Last transmission: 03.10.2021 15:44 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI NUBER Louis
1 FGL Luzern
1 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 D4 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 29.
SUI MARTHE Quentin
1 SES Sion
2 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 6 28 0.000 -22 7. 41.
SUI MIGEON Pierre
1 CEFL Florimont
3 V5 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 8.
POR GONCALVES David
1 FGK Küssnacht
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 5.
SUI HEER Juri
1 ZFC Zürich
5 D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 D4 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 34.
QAT AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
1 Qatar Fencing Academy
6 V5 V4 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 13.
SUI RAUBER Ferdinand
1 EEB Bulle
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 18.
Details
GONCALVES David   V 5 D 0   NUBER Louis
HEER Juri   V 5 D 0   MARTHE Quentin
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman   D 4 V 5   MIGEON Pierre
NUBER Louis   D 4 V 5   RAUBER Ferdinand
GONCALVES David   V 5 D 2   HEER Juri
MIGEON Pierre   V 4 D 1   MARTHE Quentin
RAUBER Ferdinand   D 3 V 5   AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
NUBER Louis   V 5 D 2   HEER Juri
MIGEON Pierre   D 4 V 5   GONCALVES David
MARTHE Quentin   D 1 V 4   AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
RAUBER Ferdinand   V 5 D 4   HEER Juri
NUBER Louis   D 1 V 5   MIGEON Pierre
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman   D 2 V 5   GONCALVES David
MARTHE Quentin   D 0 V 5   RAUBER Ferdinand
HEER Juri   D 0 V 5   MIGEON Pierre
AL-JADRA Abdulrahman   V 5 D 3   NUBER Louis
GONCALVES David   V 5 D 2   MARTHE Quentin
MIGEON Pierre   V 5 D 4   RAUBER Ferdinand
HEER Juri   D 1 V 5   AL-JADRA Abdulrahman
MARTHE Quentin   D 2 V 5   NUBER Louis
RAUBER Ferdinand   D 4 V 5   GONCALVES David

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GAUTIER Aurélien
1 CES Sierre
1 D3 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 27.
SUI ESTABLE Gauthier
1 SESAF Fribourg
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 D4 3 19 24 0.500 -5 4. 21.
SUI MICHALAK Konrad
1 CEFL Florimont
3 D3 D2 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 35.
SUI RANZONI Nathan
1 LUG Lugano
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 13.
SUI HAUBITZ Felix
1 FECB Baden
5 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 24.
SUI FAVRE Aurélien
1 SEVM Vevey
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
SUI DESSIMOZ Martin
1 SES Sion
7 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 25 27 0.500 -2 3. 20.
Details
RANZONI Nathan   V 5 D 3   GAUTIER Aurélien
HAUBITZ Felix   D 4 V 5   ESTABLE Gauthier
FAVRE Aurélien   V 5 D 0   MICHALAK Konrad
GAUTIER Aurélien   V 5 D 3   DESSIMOZ Martin
RANZONI Nathan   V 5 D 2   HAUBITZ Felix
MICHALAK Konrad   D 2 V 5   ESTABLE Gauthier
DESSIMOZ Martin   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Aurélien
GAUTIER Aurélien   D 1 V 5   HAUBITZ Felix
MICHALAK Konrad   D 3 V 5   RANZONI Nathan
ESTABLE Gauthier   D 0 V 5   FAVRE Aurélien
DESSIMOZ Martin   V 5 D 4   HAUBITZ Felix
GAUTIER Aurélien   V 5 D 3   MICHALAK Konrad
FAVRE Aurélien   V 5 D 1   RANZONI Nathan
ESTABLE Gauthier   D 4 V 5   DESSIMOZ Martin
HAUBITZ Felix   V 5 D 4   MICHALAK Konrad
FAVRE Aurélien   V 5 D 3   GAUTIER Aurélien
RANZONI Nathan   V 5 D 0   ESTABLE Gauthier
MICHALAK Konrad   V 5 D 4   DESSIMOZ Martin
HAUBITZ Felix   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Aurélien
ESTABLE Gauthier   V 5 D 3   GAUTIER Aurélien
DESSIMOZ Martin   V 5 D 4   RANZONI Nathan

