Last transmission: 11.09.2021 14:31 | Trekanten Copenhagen

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 *** bye *** Pi
32 KIKKENBORG Kristian
HS Glostrup FK
DEN
17 QVISTGAARD Simon
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 AUERBACH Mikkel
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
9 DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 AUERBACH Kim
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
25 VØLUND Thomas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
5 ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 OXHOLM Stig
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
21 VOERSAA Christian
SD Vejle FK
DEN Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
13 VØLUND Jonas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 MADSEN Anton Møller
HS Glostrup FK
DEN
29 CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
HS Glostrup FK
DEN Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 THORBEK Jakob
HS Trekanten København
DEN
19 BÆKMAND Nicky
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
11 LOMHOLT Sebastian
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 SANDORFF Andreas
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
27 TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
7 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
23 REDLICH Tobias Anon
HS Glostrup FK
DEN Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
15 FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
HS Glostrup FK
DEN Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
31 RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
34 *** bye ***
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN
 
JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
KIKKENBORG Kristian
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 2
 
 
QVISTGAARD Simon
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
AUERBACH Mikkel
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 13
 
 
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
AUERBACH Kim
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 4
 
 
VØLUND Thomas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 4
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
OXHOLM Stig
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
 
 
VOERSAA Christian
SD Vejle FK
DEN D 7
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
VØLUND Jonas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
MADSEN Anton Møller
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 6
 
 
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 3
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
THORBEK Jakob
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 2
 
 
BÆKMAND Nicky
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 12
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
LOMHOLT Sebastian
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
SANDORFF Andreas
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 9
 
 
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
DIEMER Alfred
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 7
 
 
REDLICH Tobias Anon
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 10
 
 
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
HS Glostrup FK
DEN V 15
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 12
 
 
RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 3
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
QVISTGAARD Simon
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
VØLUND Jonas
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 8
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOMHOLT Sebastian
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 12
BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
REDLICH Tobias Anon
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
HS Glostrup FK
DEN D 8
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 4
8 JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
5 ROBL Troels Christian
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
4 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
3 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
6 BRANDES Magnus
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 5
7 BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 5
2 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
 
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 6
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
 
 
 
Back to top