No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 8:00 |
Referee:
LIENDO Juan ANZOLIN Carolina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MOLFETTI Thiago AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 51. | ||
BRA | DA SILVA Felipe AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 52. | ||
BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 15. | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Alexandre AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | CAVELAN Hughes CAP |
5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 70. | ||
BRA | ORO Lucae AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 40. | ||
BRA | WOLFART Eduardo 1 EEAM |
7 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 41. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
ANZOLIN Carolina TELLO Cledola
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | LOPES Guilherme PEPT Esgrima Todos |
1 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
BRA | MAMEDE Armando SCM Magnolia |
2 | / | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 56. | ||
BRA | MARTINS LIMA Eduardo CDE Rio de Janeiro |
3 | / | V5 | D2 | D4 | V4 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 44. | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Athos AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 17. | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo 1 BTC Barroca |
5 | / | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 44. | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael ECP |
6 | / | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 60. | ||
BRA | MACHADO Jerônimo GNU Nautico Uniao |
7 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 1.000 | 6 | 1. | 9. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 8:00 |
Referee:
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny FACHINI Fernando
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GUARNERA Giacomo ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 53. | ||
BRA | VAZ Vitor SCM |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.333 | -1 | 4. | 50. | ||
BRA | AGUIAR Victor SCM Magnolia |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 24. | ||
BRA | SIKORSKI Daniel 1 EEAM |
4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 68. | ||
BRA | SOEIRO Vinícius CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 67. | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 13. | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas ECP Pinheiros |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
JUAN Paulo FACHINI Fernando
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MOREIRA Carlos 1 BTC Barroca |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 55. | ||
BRA | TOLEDO Victor PEPT Esgrima Todos |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 64. | ||
BRA | ALMEIDA Carlos 1 EEAM |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 66. | ||
BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 10. | ||
BRA | PETRACHI Luiz CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
BRA | JORGE Estevan PEPT Esgrima Todos |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 39. | ||
BRA | INSERRA Vitor 1 ECP |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 25. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
BERGAMO Enzo GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 26. | ||
BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | ALBUQUERQUE Davi EEAM Abel Melian |
3 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 65. | ||
BRA | BARBI Matheus SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 37. | ||
BRA | LEMES Fabio CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 76. | ||
BRA | REBOUCAS Gabriel CDE Rio de Janeiro |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 38. | ||
BRA | WU Nicky SSJE |
7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 27. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio LIENDO Juan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel SCM |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 22. | ||
BRA | SCHWUCHOW Bernardo ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 4. | 23. | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Bryan 1 BTC Barroca |
3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 53. | ||
BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 12. | ||
BRA | BRAGA Theofilo 1 CDE |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
BRA | GRISI Décio 1 Avulso |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 77. | ||
BRA | NUNES Marcelo 1 Avulso |
7 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 69. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 8:00 |
Referee:
BERTASO GOLDANI Lucio SOMMER Luiz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
BRA | MELARAGNO Guilherme ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 30. | ||
BRA | CARMONA Elton 1 ECP |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 19. | ||
BRA | MURRAY Paulo CAP Paulistano |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | / | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 48. | ||
BRA | ALMEIDA Tiago 1 Avulso |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
MEX | BRICENO Jose 1 Avulso |
6 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | / | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 71. | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Jose 1 Avulso |
7 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | / | V5 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 61. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 8:00 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | DIAS Arthur Lindóia Tênis Clube |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 43. | ||
BRA | NORIEGA Lucas APE Paulista |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 29. | ||
BRA | BORDIGNON João PEPT Esgrima Todos |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 59. | ||
BRA | SICCHIERI Bruno EEAM Abel Melian |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 73. | ||
BRA | JULIO Gabriel ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 8. | ||
BRA | ASSIS Gabriel AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 21. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 8:00 |
Referee:
JUAN Paulo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PETRICH Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 42. | ||
BRA | MILLER Malcolm CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | MAGNO Luis 1 Avulso |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 34. | ||
BRA | DE CARLI Ricardo EEAM Abel Melian |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 47. | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Luiz ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 32. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 71. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 8:00 |
Referee:
TELLO Cledola
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | CHEIDA Ricardo EEAM Abel Melian |
1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 75. | ||
BRA | AJNSZTAJN Alec CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Pedro SSJE Sao Jorge |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 58. | ||
BRA | SOARES Leandro CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 49. | ||
BRA | TARTA Vinicius AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 32. | ||
BRA | LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 16. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
TROIS Karina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PETTERLE Amaury 1 CDE |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 28. | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Bruno BTC Barroca |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 62. | ||
BRA | BASILIO Daniel 1 Avulso |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 46. | ||
BRA | CIPOLATTI Mathias SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 57. | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel 1 BTC Barroca |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 36. | ||
BRA | DONATO Alvaro 1 BTC Barroca |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
RAMIREZ ABADIA Histor Giovanny
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MEMARI Mateus PEPT Esgrima Todos |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 35. | ||
BRA | SIMAS Carlos 1 Avulso |
2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 73. | ||
BRA | COSTA Eduardo 1 SSJE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 31. | ||
BRA | LUCIO Mauricio 1 ECP |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 20. | ||
BRA | JUCHEM Gabriel 1 GNU |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 63. | ||
BRA | MENDES Tarcisio 1 BTC Barroca |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 18. |