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BOSSHARD Eric
1 FCZN Zürich
1 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 24.
SUI RAY Azad
1 SESAF Fribourg
2 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 27.
SUI MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
1 CEFL Florimont
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
SUI CHARBONNET Thomas
1 SES Sion
4 V5 V5 D2 V4 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 10.
ITA ALBERICO David
1 LUG Lugano
5 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 D1 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 26.
SUI BETSCHART Ryan
1 FGK Küssnacht
6 D1 D3 D1 D3 D0 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 40.
SUI DIEDRICHSEN Ian
1 FCZ Zug
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 12.
Details
CHARBONNET Thomas   V 5 D 4   BOSSHARD Eric
ALBERICO David   D 3 V 5   RAY Azad
BETSCHART Ryan   D 1 V 5   MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
BOSSHARD Eric   D 3 V 5   DIEDRICHSEN Ian
CHARBONNET Thomas   V 4 D 2   ALBERICO David
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan   V 5 D 1   RAY Azad
DIEDRICHSEN Ian   V 5 D 1   BETSCHART Ryan
BOSSHARD Eric   D 3 V 5   ALBERICO David
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan   V 5 D 2   CHARBONNET Thomas
RAY Azad   V 5 D 3   BETSCHART Ryan
DIEDRICHSEN Ian   V 5 D 1   ALBERICO David
BOSSHARD Eric   D 2 V 5   MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
BETSCHART Ryan   D 3 V 5   CHARBONNET Thomas
RAY Azad   D 3 V 5   DIEDRICHSEN Ian
ALBERICO David   D 3 V 5   MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan
BETSCHART Ryan   D 1 V 5   BOSSHARD Eric
CHARBONNET Thomas   V 5 D 2   RAY Azad
MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan   V 5 D 4   DIEDRICHSEN Ian
ALBERICO David   V 5 D 0   BETSCHART Ryan
RAY Azad   D 4 V 5   BOSSHARD Eric
DIEDRICHSEN Ian   D 3 V 5   CHARBONNET Thomas

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI SCHNEIDER Armin
1 FGL Luzern
1 / / / / / / Abandon
SUI HALGAND Maxime
1 CEFL Florimont
2 / D3 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 5. 32.
FRA COUCHOURON Renaud
1 EEB Bulle
3 / V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 11.
SUI WICKI Carlo
1 LUG Lugano
4 / V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 23.
SUI BORER Samuel
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
5 / D4 D2 V5 D0 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 33.
SUI STOLZ Arthur
1 SEN Neuchâtel
6 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 6.
SUI NENDAZ Emile
1 SES Sion
7 / V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 3. 22.
Details
WICKI Carlo   -- --   SCHNEIDER Armin
BORER Samuel   D 4 V 5   HALGAND Maxime
STOLZ Arthur   V 5 D 3   COUCHOURON Renaud
SCHNEIDER Armin   -- --   NENDAZ Emile
WICKI Carlo   D 4 V 5   BORER Samuel
COUCHOURON Renaud   V 5 D 3   HALGAND Maxime
NENDAZ Emile   D 2 V 5   STOLZ Arthur
SCHNEIDER Armin   -- --   BORER Samuel
COUCHOURON Renaud   V 5 D 2   WICKI Carlo
HALGAND Maxime   D 3 V 5   STOLZ Arthur
NENDAZ Emile   V 5 D 3   BORER Samuel
SCHNEIDER Armin   -- --   COUCHOURON Renaud
STOLZ Arthur   V 5 D 1   WICKI Carlo
HALGAND Maxime   D 2 V 5   NENDAZ Emile
BORER Samuel   D 2 V 5   COUCHOURON Renaud
STOLZ Arthur   -- --   SCHNEIDER Armin
WICKI Carlo   V 5 D 2   HALGAND Maxime
COUCHOURON Renaud   V 5 D 4   NENDAZ Emile
BORER Samuel   D 0 V 5   STOLZ Arthur
HALGAND Maxime   -- --   SCHNEIDER Armin
NENDAZ Emile   D 2 V 5   WICKI Carlo

