No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
BESSMAN Julia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | SZCZECHOWSKA Laura 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
LAT | VINOKUROVA Marija 1 Asmens |
2 | D0 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 31. | ||
POL | ZIELONKA Kaja 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 40. | ||
POL | OLSZEWSKA Amelia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 4. | 13. | ||
POL | KOWALSKA Oliwia 1 Budowlani Torun |
5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
POL | NOWAK Aleksandra 1 UKS Gryfek Szczecin |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | SOLIWODA Oliwia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 28. | ||
POL | ZURAWSKA Karolina 1 Budowlani Torun |
2 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
POL | KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 19. | ||
POL | MULAK Julia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | BULLAND Anne Sophie FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 34. | ||
LAT | MORDVINCEVA Alisa 1 Asmens |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 32. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BRZEZINSKI Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | KEDZIORA Zuzanna 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 10. | ||
POL | PIATKOWSKA Lena 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
POL | HALUSZKIEWICZ Dominika 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
POL | MICHNIEWICZ Maja 1 UKS Rondo Szczecin |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | EISNER Marina SC Berlin |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 26. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
JANUSZEWSKI Lukasz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | SZATARSKA Maja 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 29. | ||
POL | NILEK Nel 1 Polonia Leszno |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 43. | ||
POL | DABECKA Magdalena 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V3 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 30. | ||
POL | BARTOL Antonina 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 15. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
KAPRAL Karolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | ADRIANEK Emilia 1 UKS Rondo Szczecin |
1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia FC Grunewald |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 5. | ||
POL | LANGA Lena 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | GROSSER Nike USC Viadrina Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 25. | ||
POL | FILIPOWICZ Daria 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 33. | ||
POL | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
KINZEL Josefin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAASE Leah FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 35. | ||
POL | WYKLAND Róża 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 27. | ||
POL | WINIECKA Matylda 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 21. | ||
POL | TOMASZEWSKA Alicja 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 37. | ||
LAT | KOLOBEKOVA Alina 1 Asmens |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | GRACZYK Julia 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 16. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
KLIMEK Mateusz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL | WYTYK Dominika 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 38. | ||
POL | BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 24. | ||
POL | CISOWSKA Zuzanna 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 23. | ||
POL | KROCZYNSKA Aleksandra 1 UKS Rondo Szczecin |
4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 44. | ||
POL | NAKLICKA Laura 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 14. | ||
POL | MIETKA Gabriela 1 Polonia Leszno |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 0.667 | 15 | 2. | 11. | ||
POL | WOZNIAK Natalia 1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 14 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. |
Details