Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 08.05.2022 15:52 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SUI | HAURI Ian | SEG Geneve | ||
2. | SUI | FAVRE Aurèle | KB | FCB Bern | |
3. | SUI | BROCHARD Théo | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
T3. | SUI | CAVADINI Lazare | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
5. | SUI | VINEIS Sven | SEG Geneve | ||
6. | SUI | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | KB | FCB Bern | |
7. | SUI | WICHT Matteo | CAL Lausanne | ||
8. | SUI | AEBERSOLD Alban | SEG Geneve | ||
9. | SUI | FUHRIMANN Jonathan | KB | FCB Bern | |
10. | SUI | POLGAR Gabriel | CAL Lausanne | ||
11. | SUI | PORTMANN Nicolas | CAL Lausanne | ||
12. | SUI | ERBETTA Diego | CAL Lausanne | ||
13. | SUI | BROULIS Alexandre | CAL Lausanne | ||
14. | SUI | DESMEULES Nathanael | CAL Lausanne | ||
15. | SUI | ISCHI Eric | SEVM Vevey | ||
16. | SUI | BORER Pavlo | BFC Basel | ||
17. | SUI | WIDMER Neel | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
18. | SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo | FCZN Zürich | ||
19. | SUI | DE MEURON Arnaud | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
20. | SUI | SCHALLER Noé | EEB Bulle | ||
21. | SUI | VON TAVEL Sirius | KB | AFCB Bern | |
22. | SUI | SCHÄDELI Jonathan | KB | AFCB Bern | |
23. | SUI | MUMENTHALER Colin | CEFL Florimont | ||
24. | SUI | BERGER Guillaume | KB | FCB Bern | |
25. | SUI | FRIEDLI Matthieu | KB | FCB Bern | |
26. | SUI | PFEIFER Paul | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
27. | SUI | RIVA Dino | CEM Morges | ||
28. | SUI | BALKA Clément | CAL Lausanne | ||
29. | SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
30. | SUI | MOSER Dominik | KB | AFCB Bern | |
31. | SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel | SES Sion | ||
32. | SUI | PERLINI Nilo | EEB Bulle | ||
33. | SUI | JERIN Milo | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne | |
34. | SUI | VEUVE Dylan | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
35. | SUI | CAVADINI Milo | SEN Neuchâtel | ||
36. | SUI | ALBRECHT Nicolas | SES Sion | ||
37. | SUI | SYBURRA Tobias | FGL Luzern | ||
38. | SUI | LANDERRETCHE Jean | CEFL Florimont | ||
39. | SUI | LIONELLO Arturo | CAL Lausanne | ||
40. | SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas | EEB Bulle | ||
41. | SUI | LÜKEN Sven Oliver | SEB Basel | ||
42. | SUI | FREY Jeremia | FCA Aarau | ||
43. | SUI | PETRINI Noah | LUG Lugano | ||
44. | SUI | DE MONTE Enzo | KB | CEB Biel/Bienne |