Last transmission: 09.10.2021 15:04 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: PANNECK Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUBAUER Aila
FSC Jena
1 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 7.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 2. 3.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER WEYERMANN Freya
Dürener FC
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 5.
GER SCHMIDT Helena
Chemnitzer PSV
5 D2 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 10.
GER SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
FSC Nordhausen
6 D3 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 12.
Details
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 1   NEUBAUER Aila
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 4   WEYERMANN Freya
SCHMIDT Helena   V 5 D 2   SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
NEUBAUER Aila   D 1 V 5   RANFT Abby
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Helena
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie   D 3 V 5   NEUBAUER Aila
SCHMIDT Helena   D 2 V 5   RANFT Abby
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 2   WEYERMANN Freya
NEUBAUER Aila   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Helena
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 3   KRÖPELIN Fenja
WEYERMANN Freya   V 5 D 3   NEUBAUER Aila
KRÖPELIN Fenja   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Helena
SCHÄFER Nora Anne Marie   D 0 V 5   RANFT Abby

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: GAMKE Alma

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOWIETZKI Anja
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 D0 D2 D0 D2 1 9 22 0.200 -13 6. 11.
GER RÖDER Maja
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 14 23 0.400 -9 4. 8.
GER SÄNDIG Anne
FC Schkeuditz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER WETZEL Tabea Sophie
FSC Nordhausen
4 V5 D4 D1 D1 D3 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 9.
GER HAUPT Emely
PSV Weimar
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 4.
GER TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 5.
Details
RÖDER Maja   D 2 V 5   SOWIETZKI Anja
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 1   WETZEL Tabea Sophie
HAUPT Emely   V 5 D 4   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
SOWIETZKI Anja   D 0 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   V 5 D 1   RÖDER Maja
WETZEL Tabea Sophie   D 1 V 5   HAUPT Emely
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   V 5 D 2   SOWIETZKI Anja
HAUPT Emely   D 2 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne
RÖDER Maja   V 5 D 4   WETZEL Tabea Sophie
SOWIETZKI Anja   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Emely
WETZEL Tabea Sophie   D 3 V 5   TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 1   RÖDER Maja
WETZEL Tabea Sophie   V 5 D 2   SOWIETZKI Anja
RÖDER Maja   V 5 D 4   HAUPT Emely
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena   D 2 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne