Last transmission: 11.09.2021 10:54 | Trekanten Copenhagen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN JØRGENSEN Patrick
Hellerup FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
DEN DIEMER Alfred
Hellerup FK
2 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 26.
DEN TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
Hellerup FK
3 D0 D3 V5 D3 D3 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 27.
DEN AUERBACH Mikkel
KFK Kalundborg
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 16.
DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
KFK Kalundborg
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 10.
DEN FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
Glostrup FK
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 3. 15.
DEN QVISTGAARD Simon
Trekanten København
7 D0 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 17.
Details
DIEMER Alfred   D 3 V 5   JØRGENSEN Patrick
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   D 4 V 5   AUERBACH Mikkel
QVISTGAARD Simon   V 5 D 3   FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
JØRGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 0   TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
QVISTGAARD Simon   D 4 V 5   AUERBACH Mikkel
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim   D 3 V 5   DIEMER Alfred
JØRGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 0   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
DIEMER Alfred   D 2 V 5   FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
AUERBACH Mikkel   D 2 V 5   TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   V 5 D 2   QVISTGAARD Simon
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev   D 2 V 5   JØRGENSEN Patrick
DIEMER Alfred   D 2 V 5   AUERBACH Mikkel
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim   D 2 V 5   QVISTGAARD Simon
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev   D 2 V 5   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
AUERBACH Mikkel   D 2 V 5   JØRGENSEN Patrick
QVISTGAARD Simon   V 5 D 4   DIEMER Alfred
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim   D 3 V 5   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
AUERBACH Mikkel   D 3 V 5   FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev
JØRGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 0   QVISTGAARD Simon
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   V 5 D 1   DIEMER Alfred
FABRICIUS-RAHBEK Ditlev   V 5 D 3   TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik
Hellerup FK
1 V5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
DEN VØLUND Jonas
KFK Kalundborg
2 D3 / D1 V5 V5 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 13.
DEN KATKJAER Nikolaj
Glostrup FK
3 / / / / / / Abandon
DEN BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
Hellerup FK
4 D2 V5 / V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 7.
DEN VØLUND Thomas
KFK Kalundborg
5 D0 D2 / D4 V5 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 25.
DEN THORBEK Jakob
Trekanten København
6 D1 D2 / D2 D4 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 29.
DEN VOERSAA Christian
Vejle FK
7 D2 D1 / D2 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 21.
Details
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth   D 2 V 5   VON DER OSTEN Frederik
VØLUND Thomas   D 2 V 5   VØLUND Jonas
THORBEK Jakob   -- --   KATKJAER Nikolaj
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 2   VOERSAA Christian
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth   V 5 D 4   VØLUND Thomas
KATKJAER Nikolaj   -- --   VØLUND Jonas
VOERSAA Christian   V 5 D 1   THORBEK Jakob
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 0   VØLUND Thomas
KATKJAER Nikolaj   -- --   BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
VØLUND Jonas   V 5 D 2   THORBEK Jakob
VOERSAA Christian   V 5 D 3   VØLUND Thomas
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   -- --   KATKJAER Nikolaj
THORBEK Jakob   D 2 V 5   BERNSEN Christoffer Leth
VØLUND Jonas   V 5 D 1   VOERSAA Christian
VØLUND Thomas   -- --   KATKJAER Nikolaj
THORBEK Jakob   D 1 V 5   VON DER OSTEN Frederik
BERNSEN Christoffer Leth   V 5 D 1   VØLUND Jonas
KATKJAER Nikolaj   -- --   VOERSAA Christian
VØLUND Thomas   V 5 D 4   THORBEK Jakob
VØLUND Jonas   D 3 V 5   VON DER OSTEN Frederik
VOERSAA Christian   D 2 V 5   BERNSEN Christoffer Leth

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
Hellerup FK
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 9.
DEN MADSEN Anton Møller
Glostrup FK
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 5. 20.
DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
KFK Kalundborg
3 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 21 21 0.400 0 3. 18.
DEN ROBL Troels Christian
Hellerup FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 5.
