Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAYER Lea | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | KOLBINGER Brenda | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
3. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
T3. | GER | HILBRIG Viktoria | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | LÖHR Lisa-Marie | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
6. | GER | MAYR Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
8. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | MÜLLER Jule Hanna | NR | EFG Essen | |
10. | GER | LENTZ Helena | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
11. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
12. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
13. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
14. | GER | THOMA Miriam | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
15. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
17. | GER | HEINZ Vanessa | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T17. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
19. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | HE | FC Kassel | |
20. | GER | MASTHOFF Emma | NR | EFG Essen | |
21. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
22. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
23. | GER | FOOT Stellina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
24. | GER | DICK Carina | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
25. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
26. | NED | KROESE Katelijne | SC Amsterdam | ||
27. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
28. | GER | KOIOU Raphaelia | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
29. | GER | KETTLING Lotte | WE | Herner TC | |
30. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
31. | GER | BÜHNER Theresa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
32. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
33. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
34. | GER | HÄUSLER Chantall | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
36. | GER | REINHOLD Charlotte | NR | EFG Essen | |
37. | GER | KRAUSE Rebekka | SN | FC Leipzig | |
38. | NED | KARDOL Klaartje | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
39. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
40. | GER | THRUM Lea | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
41. | GER | LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
42. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
43. | GER | HEITHECKER Thora | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
44. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
45. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
46. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
47. | GER | HELBIG Annabell | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
48. | GER | SCHOOF Clara | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
49. | GER | SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
50. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
51. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | |
52. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
53. | GER | ARNDT Fabienne | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
54. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
55. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
56. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
57. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
58. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
59. | NED | JANS Linda | SC Den Bosch | ||
60. | GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
61. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
62. | GER | SCHNEIDER Pia | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
63. | NED | GYOVAI Lilla Kinga | FC Almere | ||
64. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
65. | GER | SCHMIDT Paula | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
66. | GER | HAASE Leah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
67. | GER | EITNER Annika | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
68. | GER | NEUER Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
69. | GER | STOLTE Caitlin | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
70. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
71. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
72. | GER | HÖRMANN Valérie | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
73. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
T73. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
75. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T75. | GER | KUNTZE Nastasja | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
77. | NED | KERSKES Malika | s.v. Pallós | ||
78. | GER | BONACKER Julia | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
79. | GER | TEPE Sina | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
T79. | POL | TULISZKA Alicja | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
81. | GER | KUSSMAUL Anastasia | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
82. | GER | THAN Friederike | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
83. | GER | BORCHARDT Friederike | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
84. | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE | FC Kassel | |
85. | GER | HOTZE Jasmin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
86. | GER | LOHSE Freda | WE | MTV Minden | |
T86. | GER | WRAGE Emilie | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
88. | GER | VERST Theresa | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
T88. | NED | YOSHIMORI Sakura | Schermacademie Zair | ||
90. | GER | DRESE Luise | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
91. | GER | EHRT Chantall | SN | FC Leipzig |