Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 10.01.2016 15:26 | Sonja Lange
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | CZE | POKORNY Richard | VSK Humanita Praha | ||
3. | DEN | VON DER OSTEN Frederik | HS | HFK Hellerup | |
T3. | UKR | HEREY Anatoliy | |||
5. | SUI | KAUTER Michael | FCB Bern | ||
6. | RUS | KALININ Alexey | Dynamo Moskau | ||
7. | CZE | RUBES Martin | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
8. | CZE | BERAN Jiri | SC Praha | ||
9. | ROU | MITRICA Alin | CSU Craiova | ||
10. | POL | BAS Marcel | Piast Gliwice | ||
11. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | STEINBERGER Raphael | NR | WMTV Solingen | |
13. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
14. | SUI | PIREK Valentin | SEG Geneve | ||
15. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
16. | LUX | GIANNOTTE Flavio | CE Sud | ||
17. | ITA | BERTINETTI Roberto | AS Pro Vercelli | ||
18. | CZE | PITRA Pavel | SC Praha | ||
19. | SUI | STAUB Florian | SEB Basel | ||
T19. | GER | SPAUTZ Falk | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
21. | SUI | PITTET Alexandre | CEB Bienne Biel | ||
22. | SUI | NIGGELER Michele | LUG Lugano | ||
23. | POL | STASKIEWICZ Szymon | |||
T23. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
25. | GER | KNEIST Toni | BE | PSV Berlin | |
26. | GER | SWIRIDOW Anton | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
27. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | POL | SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw | |||
29. | ITA | RANIERI Roberto | CS Fiamme Oro Roma | ||
30. | RUS | NEMTYREV Konstantin | National team | ||
31. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
32. | GER | KUCHALSKI Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
33. | POL | MAJGIER Sebastian | Piast Gliwice | ||
34. | POL | NYCZ Mateusz | Piast Gliwice | ||
35. | UZB | KUDAEV Ruslan | |||
36. | GER | BECKER Philipp | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
37. | GER | HALLER Rudolf | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | UZB | NURMATOV Javokhirbek | |||
39. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
40. | POL | PACEK Andrzej | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
41. | CZE | SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice | ||
42. | GER | REIN Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
43. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
44. | ITA | MATASSA Francesco | Chiti Scherma Pistoia | ||
45. | NED | DE WIJN Zoa | MSV Zeemacht | ||
46. | ROU | PERSU Mario | CSU Craiova | ||
47. | ROU | DRAGOMIR Liviu | CSU Craiova | ||
48. | VEN | FERNANDEZ Silvio | FCB Bern | ||
49. | SUI | MALCOTTI Lucas | SES Sion | ||
50. | SUI | DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo | SEB Basel | ||
51. | GER | BÖHM Constantin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
52. | CZE | KUF Jan | NZ | Dukla Praha | |
53. | ROU | TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut | CSU Craiova | ||
54. | GER | REISS Hilmar | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
55. | UKR | KAIBULAIEV Daniil | Dnipropetrovsk | ||
56. | POL | STASZULONEK Aleksander | Piast Gliwice | ||
57. | CZE | CUPR Michal | Slavoj Litomerice | ||
58. | NED | VAN NUNEN David | s.v. Pallós | ||
59. | LAT | JAHIMOVICS Andris | Daugavpils BJSS | ||
60. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | PSV Berlin | |
61. | GER | WIRTH Henning | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
T61. | ITA | MEUTI Andrea | ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA | ||
63. | UZB | ALIMOV Fayzulla | |||
64. | LTU | STALMAKOV Javgenij | |||
65. | GER | KNECHTL Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
66. | GER | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
67. | RUS | GUBIN Nikita | National team | ||
68. | LTU | BARTASKA Matas | Gaja-Dvikova | ||
69. | UZB | ALEKSANDROV Roman | |||
70. | ROU | SBARCIA Alin | CSU Craiova | ||
71. | GBR | HENDERSON Matt | Edinburgh FC | ||
72. | ROU | VILCEANU Victor | CSU Craiova | ||
73. | SUI | VILLIGER Jori | ZFC Zürich | ||
74. | NED | KEPPEL Colin | SC Den Bosch | ||
75. | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
76. | LAT | CIMBOREVICS Ernests | Daugavpils BJSS | ||
77. | GER | MAUNZ Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
78. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
79. | POL | KOCZERGIN Aleksander | Piast Gliwice | ||
80. | NED | OOSTHOF Ryan | SC Midden Nederland | ||
81. | ROU | CIOVICA Lucian | CSU Craiova | ||
82. | NED | OOSTHOF Collin | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
83. | POL | NIESTROJ Daniel | Piast Gliwice | ||
84. | HUN | VERESS Daniel | NR | DVE | |
85. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
86. | SUI | FONTANNAZ Sébastien | CAL Lausanne | ||
87. | ITA | PAOLINI Giacomo | CS Forlivese | ||
