Last transmission: 06.11.2022 09:03 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: KÜHLING Julian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN INGELGEM Cyriel
Confrerie Gent
1 V5 D1 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 46.
GER GROMMES Rene-Alexander
OFC Bonn
2 D3 D4 D0 D4 D1 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 60.
GER RENNAU Jesse
PSV Rostock
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 2. 22.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
GER LÖSCHEN Jan
MTV Giessen
5 V5 V5 D4 D0 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 28.
GER WERLING Niklas
CTG Koblenz
6 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 31.
GER FECHNER Tom
TSV Kenten
7 V5 V5 D3 D0 D0 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 34.
Details
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 1   VAN INGELGEM Cyriel
LÖSCHEN Jan   V 5 D 4   GROMMES Rene-Alexander
WERLING Niklas   V 5 D 3   RENNAU Jesse
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel   D 4 V 5   FECHNER Tom
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   LÖSCHEN Jan
RENNAU Jesse   V 5 D 4   GROMMES Rene-Alexander
FECHNER Tom   V 5 D 3   WERLING Niklas
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel   D 1 V 5   LÖSCHEN Jan
RENNAU Jesse   D 0 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
GROMMES Rene-Alexander   D 1 V 5   WERLING Niklas
FECHNER Tom   D 0 V 5   LÖSCHEN Jan
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel   D 1 V 5   RENNAU Jesse
WERLING Niklas   D 1 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz
GROMMES Rene-Alexander   D 2 V 5   FECHNER Tom
LÖSCHEN Jan   D 4 V 5   RENNAU Jesse
WERLING Niklas   D 4 V 5   VAN INGELGEM Cyriel
SCHENKEL Moritz   V 5 D 0   GROMMES Rene-Alexander
RENNAU Jesse   V 5 D 3   FECHNER Tom
LÖSCHEN Jan   D 4 V 5   WERLING Niklas
GROMMES Rene-Alexander   D 3 V 5   VAN INGELGEM Cyriel
FECHNER Tom   D 0 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BRANDT Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL AUDENAERT Sil
SG de Klauwaerts
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 11.
GER SIMONS Gereon
TV Ratingen
2 D2 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 30.
GER ARENZ Marlon
TSV Kenten
3 D0 D0 D1 D0 V5 D3 1 9 29 0.167 -20 6. 58.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 4.
GER BRETZ Oscar
Mainzer TV
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 24 18 0.500 6 3. 27.
GER ELLEBRECHT Jona
CTG Koblenz
6 D1 D2 D4 D0 D1 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 61.
GER LANZMICH Oskar
Darmstädter FC
7 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 16 26 0.500 -10 5. 35.
Details
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 4   AUDENAERT Sil
BRETZ Oscar   V 5 D 2   SIMONS Gereon
ELLEBRECHT Jona   D 4 V 5   ARENZ Marlon
AUDENAERT Sil   V 5 D 0   LANZMICH Oskar
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 3   BRETZ Oscar
ARENZ Marlon   D 0 V 5   SIMONS Gereon
LANZMICH Oskar   V 5 D 4   ELLEBRECHT Jona
AUDENAERT Sil   V 5 D 2   BRETZ Oscar
ARENZ Marlon   D 1 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
SIMONS Gereon   V 5 D 2   ELLEBRECHT Jona
LANZMICH Oskar   V 5 D 4   BRETZ Oscar
AUDENAERT Sil   V 5 D 0   ARENZ Marlon
ELLEBRECHT Jona   D 0 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis
SIMONS Gereon   V 5 D 1   LANZMICH Oskar
BRETZ Oscar   V 5 D 0   ARENZ Marlon
ELLEBRECHT Jona   D 1 V 5   AUDENAERT Sil
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 0   SIMONS Gereon
ARENZ Marlon   D 3 V 5   LANZMICH Oskar
BRETZ Oscar   V 5 D 1   ELLEBRECHT Jona
SIMONS Gereon   D 2 V 5   AUDENAERT Sil
LANZMICH Oskar   D 0 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MOGG Leopold

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LIU Dominic
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 18.
GER ERMERT Johannes
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 32.
GER BRENDJES Luis
FR Nürnberg
3 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 19.
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
GER SEIPEL Lucas
TV Ratingen
5 D1 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 64.
GER THIEL Alexander
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D3 D0 D0 V5 D1 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 47.
BEL DE LANGHE Jules
SG de Klauwaerts
7 D2 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 45.
Details
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 2   LIU Dominic
SEIPEL Lucas   D 0 V 5   ERMERT Johannes
THIEL Alexander   D 0 V 5   BRENDJES Luis
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 2   DE LANGHE Jules
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 1   SEIPEL Lucas
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 2   ERMERT Johannes
DE LANGHE Jules   V 5 D 1   THIEL Alexander
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 1   SEIPEL Lucas
BRENDJES Luis   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 3   THIEL Alexander
DE LANGHE Jules   V 5 D 2   SEIPEL Lucas
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 3   BRENDJES Luis
THIEL Alexander   D 0 V 5   DÜNGER Karl
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 2   DE LANGHE Jules
SEIPEL Lucas   D 1 V 5   BRENDJES Luis
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 4   LIU Dominic
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 2   ERMERT Johannes
BRENDJES Luis   V 5 D 2   DE LANGHE Jules
SEIPEL Lucas   D 2 V 5   THIEL Alexander
ERMERT Johannes   D 1 V 5   LIU Dominic
DE LANGHE Jules   D 1 V 5   DÜNGER Karl

