No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
PIJACZYNSKA Kinga
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 27. | ||
CZE | CHRAMOSTA Tomas 1 Šerm Liberec |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 0.833 | 21 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V2 | V5 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 18. | ||
POL | NOWAK Jan 1 Polonia Leszno |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0.833 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KLAS Magnus SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.167 | -14 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNER Liam Dresdener FC |
7 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V4 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 30. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
DARDA Paulina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | GEISLER Robin Dresdener FC |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 21. | ||
CZE | KORSELT Tomas 1 Šerm Liberec |
3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | SÜTÖ Niklas Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 28. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Kjell SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | ROBACKI Borys 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
GRÖBLEHNER Marie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | GÖTHEL Fynn-Conner Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
MACHETANZ Jasper
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Ruben Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D0 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | JOST Florian Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Jonathan Berliner FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | STEIN Yannik FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Erik Dresdener FC |
6 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 33. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
HÖCKE Wilhelm
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEUNER Till Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
CZE | STRANSKY Vojtech 1 Šerm Liberec |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | CREMER Maximilian Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 32. | ||
POL | KANCI Maksymilian 1 Polonia Leszno |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 12 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | MACKOWIAK Maksymilian 1 IKS Leszno |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 16. |
Details