Last transmission: 30.04.2022 17:45 | Steve Glinka

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 HONG Sena
KOR Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
64 LUPKOVICS Dora
NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
HUN V 15
33 SONG Yue
Vango Fencing
CHN V 15
96 THOMPSON Holly
Newham Swords
GBR D 8
97 KRAENKL Maria
NÖ FUM Mödling
AUT D 4
32 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA V 15
17 MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 15
112 JORGENSEN Laeticia
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 11
81 ERTUN Lal
TED SK
TUR D 14
48 PARK Jihee
KOR V 15
49 SCHREIBER Ester
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
80 MOHAMED Nora
Police Club
EGY D 10
113 SMITH Katie
Edinburgh Fencing Club
GBR D 6
16 TOMCZAK Renata
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
9 JOO Yeongji
KOR V 15
120 SOPIT Svitlana
UKR D 10
73 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 9
56 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP V 15
41 CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
88 GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
ARG D 8
105 ELSHARKAWY Yara
EGY D 12
24 POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
25 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL V 15
104 MO Jandee
KOR D 9
89 CALUGAREANU Malina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 4
40 SINIGALIA Martina
CS Mestre
ITA V 15
57 INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI V 15
72 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 14
121 OROSHAZI Csilla
Hodmezovasarhely
HUN D 5
8 KONDRICZ Kata
NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
HUN V 15
5 BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
124 KIM Sojung
KOR D 8
69 BOLDOR Maria
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
60 BLOW Iman
USA V 15
37 WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PM Syrena
POL D 5
92 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
101 CHENG Hsin
TPE D 8
28 KANO Arisa
JPN V 15
21 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
108 PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI D 10
85 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
44 IIMURA Ayano
JPN V 15
53 TIEU May
USA V 15
76 TAY Yu Ling
SGP D 3
117 VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
12 CRISTINO Anna
ITA V 15
13 HONG Seo In
KOR V 15
116 CHAN Denyse Wan Jing
Z Fencing
SGP D 7
77 BRETEAU Andrea
CCC-M
ESP D 8
52 RECHER Alice
27 PARIS ST FRA
FRA V 15
45 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP V 15
84 WU Sophia
HKG D 12
109 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
20 ISBIR Alisa
TUR D 7
29 MANCINI Camilla
ITA V 15
100 BIMOVA Andrea
USK Praha
CZE D 7
93 KUDLACEK Beatrice
NÖ FGS Stockerau
AUT D 10
36 CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP V 15
61 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 11
68 MARECHAL Jade
FRA V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 BROT Coralie
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA
3 HONG Hyo Jin
KOR Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
62 TAKEYAMA YUZUHA
JPN D 13
35 SOPIT Olga
KIEW
UKR V 15
94 ZURAWSKA Karolina
Budowlani Torun
POL D 9
99 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
30 BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 10
19 HANY Noha
EGY V 15
110 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN D 12
83 CHART Yvonne
Truro Fencing Club
GBR V 15
46 KIM Rachael
USA D 10
51 AZUMA Rio
JPN V 0
78 KURACHI Miho
JPN D 0
115 TSAI Xiao-Qing
TPE D 3
14 KIKUCHI Komaki
JPN V 15
11 CHO Sabrina
USA V 15
118 DINCA Andreea
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU D 5
75 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
HKG D 11
54 KNIGHT Skylar
USA V 15
43 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
HKG V 15
86 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
107 SAVEANU Anca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
22 CHEUNG Kemei
SGP V 10
27 MESTERI Viktoria
UTE Budapest
HUN V 15
102 ONDARTS Lucia
ARG D 10
91 WOLF Eszter
Hodmezovasarhely
HUN D 6
38 BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA V 15
59 MORANDI Carlotta
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
70 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
123 CAMPBELL Yasmin
Fighting Fit FC
GBR D 0
6 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
AUT V 0
7 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
122 JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 2
71 ROUSSEAU Marion
29 TAMPON
FRA D 12
58 HUANG Qianqian
CHN V 15
39 CENKER Freya
NÖ FUM Mödling
AUT D 14
90 JERZ Lena
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL V 15
103 CANTUCCI Gaia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 3
26 PASZTOR Flora
Torekves
HUN V 15
23 CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA V 15
106 NEMCOVA Stepanka
Serm Liberec
CZE D 2
87 CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 2
42 LIM Seungmin
KOR V 15
55 DESCHNER Stefani
USA V 15
74 BONNY Esther
18 NANTES NEC
FRA D 6
119 BEARDMORE Emily
Fighting Fit FC
GBR D 7
10 CAI Yuanting
CHN V 15
15 PATRU Morgane
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA V 15
114 PAPP Jazmin
HUN D 9
79 MOON Sehee
KOR D 13
50 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
47 CORBU Emilia
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU V 15
82 SILK Georgia
Newham Swords
GBR D 8
111 MYRONIUK Dariia
KIEW
UKR D 12
18 PETROVA Kristina
UKR V 15
31 KONG Chin-Yi
USA D 13
98 CAO Ying
CAN V 15
95 KUAN Yu Ching
HKG D 13
34 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
63 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
ST StLFC Graz
AUT V 15
66 MOHAMED Aida
UTE Budapest
HUN D 7
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 CHAE Songoh
KOR
 
