Last transmission: 07.05.2022 11:59 | Katarina Lahn
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.1 | 82.0 |
2 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.2 | 76.0 |
3 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.3 | 62.0 |
4 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 1.4 | 44.0 |
5 | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.5 | 32.0 |
6 | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.6 | 28.0 |
7 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 1.7 | 22.0 |
8 | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.8 | 21.0 |
9 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.9 | 20.0 |
10 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 1.10 | 20.0 |
11 | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.11 | 19.0 |
12 | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.12 | 17.0 |
13 | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 1.13 | 17.0 |
14 | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.14 | 17.0 |
15 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.15 | 15.0 |
16 | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.16 | 15.0 |
17 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 1.17 | 13.0 |
18 | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 1.18 | 13.0 |
19 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 1.20 | 11.0 |
20 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.21 | 10.0 |
21 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1.22 | 8.0 |
22 | GER | HOFFMANN Alexia | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1.23 | 8.0 |
23 | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.24 | 8.0 |
24 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 1.25 | 6.0 |
25 | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.26 | 6.0 |
26 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 1.27 | 6.0 |
27 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 1.28 | 6.0 |
28 | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.29 | 6.0 |
29 | GER | MERT Buket | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.31 | 5.0 |
30 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.32 | 4.0 |
31 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 1.33 | 4.0 |
32 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.34 | 4.0 |
33 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.35 | 4.0 |
34 | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.36 | 4.0 |
35 | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.37 | 4.0 |
36 | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.38 | 4.0 |
37 | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.40 | 4.0 |
38 | GER | CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1.41 | 3.0 |
39 | GER | WEYERMANN Freya | NR | Dürener FC | 1.42 | 3.0 |
40 | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.43 | 3.0 |
41 | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SW | TG Frankenthal | 1.44 | 2.0 |
42 | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.46 | 2.0 |
43 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.47 | 2.0 |
44 | GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | 1.48 | 2.0 |
45 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.49 | 2.0 |
46 | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.50 | 2.0 |
47 | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.51 | 2.0 |
48 | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | 1.52 | 2.0 |
49 | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 1.53 | 2.0 |
50 | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 1.54 | 2.0 |
51 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 1.55 | 1.0 |
52 | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 1.58 | 1.0 |
53 | GER | KARIUS Bele | BE | SC Berlin | 1.59 | 1.0 |
54 | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.60 | 1.0 |
55 | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.62 | 1.0 |
56 | GER | KOSIN Lena | NR | FC Moers | 1.64 | 0.0 |
57 | GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 1.66 | 0.0 |
58 | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 1.71 | 0.0 |
59 | GER | GOLDAMMER Mila | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.72 | 0.0 |
60 | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | 1.73 | 0.0 |
61 | GER | BEHLKE Ronja | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 2.9999 | |
T62 | GER | MALETZ Alina | BS | TV Lahr | 2.9999 | |
T63 | GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara | BY | FC Fürth | 2.9999 | |
T64 | GER | OHREM Muriel | HE | MTV Giessen | 2.9999 | |
T65 | GER | STIEGLMEIER Anna | BY | MTV München | 2.9999 | |
T66 | GER | GROSS Taamke | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T67 | GER | ARBOGAST Mia | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 2.9999 | |
T68 | GER | HOFFMANN Chiara | NS | TSV Winsen | 2.9999 | |
T69 | GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie | TH | FSC Nordhausen | 2.9999 | |
T70 | GER | DIERßEN Leonie | NS | TSV Winsen | 2.9999 | |
T71 | GER | RIDDER Alrun | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | |
T72 | GER | LOBSIGER Lilly | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | |
T73 | GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T74 | GER | KIESSLING Florence | SW | TG Frankenthal | 2.9999 | |
T75 | GER | CÜPPER Miriam | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | |
T76 | GER | TEMUR Duru | HH | Walddörfer SV | 2.9999 | |
T77 | GER | RIDDER Reimut | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 | |
T78 | GER | JANKNECHT Francisca | NS | FK Hannover | 2.9999 | |
T79 | GER | BISCHOFF Emma | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T80 | GER | SCHMÜSER Emma | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T81 | GER | JOERIS Tophan | BY | Nürnberger FC | 2.9999 | |
T82 | GER | BACH Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T83 | GER | STEFER Luzie Helene | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | |
T84 | GER | PAETSCH Eleni Maria | NS | SV Alfeld | 2.9999 | |
T85 | GER | NOWARA Nora Leandra | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T86 | GER | HARTMANN Sofia | NS | SV Alfeld | 2.9999 | |
T87 | GER | SCHWAB Sophie | BY | FC Fürth | 2.9999 | |
T88 | GER | CONRAD Diana | BY | SV Wacker Burghausen | 2.9999 | |
T89 | GER | GOGOLIN Kim | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T90 | GER | GROßMANN Julie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 2.9999 | |
T91 | GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T92 | GER | HAMMERATH Silva | NR | Dürener FC | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.