Last transmission: 03.10.2021 19:13 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 BORER Samuel
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
32 HALGAND Maxime
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
17 QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
CAL Lausanne
FRA Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI
9 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 MARTHE Quentin
SES Sion
SUI V 12
24 HAUBITZ Felix
FECB Baden
SUI D 8
25 BOSSHARD Eric
FCZN Zürich
SUI V 12
40 BETSCHART Ryan
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 11
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 MIGEON Pierre
CEFL Florimont
SUI
5 GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 VETTOVAGLIA Lionel
SES Sion
SUI V 12
28 GAUTIER Aurélien
CES Sierre
SUI D 6
21 ESTABLE Gauthier
SESAF Fribourg
SUI Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 DIEDRICHSEN Ian
FCZ Zug
SUI
13 RANZONI Nathan
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI
29 NUBER Louis
FGL Luzern
SUI V 12
36 BELLWALD Ivo
WFC Winterthur
SUI D 9
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont
SUI
3 LANGENSCHEID Cajus
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 MICHALAK Konrad
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
30 GRAMESPACHER Leonhard
WFC Winterthur
SUI D 7
19 ALBRIGO Enea
SEB Basel
SUI Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT
11 COUCHOURON Renaud
EEB Bulle
FRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 NENDAZ Emile
SES Sion
SUI
27 RAY Azad
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 12
38 ROSSI Jacopo
LUG Lugano
ITA D 7
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI
7 FELTGEN Erwan
CEM Morges
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 POBELLE Jan
CES Sierre
SUI D 3
26 ALBERICO David
LUG Lugano
ITA V 12
23 WICKI Carlo
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI
15 OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 RAUBER Ferdinand
EEB Bulle
SUI
31 GAUCH Leon
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
34 HEER Juri
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 12
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano
SUI
 
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 12
HALGAND Maxime
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 5
 
 
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
CAL Lausanne
FRA V 12
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
AFCB Bern
SUI D 3
 
 
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI V 12
MARTHE Quentin
SES Sion
SUI D 0
 
 
BOSSHARD Eric
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 9
MIGEON Pierre
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
 
 
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR V 12
VETTOVAGLIA Lionel
SES Sion
SUI D 0
 
 
ESTABLE Gauthier
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 7
DIEDRICHSEN Ian
FCZ Zug
SUI V 12
 
 
RANZONI Nathan
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
DESSIMOZ Martin
SES Sion
SUI D 6
 
 
NUBER Louis
FGL Luzern
SUI D 2
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 9
 
 
LANGENSCHEID Cajus
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 12
MICHALAK Konrad
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 6
 
 
ALBRIGO Enea
SEB Basel
SUI V 9
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
Qatar Fencing Academy
QAT D 7
 
 
COUCHOURON Renaud
EEB Bulle
FRA V 12
NENDAZ Emile
SES Sion
SUI D 5
 
 
RAY Azad
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 6
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 12
 
 
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM Morges
SUI V 12
ALBERICO David
LUG Lugano
ITA D 11
 
 
WICKI Carlo
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
CHARBONNET Thomas
SES Sion
SUI D 11
 
 
OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle
SUI V 12
RAUBER Ferdinand
EEB Bulle
SUI D 7
 
 
HEER Juri
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 4
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 12
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
CAL Lausanne
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI V 12
MIGEON Pierre
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
GONCALVES David
FGK Küssnacht
POR D 9
DIEDRICHSEN Ian
FCZ Zug
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
RANZONI Nathan
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
LANGENSCHEID Cajus
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 12
ALBRIGO Enea
SEB Basel
SUI D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
COUCHOURON Renaud
EEB Bulle
FRA D 6
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM Morges
SUI D 10
WICKI Carlo
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
OVERNEY Gaël
EEB Bulle
SUI D 3
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FAVRE Aurélien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 7
8 GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI V 12
5 DIEDRICHSEN Ian
FCZ Zug
SUI D 10
4 MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 12
3 LANGENSCHEID Cajus
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
6 STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 12
7 WICKI Carlo
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
2 PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI V 12
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 10
 
 
STOLZ Arthur
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 9
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
FCB Bern
SUI D 4
PETRINI Noah
LUG Lugano
SUI V 12
 
 
 
Back to top