Dernière modification: 05.09.2021 15:12 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI V 15
32 TSCHANTRÉ Jonathan
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 6
17 MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 BALKA Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI
9 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 ISCHI Eric
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 13
24 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
25 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
40 CAVADINI Milo
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 13
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED
5 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KAZMER Alexander
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
28 HAHNEL Thore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
21 TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI Pi 4
di 11:00
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI
13 RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi 3
di 11:15
20 GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI
29 WANG Helius
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 7
36 BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
3 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 PFEIFER Paul
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 14
30 MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
19 LANDERRETCHE Jean
CEFL Florimont
SUI Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
11 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi 6
di 11:00
22 SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI
27 SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
38 RAGGI Giacomo
LUG Lugano
SUI D 6
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI
7 WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 SYBURRA Tobias
FGL Luzern
SUI D 11
26 FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
23 VEUVE Dylan
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
42 DE MONTE Enzo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 4
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI
15 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 ORLANDO Noé
BFC Basel
SUI
31 DE MEURON Arnaud
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 9
34 FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
VALLEE Tancrede
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 7
 
 
MUMENTHALER Colin
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 13
BALKA Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
 
 
KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED V 15
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
HAHNEL Thore
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
 
 
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
POLGAR Gabriel
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 8
 
 
RAHAMEFY Aina
FRA
FRA D 11
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
BROULIS Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
MOSER Dominik
AFCB Bern
SUI D 7
 
 
LANDERRETCHE Jean
CEFL Florimont
SUI D 14
JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
SCHALLER Noé
EEB Bulle
SUI D 9
 
 
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
AEBERSOLD Alban
SEG Geneve
SUI D 13
 
 
WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
FAVRE Armand
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
 
 
VEUVE Dylan
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 7
SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
ORLANDO Noé
BFC Basel
SUI D 11
 
 
FRIEDLI Matthieu
FCB Bern
SUI D 6
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
BALKA Clément
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI V 13
ROUBAILO Niels
ZFC Zürich
NED D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
GERBER Jacob
AFCB Bern
SUI D 6
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
JERIN Milo
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
WICHT Matteo
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 10
SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 6
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
8 VINEIS Sven
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
5 FAVRE Aurèle
FCB Bern
SUI D 4
4 BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
3 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
6 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI D 5
7 SCHEUNER Joël
SEB Basel
SUI D 6
2 PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
BROCHARD Théo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 11
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
PORTMANN Nicolas
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
 
 
 
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
 
Retour au début