Aperçu
Générale
Live
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 17.12.2022 08:49 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | 1.1 | 140.0 |
2 | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.3 | 54.0 |
3 | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.4 | 41.0 |
4 | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.5 | 39.0 |
5 | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.8 | 27.0 |
6 | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 1.9 | 25.0 |
7 | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.10 | 22.0 |
8 | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.11 | 22.0 |
9 | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | 1.12 | 21.0 |
10 | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | 1.13 | 21.0 |
11 | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.14 | 20.0 |
12 | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | FC Moers | 1.15 | 18.0 |
13 | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | 1.16 | 18.0 |
14 | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.17 | 17.0 |
15 | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.19 | 16.0 |
16 | GER | FAUL Paul Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.20 | 13.0 |
17 | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.21 | 9.0 |
18 | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.22 | 9.0 |
19 | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | FC Moers | 1.23 | 8.0 |
20 | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.26 | 7.0 |
21 | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | 1.27 | 5.0 |
22 | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.29 | 4.0 |
23 | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | 1.30 | 4.0 |
24 | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.31 | 3.0 |
25 | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.32 | 3.0 |
26 | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 1.33 | 3.0 |
27 | GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.34 | 3.0 |
28 | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.35 | 3.0 |
29 | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.36 | 3.0 |
30 | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | 1.39 | 2.0 |
31 | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.40 | 2.0 |
32 | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | 1.42 | 1.0 |
33 | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.45 | 1.0 |
34 | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.46 | 1.0 |
35 | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | 1.47 | 1.0 |
36 | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.49 | 1.0 |
37 | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | 1.52 | 1.0 |
38 | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.1 | 43.0 |
39 | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 2.10 | 15.0 |
40 | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.14 | 9.0 |
41 | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | 2.16 | 7.0 |
42 | GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | 2.17 | 7.0 |
43 | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.18 | 6.0 |
44 | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.19 | 6.0 |
45 | GER | EBERT Tillmann | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 2.21 | 6.0 |
46 | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | 2.23 | 4.0 |
47 | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 2.28 | 4.0 |
48 | GER | MALITZKI Lukas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.30 | 3.0 |
49 | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | 2.35 | 2.0 |
50 | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.36 | 2.0 |
51 | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.38 | 2.0 |
52 | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.40 | 2.0 |
53 | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.43 | 1.0 |
54 | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.45 | 1.0 |
55 | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.47 | 1.0 |
56 | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 2.53 | 1.0 |
57 | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.54 | 1.0 |
58 | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | 2.55 | 1.0 |
59 | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.58 | 1.0 |
60 | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | 2.60 | 1.0 |
61 | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 3.73 | 0.0 |
62 | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.106 | 0.0 |
63 | GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | 3.110 | 0.0 |
64 | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T65 | BEL | RANCE Joseph | VS | De Maneschermer | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T66 | BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor | VS | De Maneschermer | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T67 | GER | BENEDIX Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T68 | GER | KÖNIG Andreas | NS | MTV Braunschweig | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T69 | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T70 | GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T71 | GER | DETERMANN Marius Morgan | WE | TG Münster | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T72 | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T73 | GER | HANAWA Anthony | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T74 | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T75 | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T76 | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T77 | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T78 | GER | ADRIAN Georg | WE | Quernheimer FC | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T79 | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T80 | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T81 | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T82 | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T83 | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T84 | GER | BICKEL Jakob | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T85 | GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T86 | GER | ENGL Fabian | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T87 | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T88 | GER | OTT Janosch | HE | Darmstädter FC | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T89 | GER | MÄDER Finian | BS | Freiburger TS | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T90 | GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon | BY | MTV München | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
T91 | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 4.9999 | 0.0 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.