No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria Fechtclub München |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 16. | ||
JPN | KISHIMOTO RIN 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BLOECK Elisa FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LANGROCK Lea Florentien FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BEYER Lilly Pia FC Fürth |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIHL Nora FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | QUAST Sharon SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RUTZ Antonia Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
WAND Paula Luise
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPN | IIMURA Ayano 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 6 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | OEHLER Sophia FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | ROMEYKE Clara PSV Weimar |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | JÄGER Natalia Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | WOLF Victoria SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
SEMPER Leonard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | LÄUTER Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0.200 | -19 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth FV Bremen 1860 |
3 | V4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
JPN | KANETAKA Seisa 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
JPN | TAKAGI Airi 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. |
Details