Dernière modification: 13.05.2022 18:04 | Sonja Lange

w: 256er Vor-Tableau, x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

w | 256er Vor-Tableau

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 BERNARD Florian
FF La Maison de l'Escrime
BEL D 7
128 MATEVOSOV Artem
Lviv
UKR V 15
65 TREBIS Michael
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
33 TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
96 KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
97 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
160 WOOLLARD Jonathan
Heriot Watt University F
GBR D 9
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 SVYSTIL Vitaliy
Lviv
UKR
17 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 TOBIAS Erik
SBSK Draakon
EST D 12
112 STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
81 OSWALD Charles-Eric
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
176 VANAVICHITRA Tadchewin
THA D 5
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 LEE Seunghyun
KOR
49 JEONG Seyun
KOR Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 LAU Ho Fung
HKG D 11
80 OPALKA Michal
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL V 15
113 SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
144 BAKOS Balint
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 9
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 YU Lefan
CHN
9 KIM Myeongki
KOR Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 11
120 JANG Hyomin
KOR V 15
73 ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR
41 LIU Yongchuang
CHN Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 BAeCKSTROeM Ian
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
88 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
105 GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP D 10
152 COOPER Matthew
Wingerworth Fencing Club
GBR V 15
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 TACCANI Alessandro
ARG
25 MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 ALLEN Gregory
Haverstock Fencing Club
GBR D 13
104 BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 15
89 SAITO Kenji
JPN D 11
168 THOMSON Campbell
GBR V 15
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN
57 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 VALLOSIO Andrea
ITA
121 ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY V 15
136 GULIYEV Barat
AZE D 8
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
5 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
COL D 13
124 KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA Bekescsaba
HUN V 15
69 HOUSIEAUX Marc
FF CE Braine l'Alleud
BEL Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
37 RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 SCHANZLEH Thom
Schermacademie Zair
NED D 8
92 NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
101 TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
156 JENSEN August Lindstroem
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 12
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
21 MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
108 KIM Jaewon
KOR V 15
85 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
172 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
CAN D 11
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA
53 GALLY Aymerick
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA
117 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
140 GUNPUT Satya
Leon Paul Epee Club
MRI D 13
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL
13 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
116 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
KIEW
UKR D 14
77 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
180 PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ D 4
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan
VASAS Budapest
HUN
45 ZHANG Nicholas
CAN Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
KSA V 15
84 SINGH Udaivir
IND D 14
109 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
148 SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 SZAPARY Tristan
USA
29 TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 FAVRE Hadrien
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
100 BALCAR Josef
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
CZE D 9
93 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
164 JOHNSTON Calum
Edinburgh University FC
GBR D 12
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 WANG Zijie
CHN
61 BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA
125 BESKIN Grigori
ST FFF Stockholm
ISR D 3
132 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA V 15
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 SON Taejin
KOR
3 REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 LIMARDO Jesus
VEN V 15
126 ZAGORUIKO ZYKOV Ivan
USA D 14
67 LUGO Grabiel
VEN Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ
35 NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
94 NG Ho Tin
HKG D 12
99 CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
158 VAN GAMEREN Axl
Schermacademie Zair
NED D 7
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ
19 BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 COHEN Yonatan
ISR V 15
110 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL D 13
83 PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST V 15
174 BIELEC Maciej
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 10
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL
51 FRENCH Dylan
CAN Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
MAR D 8
78 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GBR V 15
115 LOYOLA Neisser
FF CE Gaumais
BEL V 15
142 ROD Max
FF La Maison de l'Escrime
POR D 6
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI
11 MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
HKG V 15
118 LANGE Henry
USA D 14
75 ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 FENYVESI Csaba
VASAS Budapest
HUN
43 LAN Minghao
CHN Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 FEROT Francois Xavier
FF CE Gaumais
BEL D 12
86 KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN V 15
107 KOMATA Akira
JPN V 15
150 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 6
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER
27 ROMERO Juan Pedro
CEP-M
ESP Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 GASCON Willian
VEN V 15
102 ROA RODRIGUEZ Hernando
COL D 12
91 TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
166 BUTA Levente
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 13
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA
59 ITO Inochi
JPN Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN
123 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR V 15
134 MUELLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE
7 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR V 15
122 FURUTA Ikuo
JPN D 14
71 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
BSK Bratislava
SVK
39 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
HKG D 11
90 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
103 FONG Hoi Sun
HKG V 15
154 CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 13
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 VUORINEN Niko
G.S. KARDIANI
FIN
23 CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 CROOK Lachlan
AUS D 5
106 CASADO Elias
ESP V 15
87 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
170 MA Xiao
CHN V 15
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT
55 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI
119 DERKACH Andriy
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
138 HO Wai Hang
HKG D 14
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 KOSHMAN Nikita
KIEW
UKR
15 RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 MURUMAA Mathias
Tallinna Mook
EST D 2
114 KUSHNERIK Ethan
USA V 15
79 CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP V 15
178 HADZIC Alen
USA D 13
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
CAN
47 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
82 MASUDA Yohito
JPN D 9
111 HO Hon Kiu
HKG V 15
146 MONCADA Alejandro
VEN D 12
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 KWEON Youngjun
KOR
31 YASSER Ahmed
EGY Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 11
98 SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
95 AL DAWOOD Zakaria
KSA V 15
162 HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER D 8
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI
63 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
127 TULEN Rafael
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 10
130 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC BUDAPEST
HUN V 15
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 MATSUMOTO Ryu
JPN
 
