Last transmission: 04.06.2022 15:34 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
32 BALKA Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
17 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 HOFER Maxence
CAL Lausanne
SUI
9 FAVRE Hadrien
KB FCB Bern
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 STIERLI Maxime
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 9
24 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
25 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
40 CHERUBINI Niccolo
FCZN Zürich
SUI D 1
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI
5 METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 RAPP Guillaume
CEM Morges
SUI V 15
28 BADOUX Loïc
CEM Morges
SUI D 13
21 CERRUTI Stefan
SES Sion
SUI V 15
44 EMCH Laurent
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 14
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 PITTET Alexandre
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
13 LUPRANO Victor
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 REDING Nicolas
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 9
20 OSWALD Charles-Eric
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
29 WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
36 REBMANN Robin
SEB Basel
SUI D 4
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 FAVRE Aurèle
KB FCB Bern
SUI
3 BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 FRIEDLI Markus
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 10
30 RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
19 DOUSSE Christian
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
46 KLOTZ Hans
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 4
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI
11 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 VAUTHIER Richard
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 1
22 STALDER Leonard
CEM Morges
SUI V 15
27 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
38 FRIEDLI Matthieu
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 11
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI
7 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 WITTWER Damien
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 11
26 AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
23 STRUBIN Arnaud
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
42 SALEKI Adrien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 BORER Pavlo
BFC Basel
SUI
15 WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
KB FCB Bern
SUI
31 MARCHAND Charles Edouard
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
34 ZANIN Danilo Andrea
LUG Lugano
SUI V 14
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI
 
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI V 15
BRUNOLD Bruce
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
 
 
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
HOFER Maxence
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
 
 
FAVRE Hadrien
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
 
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
 
 
METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI V 15
RAPP Guillaume
CEM Morges
SUI D 5
 
 
CERRUTI Stefan
SES Sion
SUI D 11
PITTET Alexandre
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
LUPRANO Victor
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
OSWALD Charles-Eric
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
WEBER Frederik
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
FAVRE Aurèle
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
DOUSSE Christian
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
STALDER Leonard
CEM Morges
SUI D 10
 
 
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 6
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
 
 
SALEKI Adrien
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
BORER Pavlo
BFC Basel
SUI D 14
 
 
WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 7
 
 
ZANIN Danilo Andrea
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 13
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Hadrien
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI V 15
PITTET Alexandre
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
OSWALD Charles-Eric
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
FAVRE Aurèle
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIVERA DAVID Paul
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
SALEKI Adrien
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
8 FAVRE Hadrien
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 13
5 METRAILLER Clément
SES Sion
SUI D 13
4 FAVRE Aurèle
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
3 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 5
6 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
7 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 10
2 HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 15
 
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
FAVRE Aurèle
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 6
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Back to top