Letzte Aktualisierung: 07.05.2022 17:17 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | LFV | Verein | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
2. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
3. | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T3. | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
5. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
7. | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
9. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | |
10. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
11. | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
12. | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
13. | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
14. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
17. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | |
22. | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | |
24. | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | |
25. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T25. | GER | GOGOLIN Kim | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
27. | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
28. | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | |
29. | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
30. | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | |
31. | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
32. | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
33. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | |
35. | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
36. | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | |
37. | GER | JANKNECHT Francisca | NS | FK Hannover | |
38. | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
39. | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | |
40. | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | |
41. | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | |
42. | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
43. | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | |
44. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
45. | GER | RIDDER Reimut | NR | Dürener FC | |
46. | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
47. | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
48. | GER | HOFFMANN Alexia | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
49. | GER | MALETZ Alina | BS | TV Lahr | |
50. | GER | STIEGLMEIER Anna | BY | MTV München | |
51. | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
52. | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
53. | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
54. | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
55. | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
56. | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
57. | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | |
58. | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | |
59. | GER | SCHWAB Sophie | BY | FC Fürth | |
60. | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
61. | GER | JOERIS Tophan | BY | Nürnberger FC | |
62. | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
63. | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
64. | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
65. | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
66. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
67. | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
68. | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | |
69. | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
70. | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
T70. | GER | CÜPPER Miriam | NR | Dürener FC | |
72. | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
73. | GER | PAETSCH Eleni Maria | NS | SV Alfeld | |
74. | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
75. | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
76. | GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine | TH | FSC Jena | |
T76. | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
78. | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | |
79. | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
80. | GER | HARTMANN Sofia | NS | SV Alfeld | |
81. | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | |
82. | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
83. | GER | ARBOGAST Mia | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
T83. | GER | HOFFMANN Chiara | NS | TSV Winsen | |
85. | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | |
86. | GER | STEFER Luzie Helene | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T86. | GER | DIERßEN Leonie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
88. | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC | |
89. | GER | CONRAD Diana | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | |
90. | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein |