No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUHLMANN Felix Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 6 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Nick Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | SPIEGEL Alexander FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 0.400 | -11 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | ILLGEN Johan FC Oelsnitz |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Benjamin Berliner FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | STUTZINGER Friedrich Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | VATTER Haydu Stig FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | TAVERNIER Elias TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
GRUND Toni
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAIDENBRIK Petr Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | OTTO Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHENK Oskar Berliner FC |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FISCHER Manuel FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
SYRISTE Jiri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | ERTL Marvin FG Schwerin |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GROßMANN Felix FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 9. |
Details