No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
NOTHELFER Janik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NOUR-ELDIN Ahmed Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | ZWICKER Theodor FC Konstanz |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | POHL Marc Arthur OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 21. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINEKE Nepomuk SSV Ettal |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Eryk Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | HAAK Felix FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz FC Kassel |
5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | SHEHATA Hamza SportVg Feuerbach |
6 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 69. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
MITICHASHUILI Mascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | LENNARTZ Daan OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | HEIMANN Anton Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 68. | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 15. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WARNKING Nicolo Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÖMER Jonas Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | BARBAS Sebastian VFL Bad Nauheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | STIHL Felix SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven TV Wetzlar |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | WEBER Leon FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 37. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
SCHWARZ Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIGMUND Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V4 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Julian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 19 | 9 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | GROTKAMP Paul FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 43. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
ZIMMERMANN Henri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | KROMM Lukas FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | MACCHIANO Leandro Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 76. | ||
AUT | SPIEGEL Robert Caspar FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes SSV Ettal |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 41. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
STOCH Kolja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULLER Stephan Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 31. | ||
ESP | GWALANI Nayan Carl FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio Frankfurter TV |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 63. | ||
GER | NAD Viktor Matti FC Grunewald |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 1. | 26. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | NOE Louis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | WINKER Leonard TV Augsburg |
3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Johannes TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 69. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
REIN Stephan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILPERT Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik BW Schneidhain |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 23. | ||
BUL | ZYUMBYULEV Ognyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | REICH Paul Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin ETSV Offenburg |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 61. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
BREKER Henri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 48. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MALETTA Leonard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 76. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
HARGINA Silke
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Felix FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | DENG Levi Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Paul TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim SportVg Feuerbach |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 43. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 11:15 |
Referee:
RITZ Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | KÖPF Johannes Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim Lüdenscheider TV |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 16. |