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN LIER Arthur
Confrerie Gent
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 13.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 43.
GER SCHALL Patrick
CTG Koblenz
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 20.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 26 24 0.500 2 4. 29.
GER STANNEK Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D0 D0 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 63.
GER SCHUMACHER Gideon
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 7.
GER MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
Mainzer TV
7 D0 D1 D1 D4 V5 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 57.
Details
WIEKHORST Kajetan   D 4 V 5   VAN LIER Arthur
STANNEK Tim   D 0 V 5   GOMMEL Colin
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 3   SCHALL Patrick
VAN LIER Arthur   V 5 D 0   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 3   STANNEK Tim
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 4   GOMMEL Colin
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 1 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
VAN LIER Arthur   V 5 D 0   STANNEK Tim
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 4   WIEKHORST Kajetan
GOMMEL Colin   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   V 5 D 3   STANNEK Tim
VAN LIER Arthur   V 5 D 4   SCHALL Patrick
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 3   WIEKHORST Kajetan
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 1   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
STANNEK Tim   D 2 V 5   SCHALL Patrick
SCHUMACHER Gideon   V 5 D 1   VAN LIER Arthur
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 2   GOMMEL Colin
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 1   MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel
STANNEK Tim   D 2 V 5   SCHUMACHER Gideon
GOMMEL Colin   D 4 V 5   VAN LIER Arthur
MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel   D 4 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BIELENBERG JulianBEHR Dominik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL BOSMANS Maël
Confrerie Gent
1 D0 V5 D1 D3 D4 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 51.
GER SÜß Carlo
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 15.
GER REIMER Leopold
KTF Luitpold München
3 D3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 40.
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 6.
GER THIEL Philipp
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 53.
GER SCHERLEITHNER Julian
TSV Grünwald
6 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 38.
Details
SÜß Carlo   V 5 D 0   BOSMANS Maël
REIMER Leopold   D 1 V 5   WEBER Leonard
THIEL Philipp   D 2 V 5   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
BOSMANS Maël   V 5 D 3   REIMER Leopold
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 3 V 5   SÜß Carlo
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 0   THIEL Philipp
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   V 5 D 4   BOSMANS Maël
THIEL Philipp   D 2 V 5   REIMER Leopold
SÜß Carlo   D 2 V 5   WEBER Leonard
BOSMANS Maël   D 3 V 5   THIEL Philipp
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 2   SCHERLEITHNER Julian
REIMER Leopold   D 3 V 5   SÜß Carlo
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 1   BOSMANS Maël
SÜß Carlo   V 5 D 1   THIEL Philipp
SCHERLEITHNER Julian   D 4 V 5   REIMER Leopold

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: POIZAT Juliette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TSG Eislingen
1 D1 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 42.
GER LITZENBURGER Hugo
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 17.
GER BRAMMER Tristan
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
3 D2 D3 D0 D4 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 49.
GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 1. 3.
GER STEINBERG Jesko
CTG Koblenz
5 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 3. 41.
UKR IVANOV Juri
PSV Rostock
6 V5 D2 D3 D0 D4 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 49.
Details
LITZENBURGER Hugo   V 5 D 1   MOHRING Arne Mika
BRAMMER Tristan   D 0 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
STEINBERG Jesko   V 5 D 4   IVANOV Juri
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 2   BRAMMER Tristan
IVANOV Juri   D 2 V 5   LITZENBURGER Hugo
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 2   STEINBERG Jesko
IVANOV Juri   V 5 D 3   MOHRING Arne Mika
STEINBERG Jesko   V 5 D 4   BRAMMER Tristan
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 0 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 3   STEINBERG Jesko
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 0   IVANOV Juri
BRAMMER Tristan   D 3 V 5   LITZENBURGER Hugo
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 0   MOHRING Arne Mika
LITZENBURGER Hugo   V 5 D 3   STEINBERG Jesko
IVANOV Juri   D 3 V 5   BRAMMER Tristan

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: BERGER SvendMETHNER Philipp-Bernd

