Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 16.10.2022 12:16 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | di 11:00 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MARCHAND Malou 1 ZFC Zürich |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
SUI | GOGNIAT Vanie CEB Biel/Bienne |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
SUI | RIADI Salema FCB Bern |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
SUI | PARKER Catherine 1 SEVM Vevey |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
SUI | ODOLO Kathrin 1 FCZ Zug |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | di 11:00 |
Arbitre:
TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | STRAUB Jessy CEB Biel/Bienne |
1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
SUI | RAMUZ Leonie FCB Bern |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 11. | ||
SUI | KEISER Lena 1 FCZ Zug |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
SUI | SCALAMBRIN Stella Mahé 1 SEG Geneve |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | AAMLID Anaëlle 1 CAL Lausanne |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | di 11:00 |
Arbitre:
GARNIER Jules
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MAIGA Magda Louna 1 SEG Geneve |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | LUSTI Andrina 1 ZFC Zürich |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
SUI | ELBEZ Shana 1 CEFL Florimont |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
SUI | ROTHEN Anisha FCB Bern |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
SUI | FROIDEVAUX Jessica 1 SES Sion |
5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 22. | ||
SUI | KUIPER Tara 1 BFC Basel |
6 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 18. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | di 11:00 |
Arbitre:
STENGEL Xavier
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | DE PREUX Camille 1 SES Sion |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
SUI | HEUBI Pauline 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | REGLI Helena Emma FCB Bern |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 16. | ||
SUI | FRANCIS Elyse 1 CEM Morges |
4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 19. | ||
SUI | MICHAUD Mathilde 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 15. | ||
RUS | PERMAMEDOVA Veronika 1 CAL Lausanne |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 7. |
Details