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
MATEVOSOV Artem
Lviv
UKR D 7
 
 
TREBIS Michael
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
KOSTKA Karol
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
 
 
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 12
SVYSTIL Vitaliy
Lviv
UKR V 15
 
 
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
STYMNE Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
OSWALD Charles-Eric
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
LEE Seunghyun
KOR D 12
 
 
JEONG Seyun
KOR V 15
OPALKA Michal
KS Szpada Wroclaw
POL D 14
 
 
SCHMIDT Richard
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
YU Lefan
CHN V 15
 
 
KIM Myeongki
KOR D 9
JANG Hyomin
KOR V 15
 
 
ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST D 7
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR V 15
 
 
LIU Yongchuang
CHN V 15
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
Kharkiv
UKR D 10
 
 
COOPER Matthew
Wingerworth Fencing Club
GBR D 10
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG V 15
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT V 15
BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 12
 
 
THOMSON Campbell
GBR D 10
KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 14
VALLOSIO Andrea
ITA D 13
 
 
ELSOKKARY Ahmad
EGY D 8
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 11
 
 
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA D 14
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA Bekescsaba
HUN V 15
 
 
HOUSIEAUX Marc
FF CE Braine l'Alleud
BEL D 11
HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 12
 
 
RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA V 15
NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA D 14
 
 
TULEN Tristan
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 12
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
MESZAROS Maximilian
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 11
KIM Jaewon
KOR V 15
 
 
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
 
 
GALLY Aymerick
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 9
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
 
 
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
BAKAY Sedat
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9
 
 
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 11
 
 
ZHANG Nicholas
CAN V 15
ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
KSA D 13
 
 
SCHUMACHER Cooper
USA D 13
SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 15
 
 
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA V 15
FAVRE Hadrien
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 14
 
 
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
WANG Zijie
CHN D 13
 
 
BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
FAVA Alex
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 11
 
 
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA V 15
SON Taejin
KOR D 12
 
 
REIN Stephan
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN V 15
 
 
LUGO Grabiel
VEN D 11
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ V 13
 
 
NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 11
DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
 
 
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
SHARLAIMOV Vadim
KAZ D 14
 
 
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
COHEN Yonatan
ISR D 4
 
 
PRIINITS Sten
En Garde Haapsalu
EST D 9
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 10
 
 
FRENCH Dylan
CAN V 15
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GBR D 12
 
 
LOYOLA Neisser
FF CE Gaumais
BEL V 15
MALCOTTI Lucas
SES Sion
SUI D 11
 
 
MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA V 15
CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
HKG D 7
 
 
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ V 15
FENYVESI Csaba
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 13
 
 
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
KNUDSEN Kenneth
SJ KFK Kalundborg
DEN D 11
 
 
KOMATA Akira
JPN D 12
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 13
 
 
ROMERO Juan Pedro
CEP-M
ESP V 15
GASCON Willian
VEN D 12
 
 
TAFENAU Kasper
Tallinna Mook
EST D 12
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
 
 
ITO Inochi
JPN D 10
MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN V 15
 
 
TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
UKR D 9
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 14
TARANENKO Yuriy
KIEW
UKR D 13
 
 
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST D 9
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
BSK Bratislava
SVK V 15
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 12
 
 
FONG Hoi Sun
HKG D 14
VUORINEN Niko
G.S. KARDIANI
FIN V 15
 
 
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE V 15
CASADO Elias
ESP D 14
 
 
MA Xiao
CHN V 15
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 10
 
 
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL D 12
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
DERKACH Andriy
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
KOSHMAN Nikita
KIEW
UKR D 13
 
 
RODRIGUEZ John Edison
28 ST GRATIEN
COL D 14
KUSHNERIK Ethan
USA V 15
 
 
CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP D 11
GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
CAN V 15
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA D 12
 
 
HO Hon Kiu
HKG D 11
KWEON Youngjun
KOR V 15
 
 
YASSER Ahmed
EGY D 11
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
 
 
AL DAWOOD Zakaria
KSA D 5
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC BUDAPEST
HUN V 14
MATSUMOTO Ryu
JPN D 13
 
 
 
