No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | / | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | OEHLER Sophia FSC Nordhausen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | / | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BEYER Lilly Pia FC Fürth |
3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | / | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | LÄUTER Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | / | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 5. | 21. | ||
JPN | IIMURA Ayano 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | / | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
UKR | PECA Anna Maria FSC Jena |
7 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | 27. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
LENK Hendrik Dion
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth FV Bremen 1860 |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PIHL Nora FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | LANGROCK Lea Florentien FG Merseburger Raben |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
JPN | KISHIMOTO RIN 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | GÖHRING Marlene PSV Weimar |
7 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 26. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | TAKAGI Airi 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | JÄGER Natalia Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | WOLF Victoria SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria Fechtclub München |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | RUTZ Antonia Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | OBERLÄNDER Kiara FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | ROMEYKE Clara PSV Weimar |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
LINDNER Isabella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | KANETAKA Seisa 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BLOECK Elisa FC Grunewald |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | / | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | / | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | QUAST Sharon SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | / | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | / | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DEMSKI Kim Berliner FC |
7 | / | / | / | / | / | / | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 7. | 27. |
Details