No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | P 13:00 |
Referee:
GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BENTO Fellipe CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 20. | ||
BRA | PEKELMAN Bruno ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | ONIAS Thiago CDE Rio de Janeiro |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | FACHINI Fernando CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo CAP Paulistano |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
BRA | GARRIGOS Murilo CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | P 13:00 |
Referee:
TROIS Karina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BALDIN Rodrigo CMSP Sao Paulo |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | SALLES Fabio CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | ZAGROBELNY Icaro AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 21. | ||
BRA | BECKER Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | VASCONCELOS Italo CDE Rio de Janeiro |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | MOURA Vitor CDE Rio de Janeiro |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | P 13:00 |
Referee:
JUAN Paulo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MEDEIROS Felipe Lindóia Tênis Clube |
1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
BRA | VASQUES Gabriel ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | SCAVASIN Fernando ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
BRA | BENDER Rodrigo CDE Rio de Janeiro |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | GARRIGOS Henrique CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | MORAIS Arthur GNU Nautico Uniao |
6 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | P 13:00 |
Referee:
ZETTERMANN Renata
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ALEXANDRE Marcos CDE Rio de Janeiro |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | LEE Rafael CAP Paulistano |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | LOMBARDI Rafael APE Paulista |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 0.500 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | PEZZI Enrico ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | BOTELHO Arthur Lindóia Tênis Clube |
5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 22. |
Details