Last transmission: 20.03.2022 15:35 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.1 89.0
2 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 1.2 61.0
3 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 1.3 56.0
4 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.4 39.0
5 GER WUNDLING Ivo BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 32.0
6 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 1.6 31.0
7 GER MC CONELL Lino BE SC Berlin 1.7 24.0
8 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 1.8 24.0
9 GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9 21.0
10 GER SALUS Hugo BE SC Berlin 1.10 20.0
11 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 1.14 11.0
12 GER MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart 1.15 11.0
13 GER WAGNER Louis BE SC Berlin 1.16 11.0
14 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.17 10.0
15 GER HEITMANN Leander WE TG Münster 1.18 10.0
16 GER GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart 1.19 9.0
17 GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor BY KTF Luitpold München 1.20 7.0
18 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 1.21 7.0
19 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 1.23 7.0
20 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 1.25 6.0
21 GER GUHE Friedrich BY KTF Luitpold München 1.27 5.0
22 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 1.28 5.0
23 GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.29 5.0
24 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.30 5.0
25 GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 1.31 4.0
26 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart 1.33 3.0
27 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.34 3.0
28 GER SCHNELLER Emil BY FS TG Würzburg 1.35 3.0
29 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.37 3.0
30 GER MAYER Leonard WE Quernheimer FC 1.38 3.0
31 GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1.40 3.0
32 GER WUNDLING Kai BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.41 3.0
33 GER NEITZEL Finn BE SC Berlin 1.42 3.0
34 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.43 2.0
35 GER OTT Maxim WE TG Münster 1.44 2.0
36 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 1.45 2.0
37 GER RILLING Noel TH FSC Jena 1.46 2.0
38 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 1.47 2.0
39 GER KELLER Tim TSV Calw 1.50 1.0
40 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 1.51 1.0
41 GER PUND Tammo WE TG Münster 1.52 1.0
42 GER HERWIG Quentin BR FSC Cottbus 1.53 1.0
43 GER WITTEK Julian BY TSV Bad Kissingen 1.54 1.0
T GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1.54 1.0
45 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 1.56 1.0
46 GER WITTKE Marlon BS TV Haueneberstein 1.58 1.0
47 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 1.60 1.0
48 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 1.61 1.0
49 GER SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel BY KTF Luitpold München 1.65 0.0
50 GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 1.67 0.0
51 GER FUCHS Tristan BY KTF Luitpold München 1.68 0.0
52 GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 1.69 0.0
53 GER VESTI Lucien HE TFC Hanau 1.73 0.0
54 GER BERGMANN Jonathan ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.74 0.0
55 GER HERMANNS Julius SC Korb 1.75 0.0
56 GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 1.80 0.0
57 GER MADEDDU Fabio WE Hasper FC 1.82 0.0
58 GER WILMSMEYER Tom WE TG Münster 1.86 0.0
59 GER STRASHEIM Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 1.91 0.0
60 GER GABEL Moritz BS TV Lahr 1.92 0.0
61 GER FUCHS Myles BY KTF Luitpold München 1.107 0.0
62 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 1.109 0.0
63 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 1.110 0.0
64 GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 1.111 0.0
65 GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 1.112 0.0
66 GER RADANT Raphael MV FG Schwerin 1.113 0.0
67 GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 1.114 0.0
T GER FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 1.114 0.0
69 GER HERMANN Marc WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg 1.117 0.0
70 GER BRUSCHEK Robin ST SV Angern 1.118 0.0
71 GER ZANNER Raoul HE TG Dörnigheim 1.122 0.0
72 GER BÄR Oscar TV Cannstatt 1.123 0.0
73 GER LANGHANS Tim HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2.9999
T AUT KÜTTNER Kilian WI ASC Wien 2.9999
T GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 2.9999
T GER LANGNER Ben BR FSC Cottbus 2.9999
T GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 2.9999
T GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 2.9999
T GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER POLLMER Vincent ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin 2.9999
T GER FELDMANN Fabian MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER SCHUMACHER Noah WE TG Münster 2.9999
T GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 2.9999
T GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.9999
T GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T NED VAN DEN BERG Cedric SC Amsterdam 2.9999
T GER MÄDER Finian BS Freiburger TS 2.9999