No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Sean Lucas SVA Oranienburg |
4 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | DITTRICH Noel FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
HANAWA Anthony
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SAWADOGO Isidore Wendsida Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | WALDSCHLÄGER Louis FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 30. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
CZE | KREJCIR Vladimir 1 Serm Liberec |
6 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NIEBUHR Arik Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BATZKE Willy Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 34. | ||
CZE | VYSKOCIL Elias 1 USK Praha |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KLATTE Paul Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
SYRISTE Jiri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | KLEIN Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | WIDANY Paul Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 35. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WENDLAND Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 16. | ||
CZE | HAVLIK Radim 1 Serm Liberec |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 32. | ||
CZE | SACOK Timur 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HASSELMANN Marc André SVA Oranienburg |
7 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 31. |
Details