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GRAMESPACHER Leonhard
1 WFC Winterthur
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 30.
SUI VETTOVAGLIA Lionel
1 SES Sion
2 D1 V5 D1 D2 D0 D1 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 37.
SUI POBELLE Jan
1 CES Sierre
3 D3 D3 D1 D3 D0 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 39.
SUI ALBRIGO Enea
1 SEB Basel
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 D0 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 19.
SUI WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
1 AFCB Bern
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 4 21 18 0.667 3 3. 16.
SUI LANGENSCHEID Cajus
1 ZFC Zürich
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 8 1.000 21 1. 3.
SUI FELTGEN Erwan
1 CEM Morges
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 7.
Details
ALBRIGO Enea   V 5 D 1   GRAMESPACHER Leonhard
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas   V 5 D 2   VETTOVAGLIA Lionel
LANGENSCHEID Cajus   V 5 D 0   POBELLE Jan
GRAMESPACHER Leonhard   D 2 V 5   FELTGEN Erwan
ALBRIGO Enea   D 2 V 5   WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
POBELLE Jan   D 3 V 5   VETTOVAGLIA Lionel
FELTGEN Erwan   D 2 V 5   LANGENSCHEID Cajus
GRAMESPACHER Leonhard   D 1 V 5   WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
POBELLE Jan   D 1 V 5   ALBRIGO Enea
VETTOVAGLIA Lionel   D 0 V 5   LANGENSCHEID Cajus
FELTGEN Erwan   V 5 D 0   WAGISBACH Marc Andreas
GRAMESPACHER Leonhard   V 5 D 3   POBELLE Jan
LANGENSCHEID Cajus   V 4 D 3   ALBRIGO Enea
VETTOVAGLIA Lionel   D 1 V 5   FELTGEN Erwan
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas   V 5 D 3   POBELLE Jan
LANGENSCHEID Cajus   V 5 D 2   GRAMESPACHER Leonhard
ALBRIGO Enea   V 5 D 1   VETTOVAGLIA Lionel
POBELLE Jan   D 2 V 5   FELTGEN Erwan
WAGISBACH Marc Andreas   D 1 V 5   LANGENSCHEID Cajus
VETTOVAGLIA Lionel   D 1 V 5   GRAMESPACHER Leonhard
FELTGEN Erwan   V 5 D 0   ALBRIGO Enea

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI PETRINI Noah
1 LUG Lugano
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
SUI GAUCH Leon
1 SEB Basel
2 D0 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 31.
SUI OVERNEY Gaël
1 EEB Bulle
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 15.
ITA ROSSI Jacopo
1 LUG Lugano
4 D2 D3 D2 D1 D1 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 38.
FRA QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
1 CAL Lausanne
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 17 0.500 7 4. 17.
SUI GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
1 FCB Bern
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 9.
SUI BELLWALD Ivo
1 WFC Winterthur
7 D2 D3 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 36.
Details
ROSSI Jacopo   D 2 V 5   PETRINI Noah
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard   V 5 D 1   GAUCH Leon
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto   V 5 D 1   OVERNEY Gaël
PETRINI Noah   V 5 D 2   BELLWALD Ivo
ROSSI Jacopo   D 1 V 5   QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
OVERNEY Gaël   V 5 D 2   GAUCH Leon
BELLWALD Ivo   D 1 V 5   GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
PETRINI Noah   V 5 D 2   QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
OVERNEY Gaël   V 5 D 2   ROSSI Jacopo
GAUCH Leon   D 2 V 5   GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
BELLWALD Ivo   D 0 V 5   QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard
PETRINI Noah   V 5 D 2   OVERNEY Gaël
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto   V 5 D 1   ROSSI Jacopo
GAUCH Leon   V 5 D 3   BELLWALD Ivo
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard   D 3 V 5   OVERNEY Gaël
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto   D 1 V 5   PETRINI Noah
ROSSI Jacopo   D 3 V 5   GAUCH Leon
OVERNEY Gaël   V 5 D 3   BELLWALD Ivo
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard   D 4 V 5   GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
GAUCH Leon   D 0 V 5   PETRINI Noah
BELLWALD Ivo   V 5 D 4   ROSSI Jacopo