DEN BÆKMAND Nicky
Hellerup FK
5 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 19.
DEN RUSZKAI Frank
Trekanten København
6 D3 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 29.
Details
MADSEN Anton Møller   D 2 V 5   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   D 3 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian
BÆKMAND Nicky   V 5 D 1   RUSZKAI Frank
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   V 5 D 4   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
RUSZKAI Frank   D 2 V 5   MADSEN Anton Møller
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 4   BÆKMAND Nicky
RUSZKAI Frank   D 3 V 5   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
BÆKMAND Nicky   D 3 V 5   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
MADSEN Anton Møller   D 2 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   V 5 D 2   BÆKMAND Nicky
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 1   RUSZKAI Frank
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin   D 4 V 5   MADSEN Anton Møller
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 1   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
MADSEN Anton Møller   D 4 V 5   BÆKMAND Nicky
RUSZKAI Frank   D 3 V 5   FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN BRANDES Magnus
Hellerup FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 6.
DEN RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
Hellerup FK
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 14.
DEN OXHOLM Stig
Hellerup FK
3 D0 D3 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 28.
DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon
Glostrup FK
4 D4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 23.
DEN KIKKENBORG Kristian
Glostrup FK
5 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 32.
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
Trekanten København
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 4.
DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian
KFK Kalundborg
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 11.
Details
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian   D 4 V 5   BRANDES Magnus
KIKKENBORG Kristian   D 2 V 5   REDLICH Tobias Anon
LOMHOLT Sebastian   D 3 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
BRANDES Magnus   V 5 D 0   OXHOLM Stig
LOMHOLT Sebastian   V 5 D 3   REDLICH Tobias Anon
OXHOLM Stig   D 3 V 5   RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
BRANDES Magnus   V 5 D 2   KIKKENBORG Kristian
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian   D 4 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
REDLICH Tobias Anon   V 5 D 2   OXHOLM Stig
KIKKENBORG Kristian   D 1 V 5   LOMHOLT Sebastian
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk   V 5 D 4   BRANDES Magnus
RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian   V 5 D 1   REDLICH Tobias Anon
OXHOLM Stig   D 2 V 5   LOMHOLT Sebastian
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk   V 5 D 1   KIKKENBORG Kristian
REDLICH Tobias Anon   D 4 V 5   BRANDES Magnus
LOMHOLT Sebastian   V 5 D 3   RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
OXHOLM Stig   V 5 D 2   KIKKENBORG Kristian
REDLICH Tobias Anon   D 3 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
BRANDES Magnus   V 5 D 1   LOMHOLT Sebastian
KIKKENBORG Kristian   D 2 V 5   RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk   V 5 D 1   OXHOLM Stig

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN SANDORFF Andreas
Hellerup FK
1 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 13 23 0.400 -10 4. 22.
DEN CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
Glostrup FK
2 D4 D3 D1 D0 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 29.
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
Hellerup FK
3 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 12.
DEN JENSEN August Lindstrom
Hellerup FK
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 8.
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth
KFK Kalundborg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 2.
DEN AUERBACH Kim
KFK Kalundborg
6 D4 V5 D3 D1 D0 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 24.
Details
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke   D 4 V 5   SANDORFF Andreas
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 4 V 5   JENSEN August Lindstrom
KNUDSEN Kenneth   V 5 D 0   AUERBACH Kim
SANDORFF Andreas   D 0 V 5   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
AUERBACH Kim   V 5 D 2   CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
JENSEN August Lindstrom   D 1 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth
AUERBACH Kim   D 4 V 5   SANDORFF Andreas
KNUDSEN Kenneth   V 5 D 1   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke   D 1 V 5   JENSEN August Lindstrom
SANDORFF Andreas   D 1 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth
JENSEN August Lindstrom   V 5 D 1   AUERBACH Kim
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 3   CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke
JENSEN August Lindstrom   V 5 D 2   SANDORFF Andreas
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke   D 0 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth
AUERBACH Kim   D 3 V 5   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec