No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Alexia TB Burgsteinfurt |
2 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Frida FC Rothenbaum |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
7 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 59. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | KMELNITZKI Miriam FK Hannover |
2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 26 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 47. | ||
GER | RIDDER Alrun Dürener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | REISEWITZ Isabell Maria TG Münster |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 12. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | HAMMERATH Silva Dürener FC |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 84. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0.833 | 22 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHMÜSER Emma Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 22. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
VOGEL Achim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana VT Zweibrücken |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | KLIMUK Kseniia TFC Hanau |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1.000 | 28 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GROßMANN Julie Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 0.333 | -13 | 7. | 64. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
KAHL Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | GOGOLIN Kim Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | GOLDAMMER Mila FG Schwerin |
6 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 79. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
FRANKE Tim Ole
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 61. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KIESSLING Florence TG Frankenthal |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 73. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
6 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | BOHNEN Cara CTG Koblenz |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 42. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
BOROWIAK Merlin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TEMUR Duru FC Rothenbaum |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 0.333 | -14 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | BIPPES Annaluise TV Haueneberstein |
4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina TG Biberach |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 23. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OYMANN Renee FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | KANNENBERG Mia FG Schwerin |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | POPOV Maria TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | BARKHOLZ Amelie VFL Marburg FA |
5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
6 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 67. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
BRETSCHNER Liam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara FC Fürth |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie TG Frankenthal |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 72. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily DFC Düsseldorf |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 71. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 79. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
HASSE Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Ella FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm |
3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 52. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 29. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | HERTER Alexandra Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 23 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 66. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 10:15 |
Referee:
BEKBULAT Gorkem
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstädter FC |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 83. | ||
GER | KOSIN Lena FC Moers |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 16. |