No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜCKER Femke Osnabrücker SC |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 22. | ||
NED | KERSKES Malika 1 s.v. Pallós |
2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | LENTZ Helena TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen |
5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | RÖPKE Greta FG Segeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 27. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KINDEL Rabea Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Katrin FC Kassel |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | STOLTE Caitlin FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | HÖRMANN Valérie TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 72. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
BRABAND Ann Jeanine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela Frankfurter TV |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja Wuppertaler FC |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | KETTLING Lotte Herner TC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna EFG Essen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 20. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria FC Offenbach |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | REINHOLD Charlotte EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
NED | JANS Linda 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 61. | ||
GER | YETKIN Melissa Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 36. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
NEUMANN Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | JÜTTEN Svenja TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | THOMA Miriam FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | HAASE Leah FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
BEERHEIDE Nicolai
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GOLDMANN Lara TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | FIEDLER Victoria Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | HAIDA Malija SC Itzehoe |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 53. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SCHÖNBERG Ingrun
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FOOT Stellina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 40. | ||
NED | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga 1 FC Almere |
2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | MEIER Jana Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Paula TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 65. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EITNER Annika Wuppertaler FC |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | DICK Carina Wuppertaler FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHOOF Clara SC Itzehoe |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Pia Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | ZERRWECK Lina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 24. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BLANK Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GREUL Kerstin TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara Mannheimer FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | BONACKER Julia Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | JASKULLA Klara FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | GÖDDE Ella OFC Bonn |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 23. | ||
NED | KARDOL Klaartje 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 38. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
POLNER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MASTHOFF Emma EFG Essen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | KUNTZE Nastasja FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | ARNDT Fabienne Quernheimer FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Ariane Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili Frankfurter TV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 13. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara FSG Warendorf |
1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | KOLBINGER Brenda Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera FC Kassel |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V3 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | NEUER Julia OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | THRUM Lea TSF Ditzingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 56. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna Mannheimer FC |
1 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 63. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Rebekka FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina FG Segeberg |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | VOGEL Leona Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | HELBIG Annabell FC Bischofswerda |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 35. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | CARSTENS Pauline Quernheimer FC |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | HÄUSLER Chantall FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa Osnabrücker SC |
4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | HEITHECKER Thora TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.800 | 1 | 2. | 21. | ||
NED | KROESE Katelijne 1 SC Amsterdam |
6 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 58. |