88. | SUI | OBERSON Philippe | BFC Basel | ||
89. | RUS | LOSEVSKIY Sergey | National team | ||
T89. | CZE | CAPEK Martin | SC Praha | ||
T89. | GER | STADTER Kilian | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
92. | POL | KRAWCZYK Pawel | Piast Gliwice | ||
93. | GER | PLAJER David | NR | EFG Essen | |
94. | SUI | GAECHTER Flurin | CEB Bienne Biel | ||
95. | GER | GERLACH Florian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
96. | GER | DIEDERICHS Zorro | BE | FC Grunewald | |
97. | ROU | PIRVAN Marin Dorian | CSU Craiova | ||
98. | SUI | PARAVICINI Giacomo | SEB Basel | ||
99. | GER | DELFS Lennart | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
100. | CZE | HABARTA Ondrej | TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske | ||
T100. | GER | OBERKIRCHER Volker | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
102. | ITA | SPADA Julius | CS Forlivese | ||
103. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
104. | ITA | VENZA William | TACS | ||
105. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T105. | GER | HEIDENREICH Christian | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
107. | GER | DOGUE Patrick | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
108. | GER | BÜRGER Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T108. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Solinger TB | |
110. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
111. | SUI | ROGNON Antoine | SEN Neuchatel | ||
112. | GER | EICHLER Felix | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T112. | GER | KIENTZLE Jens | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
114. | NED | TULEN Rafael | SC Den Bosch | ||
115. | GER | STYN Robert | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
116. | GRE | TSOKAS Nikolaos | OXI FLORINAS | ||
117. | CZE | POLIVKA Ondrej | |||
118. | GER | TILSNER Benny | BE | PSV Berlin | |
119. | AUT | KORLATH Alexander | OÖ | OÖ Landesfechtklub | |
120. | GER | PÖNISCH Thomas | BE | PSV Berlin | |
121. | UKR | BEREZIUK Bogdan | KIEW | ||
122. | GER | SCHWARZ Jacob | SN | FC Leipzig | |
123. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
124. | GER | WEIGERT Philipp | BY | MTV München | |
125. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
126. | GER | ZILLEKENS Christian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T126. | LTU | FITKEVICIUS Algirdas | Gaja-Florete | ||
128. | POL | STOCKI Piotr | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
129. | UKR | BOYKOV Vladyslav | |||
T129. | SUI | STIERLI Maxime | SEN Neuchatel | ||
131. | GBR | GROVER Ellliott | Haverstock FC | ||
T131. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
133. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
134. | POL | STYS Jan | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
135. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
136. | GBR | RIAHI Farhad | |||
137. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | PSV Berlin | |
138. | GER | NEUTZNER Manfred | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
139. | SUI | BRUNOLD Bruce | ZFC Zürich | ||
T139. | LAT | VASARAUDZIS Egils | Daugavpils BJSS | ||
141. | UKR | BABKA Taras | Zaporizhzhya | ||
142. | GER | FISCHER Jonas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T142. | SUI | CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | FCB Bern | ||
144. | SUI | SCHMIDLI Yannick | SES Sion | ||
145. | LAT | KULESOVS Vadims | |||
146. | UKR | STEPANOV Oleksandr | Zaporizhzhya | ||
147. | GER | RICHTER Arne | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
148. | GER | DOGUE Marvin | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
149. | LUX | OMONT Benoit | CE Sud | ||
150. | GER | ZIEGLER Jörn | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
151. | CZE | KNAP Ladislav | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | ||
T151. | ITA | FIORAMANTI Alessandro | NZ | CS Fiamme Oro Roma | |
153. | RUS | TEREKHIN Vladimir | National team | ||
154. | LAT | SJANITA Jurijs | Daugavpils BJSS | ||
155. | SUI | CHENAUX Alec | SEB Basel | ||
156. | GER | TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
157. | GER | MORIK Marco | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
158. | ITA | LOIOTILE Alessandro | CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos | ||
159. | GER | KLEIN Jonas | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
160. | NED | MES Serge | Delft Fencing Club | ||
161. | POL | ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj | |||
162. | SUI | HAYOZ Emilio | SEN Neuchatel | ||
163. | CZE | HOYER Martin | |||
164. | BEL | BOULANGE Nicolas | Maison de l Escrime | ||
165. | NED | DE VRIES Matthijs | Fencing Ermelo | ||
166. | POL | STASZULONEK Bartosz | Piast Gliwice | ||
167. | GER | LIEBIG Fabian | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