 
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
SVYSTIL Vitaliy
Lviv
UKR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
OSWALD Charles-Eric
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
JEONG Seyun
KOR D 13
YU Lefan
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JANG Hyomin
KOR V 13
MAKIIENKO Ievgen
UKR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIU Yongchuang
CHN V 15
TACCANI Alessandro
ARG D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHRINGER Josef
OÖ FUL Linz
AUT D 7
KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP V 10
JORGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA Bekescsaba
HUN D 13
HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RAMIREZ Yeisser
USA D 9
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Jaewon
KOR V 15
CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZHANG Nicholas
CAN V 15
SZAPARY Tristan
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA V 15
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMARDO Jesus
VEN V 15
ALIMZHANOV Elmir
KAZ D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 10
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI D 10
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRENCH Dylan
CAN D 11
LOYOLA Neisser
FF CE Gaumais
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA V 15
ALEXANIN Dmitriy
KAZ D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMERO Juan Pedro
CEP-M
ESP D 10
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN D 7
RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
BSK Bratislava
SVK V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
VUORINEN Niko
G.S. KARDIANI
FIN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAPEK Martin
SC Praha
CZE D 11
MA Xiao
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
DERKACH Andriy
Kharkiv
UKR D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUSHNERIK Ethan
USA D 14
GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
CAN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA D 9
KWEON Youngjun
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ D 14
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC BUDAPEST
HUN V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 SIKLOSI Gergely
NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
HUN V 13
64 MA Xiao
CHN D 8
33 FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
32 GAROZZO Enrico
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
ITA D 8
17 BANYAI Zsombor
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 9
48 LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
49 ZHANG Nicholas
CAN D 12
16 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
9 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
56 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 9
41 TAGLIARIOL Matteo
ITA D 10
24 BILLA Gaetan
04 DAX SE
FRA V 15
25 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 14
40 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
57 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
8 BARDENET Alexandre
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 8
5 REIZLIN Igor
UKR D 7
60 LOYOLA Neisser
FF CE Gaumais
BEL V 8
37 YU Lefan
CHN V 13
28 HASANOV Ruslan
AZE D 9
21 MINOBE Kazuyasu
JPN D 14
44 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
53 JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
BSK Bratislava
SVK V 14
12 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY D 13
13 HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI V 15
52 FABREGAT Angel
SEA-T
ESP D 14
45 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
20 CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 11
29 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 6
36 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG V 15
61 JANG Hyomin
KOR D 9
4 SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA V 15
3 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN V 15
62 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC BUDAPEST
HUN D 9
35 MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA V 15
30 NAGY David
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 11
19 ALLEGRE Paul
SES Sion
FRA D 10
46 KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN V 15
51 GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
CAN D 7
14 KANO Koki
JPN V 15
11 PARK Sangyoung
KOR V 13
54 HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
43 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
22 BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 15
27 NIGGELER Michele
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
38 SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
59 KIM Jaewon
KOR D 9
6 BOREL Yannick
FRA V 15
7 YAMADA Masaru
JPN D 13
58 CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
39 KWEON Youngjun
KOR D 11
26 BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE V 15
23 MCDOWALD Curtis
USA V 15
42 TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 10
55 BITSCH Peter
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 14
10 KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ V 15
15 VISMARA Federico
LUG Lugano
ITA D 12
50 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 15
47 LIU Yongchuang
CHN D 9
18 PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
31 YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY V 15
34 RUBES Martin
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 10
63 LIMARDO Jesus
VEN D 9
2 CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
SIKLOSI Gergely
NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
HUN D 10
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 13
 
 
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
BILLA Gaetan
04 DAX SE
FRA D 14
 
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA D 13
 
 
LOYOLA Neisser
FF CE Gaumais
BEL D 10
YU Lefan
CHN V 11
 
 
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub
BSK Bratislava
SVK D 13
 
 
HEINZER Max
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 11
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
18 ANGERS SCO
ARG D 10
SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA V 15
 
 
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN V 15
MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA D 10
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN V 14
KANO Koki
JPN D 9
 
 
PARK Sangyoung
KOR D 13
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI V 14
 
 
SYCH Yan
Kharkiv
UKR D 11
BOREL Yannick
FRA V 12
 
 
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 14
BERAN Jiri
SC Praha
CZE D 13
 
 
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA V 15
KURBANOV Ruslan
KAZ D 14
 
 
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 10
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
 
 
YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY D 12
CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
FREILICH Yuval Shalom
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 14
LAN Minghao
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
YU Lefan
CHN D 10
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 13
SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
VEN D 9
KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAYARD Alexis
SES Sion
SUI D 10
BOREL Yannick
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUPR Michal
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE D 11
MCDOWALD Curtis
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 10
CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LAN Minghao
CHN D 10
8 ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
5 CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA V 15
4 SANTARELLI Andrea
ITA D 11
3 KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN V 15
6 BOREL Yannick
FRA D 11
7 MCDOWALD Curtis
USA D 13
2 CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR V 15
CIMINI Gabriele
CS Pisa Di Ciolo
ITA D 14
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
VASAS Budapest
HUN D 9
CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
ELKORD Houssam
28 LEVALLOIS
MAR D 11
CANNONE Romain
24 COLMAR SR
FRA V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début