No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | SA 9:00 |
Referee:
HAGEN Helena SCHULTZ Milan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEKENDORF Ferenc FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | JOHN Paul FG Schwerin |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | PROSCH Helge TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | SA 9:00 |
Referee:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FIEDLER Marc FC Greifswald |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | AIT NOURI Qualid TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Adam Lennox FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LETUTSCHI Raphael TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GIELOW Emil FG Schwerin |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | SA 9:00 |
Referee:
PHILIPPS Matti
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEHMANN Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BRÖCKER Luitpold Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHROEDER Henry FC Rothenbaum |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | DAMBECK Emil FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | HESSE Anton Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BREEDE Mads Johann Kieler MTV |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | SA 9:00 |
Referee:
BERGMANN Dominik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Miguel Magnus FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | VOSS Richard FG Schwerin |
2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Sami FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ANBAU Alexander Ben Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | V3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BRÜGGE Konrad Hamburger FC |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 13. |
Details