Last transmission: 07.05.2022 17:17 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg
2. GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin
3. GER BENEDIX Martha SN Fechtclub Radebeul
T3. GER HERWIG Merle BR FSC Cottbus
5. GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
6. GER HERWIG Finja Malu BR FSC Cottbus
7. GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart
9. GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers
10. GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers
11. GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle
12. GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau
13. GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC
14. GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
15. GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin
16. GER MAHUTKA Malin Ava NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
17. GER ROHNER Emilia BE SC Berlin
18. GER KRAFT Maja BN TSG Weinheim
19. GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
20. GER VÖLKER Linn Marie NR FC Moers
21. GER GRÜNERT Clara Luise HH Hamburger FC
22. GER MERT Buket BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau
24. GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau
25. GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
T25. GER GOGOLIN Kim SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
27. GER PERL Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul
28. GER BAAS Svenja HE TFC Hanau
29. GER BUSCHE Lena SW TG Frankenthal
30. GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser
31. GER FRIGEWSKI Joy BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
32. GER HASSINGER Sophie BR FSC Cottbus
33. GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
34. GER HAGEN Helena BE SC Berlin
35. GER RANFT Abby SN Fechtclub Radebeul
36. GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau
37. GER JANKNECHT Francisca NS FK Hannover
38. GER BEHLKE Ronja WE FG Recklinghausen
39. GER WEYERMANN Freya NR Dürener FC
40. GER FISCHER Marie BE OSC Berlin
41. GER KOSIN Lena NR FC Moers
42. GER KÖLL Teresa BY TV Feldkirchen
43. GER KARIUS Bele BE SC Berlin
44. GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
45. GER RIDDER Reimut NR Dürener FC
46. GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein
47. GER POPOV Anna - Sophia TG Biberach
48. GER HOFFMANN Alexia WE TB Burgsteinfurt
49. GER MALETZ Alina BS TV Lahr
50. GER STIEGLMEIER Anna BY MTV München
51. GER GÜNDEL Aurelia HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
52. GER FELLMANN Emelie BY TSV Neu-Ulm
53. GER POPOV Maria BY TSV Neu-Ulm
54. GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach
55. GER KURLUS Carina Kim BR SVA Oranienburg
56. GER AL HASHIM Rana ST Fechtcentrum Halle
57. GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin
58. GER RIDDER Alrun NR Dürener FC
59. GER SCHWAB Sophie BY FC Fürth
60. GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart
61. GER JOERIS Tophan BY Nürnberger FC
62. GER TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München
63. GER SELMAYR Sarah BY TV Feldkirchen
64. GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena ST Fechtcentrum Halle
65. GER PALADINI Giuliana BS TV Haueneberstein
66. GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena
67. GER BACH Marie SN Fechtclub Radebeul
68. GER WETZEL Tabea Sophie TH FSC Nordhausen
69. GER NOWARA Nora Leandra BR FSC Cottbus
70. GER KIESSLING Florence SW TG Frankenthal
T70. GER CÜPPER Miriam NR Dürener FC
72. GER LOBSIGER Lilly HH FC Rothenbaum
73. GER PAETSCH Eleni Maria NS SV Alfeld
74. GER GROßMANN Julie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
75. GER KRAUSE Frida HH FC Rothenbaum
76. GER SCHRÖDER Josephine TH FSC Jena
T76. GER TEMUR Duru HH Walddörfer SV
78. GER FUDERHOLZ Clara BY FC Fürth
79. GER KRÖPELIN Fenja HE VFL Marburg FA
80. GER HARTMANN Sofia NS SV Alfeld
81. GER OHREM Muriel HE MTV Giessen
82. GER SCHMÜSER Emma SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
83. GER ARBOGAST Mia NS MTV Braunschweig
T83. GER HOFFMANN Chiara NS TSV Winsen
85. GER GOLDAMMER Mila MV FG Schwerin
86. GER STEFER Luzie Helene MV FG Schwerin
T86. GER DIERßEN Leonie NS TSV Winsen
88. GER HAMMERATH Silva NR Dürener FC
89. GER CONRAD Diana BY SV Wacker Burghausen
90. GER BISCHOFF Emma BS TV Haueneberstein