,333 -14
103 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 2 6 10 25 0,333 -15
104 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9
105 GER NEEB Jakob BY FS TG Würzburg 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
106 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10
107 GER HERMANNS Julius WÜ SC Korb 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12
108 GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12
109 GER BENEDIX Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8
110 GER NEUMEISTER Alexander WÜ TSV Tettnang 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9
111 GER KELLER Tim WÜ TSV Calw 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10