Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POL | SZATARSKA Maja | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
2. | POL | OLSZEWSKA Amelia | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
3. | LAT | KOLOBEKOVA Alina | Asmens | ||
T3. | POL | ZURAWSKA Karolina | Budowlani Torun | ||
5. | POL | PIATKOWSKA Lena | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
6. | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | |
7. | POL | KOWALSKA Oliwia | Budowlani Torun | ||
8. | POL | CISOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
9. | POL | WOZNIAK Natalia | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan | ||
10. | POL | SZCZECHOWSKA Laura | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
11. | POL | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
12. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
13. | POL | GRACZYK Julia | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
14. | POL | LEWANDOWSKA Natalia | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
15. | POL | KULPACZYNSKA Oliwia | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
16. | POL | LANGA Lena | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
17. | POL | KEDZIORA Zuzanna | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
18. | POL | MIETKA Gabriela | Polonia Leszno | ||
19. | POL | NAKLICKA Laura | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
20. | POL | BARTOL Antonina | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan | ||
21. | GER | STOLTE Caitlin | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
22. | POL | MULAK Julia | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
23. | POL | WINIECKA Matylda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
24. | POL | BEKALARCZYK Katarzyna | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
25. | GER | GROSSER Nike | BR | USC Viadrina Frankfurt | |
26. | GER | EISNER Marina | BE | SC Berlin | |
27. | POL | WYKLAND Róża | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
28. | POL | SOLIWODA Oliwia | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
29. | LAT | MORDVINCEVA Alisa | Asmens | ||
30. | GER | BULLAND Anne Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
31. | GER | HAASE Leah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
32. | POL | HALUSZKIEWICZ Dominika | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
33. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
34. | POL | DABECKA Magdalena | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
35. | LAT | VINOKUROVA Marija | Asmens | ||
36. | POL | FILIPOWICZ Daria | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
37. | POL | TOMASZEWSKA Alicja | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
38. | POL | WYTYK Dominika | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
39. | POL | NOWAK Aleksandra | UKS Gryfek Szczecin | ||
40. | POL | ZIELONKA Kaja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
41. | POL | ADRIANEK Emilia | UKS Rondo Szczecin | ||
T41. | POL | MICHNIEWICZ Maja | UKS Rondo Szczecin | ||
43. | POL | NILEK Nel | Polonia Leszno | ||
44. | POL | KROCZYNSKA Aleksandra | UKS Rondo Szczecin |