Last transmission: 11.09.2021 19:23 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 BERNHARDZ Lisa
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER V 15
16 SCHOMAKER Viktoria
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
9 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
24 STANGE Sina
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 2
25 BIRKENSTOCK Annika
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 3
8 BÖCKING Mia
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 15
5 SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 WEISSKIRCHEN Diana
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 13
12 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
13 BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
20 ORTH Valeska
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 3
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER
3 FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 WIESSNER Franka
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 9
14 GODA Hannah
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER V 15
11 MAYER Cecile
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
22 ROGGE Neele
HB HFC Bremen
GER D 0
27 CONVENT Jale
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 1
6 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
7 GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
26 KAPUSTA Ida
WE TG Münster
GER D 3
23 KIRCHMAYR Amelie
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 5
10 ALBRECHT Maike
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER V 15
15 BASSINE Kenza
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 6
18 ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER V 15
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER
 
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BERNHARDZ Lisa
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 2
 
 
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
BÖCKING Mia
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 14
 
 
SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
 
 
BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
GODA Hannah
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 5
 
 
MAYER Cecile
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 9
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
 
 
GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
ALBRECHT Maike
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 3
 
 
ESTRADA GARCIA DE CORTAZAR Eva
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 3
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 2
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
4 SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 4
3 FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
2 MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 11
 
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
 
Back to top