Dernière modification: 19.09.2021 19:11 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | ve 15:00 |
Arbitre:
BINDI Ricardo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PARO Maria PEPT Esgrima Todos |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | BERTOLETTI Raphaela ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 14. | ||
BRA | VIZEU Victoria CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | VOLACO Isabela CC Curitibano |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 15. | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 9. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | ve 15:00 |
Arbitre:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | AMARAL Clara BTC Barroca |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 12. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia PEPT Esgrima Todos |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela CMPR Parana |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 11. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | ve 15:00 |
Arbitre:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MACEDO Manuela CC Curitibano |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana PEPT Esgrima Todos |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | MENCK Laura ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 13. |