HONG Sena
KOR V 15
LUPKOVICS Dora
NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
HUN D 9
 
 
SONG Yue
Vango Fencing
CHN D 3
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA V 15
 
 
MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 15
PARK Jihee
KOR D 11
 
 
SCHREIBER Ester
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
TOMCZAK Renata
IKS Leszno
POL D 8
 
 
JOO Yeongji
KOR D 13
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP V 15
 
 
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL D 11
SINIGALIA Martina
CS Mestre
ITA V 15
 
 
INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI V 15
KONDRICZ Kata
NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
HUN D 9
 
 
BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
BLOW Iman
USA D 11
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KANO Arisa
JPN D 13
 
 
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
IIMURA Ayano
JPN V 15
 
 
TIEU May
USA D 8
CRISTINO Anna
ITA V 15
 
 
HONG Seo In
KOR D 14
RECHER Alice
27 PARIS ST FRA
FRA V 15
 
 
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP D 9
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
 
 
MANCINI Camilla
ITA V 15
CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP D 5
 
 
MARECHAL Jade
FRA D 8
BROT Coralie
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA V 15
 
 
HONG Hyo Jin
KOR D 7
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
 
SOPIT Olga
KIEW
UKR V 15
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 13
 
 
HANY Noha
EGY V 15
CHART Yvonne
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 8
 
 
AZUMA Rio
JPN D 5
KIKUCHI Komaki
JPN V 15
 
 
CHO Sabrina
USA V 15
KNIGHT Skylar
USA D 11
 
 
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie
HKG D 12
CHEUNG Kemei
SGP V 13
 
 
MESTERI Viktoria
UTE Budapest
HUN D 4
BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA V 15
 
 
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
AUT V 15
 
 
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
HUANG Qianqian
CHN D 6
 
 
JERZ Lena
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL D 14
PASZTOR Flora
Torekves
HUN V 15
 
 
CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA V 15
LIM Seungmin
KOR D 11
 
 
DESCHNER Stefani
USA V 15
CAI Yuanting
CHN D 6
 
 
PATRU Morgane
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA V 15
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 7
 
 
CORBU Emilia
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU D 12
PETROVA Kristina
UKR V 15
 
 
CAO Ying
CAN D 12
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
ST StLFC Graz
AUT D 12
CHAE Songoh
KOR V 15
 