T167. | GER | GIERISCH Sven | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
169. | GER | DOLLING Arved | SH | FG Segeberg | |
170. | GER | SCHUBA David | NR | Solinger TB | |
171. | EGY | RADWAN Ramiz | BE | Berliner FC | |
172. | CZE | D AMICO Kristian | SC Praha | ||
173. | GER | HERRMANN Maximilian | WE | TSV Hagen | |
174. | GER | VOß Thilo | NR | Solinger TB | |
175. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T175. | GER | LINDENMANN Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
177. | BEL | BERNARD Florian | Maison de l Escrime | ||
178. | SUI | WEBER Frederik | SEB Basel | ||
179. | POL | HOFMANN Bartosz | |||
180. | GER | BUSCH Paul | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
181. | GER | ULLRICH Niclas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
182. | GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | WE | TSV Hagen | |
183. | NED | BIJKER Peter | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
184. | GER | TWENT Manuel | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
185. | UKR | RUDENKO Sergej | |||
T185. | GER | NAGEL Dominik | BY | FC Gröbenzell | |
187. | SUI | FORTIGUERRA Flavio | AFCB Bern | ||
188. | GER | DITTLER Ludwig | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
189. | GER | KREIS Sebastian | FZB Riehen Scorpions | ||
190. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
191. | GER | METZNER Andreas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
192. | SUI | MICHELLOD David | SES Sion | ||
193. | NED | VERBURGH Maurice | KMSV | ||
T193. | GER | PETERS Kevin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
195. | ITA | SAETTA Ettore | NZ | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | |
196. | AUS | SPANO Gabriel | VRI FC | ||
197. | GER | JENNER Timothy | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
198. | GER | POPELLA Peter | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
199. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
T199. | GER | GURSKI John | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T199. | LTU | SALOKAS Arnas | Gaja-Florete | ||
202. | SUI | KLOTZ Hans | ZFC Zürich | ||
203. | GER | JAREK Filip | BE | FC Grunewald | |
204. | NED | JELDERS Christiaan | FC Almere | ||
205. | GER | HELLINGER Yannic | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
206. | GER | KAUBE Thomas | BE | PSV Berlin | |
207. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
T207. | GER | HINZ Gerald | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
T207. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
210. | NED | VAN WINDEN Levy | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
211. | SUI | VILLIGER Olivier | ZFC Zürich | ||
T211. | POL | ROGUSKI Tomasz | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
T211. | GER | PETERSEN Cornelius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T211. | ITA | DE ROSA Lorenzo | Chiti Scherma Pistoia | ||
215. | LTU | KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas | |||
216. | GER | EVSENIN Egor | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
T216. | SUI | VON ALLMEN Jonas | AFCB Bern | ||
218. | POL | OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw | WARSZAWIANKA | ||
219. | SUI | TAYLOR David | AFCB Bern | ||
220. | GER | HOCH Franz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T220. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
222. | GER | STRAUSS Simon | BE | Berliner FC | |
223. | POL | ZIEMBA Michal | |||
T223. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
T223. | GER | VOGLER Björn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
226. | CZE | BRADAC Petr | Lokomotiva Pilsen | ||
227. | GER | RUSCH Harald | BY | MTV München | |
228. | ITA | CAPRIUOLO Roberto | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
229. | GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
230. | POL | PILUTKIEWICZ Igor | |||
231. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
232. | GER | MÜLLER-RATH Frank | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T232. | GER | ADLER Andreas | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben | |
234. | GER | BIEDERMANN Richard | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
235. | GER | LOOS Matthias | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T235. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
237. | GER | SPANIER Felix | WE | USC Bochum | |
238. | GER | TSCHUR Amaru | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
T238. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
240. | GER | REINHARDT Matthias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
241. | GER | LESCHKE Jakob | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
242. | SUI | JONES Glenn k. x. | AFCB Bern | ||
243. | GER | NEUFELD Jörg | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T243. | GER | BRAUN Denny | ST | SV Chemie Rodleben |