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas
TV Jahn Oelde
1 D1 D2 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 65.
GER WEISER Tim
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 5.
GER BULL Theodor
PSV Rostock
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 21.
SVK BARBUL Patrik
TS Göppingen
4 V5 D1 D0 D3 D2 D4 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 56.
GER KRAUS Samuel
TSV Grünwald
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 44.
BEL PROSSÉ Art
Sabre Noir
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 12.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 33.
Details
BARBUL Patrik   V 5 D 1   LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas
KRAUS Samuel   D 3 V 5   WEISER Tim
PROSSÉ Art   V 5 D 1   BULL Theodor
LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas   D 0 V 5   SCHMIERER Till
BARBUL Patrik   D 3 V 5   KRAUS Samuel
BULL Theodor   D 2 V 5   WEISER Tim
SCHMIERER Till   D 2 V 5   PROSSÉ Art
LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas   D 1 V 5   KRAUS Samuel
BULL Theodor   V 5 D 0   BARBUL Patrik
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 2   PROSSÉ Art
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 3   KRAUS Samuel
LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas   D 2 V 5   BULL Theodor
PROSSÉ Art   V 5 D 2   BARBUL Patrik
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 1   SCHMIERER Till
KRAUS Samuel   D 3 V 5   BULL Theodor
PROSSÉ Art   V 5 D 0   LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas
BARBUL Patrik   D 1 V 5   WEISER Tim
BULL Theodor   V 5 D 2   SCHMIERER Till
KRAUS Samuel   D 2 V 5   PROSSÉ Art
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 1   LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 4   BARBUL Patrik

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAIMER Carl
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
1 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 19 0.600 -4 3. 26.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 14.
GER DE WEERT Nico
SG Kaarst
3 D2 D2 D0 D0 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 62.
FRA NATALI Jean
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 10.
BEL WENDELSKI Milan
Sabre Noir
5 D4 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 16 20 0.200 -4 5. 48.
GER ENGEL Maurice
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 38.
Details
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 0   KAIMER Carl
DE WEERT Nico   D 0 V 5   NATALI Jean
WENDELSKI Milan   D 3 V 5   ENGEL Maurice
KAIMER Carl   V 5 D 2   DE WEERT Nico
ENGEL Maurice   D 3 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias
NATALI Jean   V 5 D 2   WENDELSKI Milan
ENGEL Maurice   D 3 V 5   KAIMER Carl
WENDELSKI Milan   V 5 D 0   DE WEERT Nico
LEHNERT Tobias   D 4 V 5   NATALI Jean
KAIMER Carl   V 5 D 4   WENDELSKI Milan
NATALI Jean   V 5 D 3   ENGEL Maurice
DE WEERT Nico   D 2 V 5   LEHNERT Tobias
NATALI Jean   V 5 D 0   KAIMER Carl
LEHNERT Tobias   V 5 D 2   WENDELSKI Milan
ENGEL Maurice   V 5 D 3   DE WEERT Nico

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: POIZAT Alexandre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LARRES Felix
Mainzer TV
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 9.
NED CHIANG Enno
1 s.v. Surtout
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 25.
GER HAHN Tammo
TV Ratingen
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 16.
GER LEONARDI Luan
PSV Rostock
4 D2 D3 D4 D3 D1 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 59.
GER SCHIFFER Matti
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D1 D0 D0 V5 D1 1 7 23 0.200 -16 5. 54.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 37.
Details
CHIANG Enno   D 0 V 5   LARRES Felix
HAHN Tammo   V 5 D 4   LEONARDI Luan
SCHIFFER Matti   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 2   HAHN Tammo
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 3 V 5   CHIANG Enno
LEONARDI Luan   D 3 V 5   SCHIFFER Matti
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 3 V 5   LARRES Felix
SCHIFFER Matti   D 0 V 5   HAHN Tammo
CHIANG Enno   V 5 D 3   LEONARDI Luan
LARRES Felix   V 5 D 1   SCHIFFER Matti
LEONARDI Luan   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
HAHN Tammo   V 5 D 2   CHIANG Enno
LEONARDI Luan   D 2 V 5   LARRES Felix
CHIANG Enno   V 5 D 0   SCHIFFER Matti
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 4 V 5   HAHN Tammo

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:30 | Referee: MÜND Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHIFFER Mika
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 21 17 0.400 4 4. 36.
GER MAKLAKOV Julian
FS Bielefelder TG
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 8.
GER SICHWARDT Viktor
TG Herford
3 D0 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 5 23 0.200 -18 6. 55.
GER KANTE Almamy
TSV Kenten
4 D2 D0 D3 D2 V5 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 52.
GER SPIELBERG Severin
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 23.
BEL WITTOUCK Corto
Confrerie Gent
6 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 24.
Details
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 3   SCHIFFER Mika
SICHWARDT Viktor   V 5 D 3   KANTE Almamy
SPIELBERG Severin   D 4 V 5   WITTOUCK Corto
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 0   SICHWARDT Viktor
WITTOUCK Corto   D 2 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
KANTE Almamy   D 2 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin
WITTOUCK Corto   V 5 D 4   SCHIFFER Mika
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 0   SICHWARDT Viktor
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 0   KANTE Almamy
SCHIFFER Mika   D 4 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin
KANTE Almamy   V 5 D 3   WITTOUCK Corto
SICHWARDT Viktor   D 0 V 5   MAKLAKOV Julian
KANTE Almamy   D 2 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
MAKLAKOV Julian   V 5 D 2   SPIELBERG Severin
WITTOUCK Corto   V 5 D 0   SICHWARDT Viktor