Back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 VOLPI Alice
ITA V 15
64 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA D 7
33 HONG Sena
KOR D 6
32 WALCZYK Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
17 KANO Minami
JPN D 12
48 POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
49 PASZTOR Flora
Torekves
HUN D 9
16 CIPRESSA Erica
Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
9 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
CAN V 15
56 IIMURA Ayano
JPN D 5
41 KIKUCHI Komaki
JPN V 15
24 SHI Yue
CHN D 6
25 JELINSKA Martyna
Budowlani Torun
POL D 6
40 CRISTINO Anna
ITA V 7
57 SCHREIBER Ester
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 4
8 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
5 THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
60 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP D 5
37 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
AUT D 7
28 WU Peilin
CHN V 11
21 LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA D 9
44 PETROVA Kristina
UKR V 15
53 SOPIT Olga
KIEW
UKR D 4
12 RYAN Kelleigh
CAN V 15
13 BATINI Martina
ITA V 15
52 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
45 HANY Noha
EGY D 11
20 MARINO Maria
CEO-PO
ESP V 15
29 RANVIER Pauline
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 13
36 BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
61 INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI V 0
4 UENO Yuka
JPN D 0
3 CHEN Qingyuan
CHN V 15
62 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA D 13
35 BROT Coralie
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA V 15
30 ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI D 11
19 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
46 CHEUNG Kemei
SGP D 10
51 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA D 7
14 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
11 PALUMBO Francesca
ITA D 11
54 BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA V 15
43 MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 15
22 TANGHERLINI Elena
ITA D 12
27 RHODES Zander
USA V 15
38 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 13
59 DESCHNER Stefani
USA V 7
6 HARVEY Eleanor
CAN D 6
7 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
58 RECHER Alice
27 PARIS ST FRA
FRA D 7
39 CHO Sabrina
USA D 7
26 KIM Kiyeun
KOR V 15
23 DLUGOSZ Martyna
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL D 7
42 PATRU Morgane
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA V 15
55 SINIGALIA Martina
CS Mestre
ITA D 6
10 AZUMA Sera
JPN V 9
15 KARAMETE Irem
Istanbul Hasal
TUR D 10
50 MANCINI Camilla
ITA V 15
47 CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA V 15
18 CHRZANOWSKA Marika
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 11
31 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
34 CHAE Songoh
KOR D 12
63 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 4
2 KIEFER Lee
USA V 15
 
VOLPI Alice
ITA V 15
WALCZYK Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 10
 
 
POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN D 8
CIPRESSA Erica
Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
 
 
GUO Jessica Zi Jia
CAN V 15
KIKUCHI Komaki
JPN D 12
 
 
CRISTINO Anna
ITA D 7
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 11
 
 
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
WU Peilin
CHN D 13
 
 
PETROVA Kristina
UKR D 8
RYAN Kelleigh
CAN V 15
 
 
BATINI Martina
ITA D 11
MARINO Maria
CEO-PO
ESP V 15
 
 
BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI D 10
 
 
CHEN Qingyuan
CHN V 15
BROT Coralie
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA D 8
 
 
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 10
 
 
BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA D 11
MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 12
 
 
RHODES Zander
USA D 7
DESCHNER Stefani
USA V 15
 
 
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
KIM Kiyeun
KOR D 8
 
 
PATRU Morgane
14 Masque de fer Lyon
FRA D 11
AZUMA Sera
JPN V 12
 
 
MANCINI Camilla
ITA D 10
CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA V 15
 
 
POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR D 1
KIEFER Lee
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
VOLPI Alice
ITA D 14
CIPRESSA Erica
Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUO Jessica Zi Jia
CAN V 15
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA D 9
RYAN Kelleigh
CAN V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARINO Maria
CEO-PO
ESP D 10
BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHEN Qingyuan
CHN V 15
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 11
DESCHNER Stefani
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
AZUMA Sera
JPN D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CALISSI Olga Rachele
CS Livorno
ITA D 4
KIEFER Lee
USA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 CIPRESSA Erica
Scherma Mogliano
ITA V 15
8 GUO Jessica Zi Jia
CAN D 13
5 RYAN Kelleigh
CAN D 8
4 BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
3 CHEN Qingyuan
CHN D 9
6 MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN V 14
7 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA D 14
2 KIEFER Lee
USA V 15
 
CIPRESSA Erica
Scherma Mogliano
ITA D 13
BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA V 15
 
 
MIYAWAKI Karin
AS Padova
JPN D 13
KIEFER Lee
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA D 7
KIEFER Lee
USA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top