No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
PUHLMANN Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SPIEGEL Alexander FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Benjamin Berliner FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Christopher
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ERTL Marvin FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D1 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GAIDENBRIK Petr Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 9 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ILLGEN Johan FC Oelsnitz |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
PERL Marie LENK Hendrik Dion
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | OTTO Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
RAITHEL Theo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUHLMANN Felix Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STUTZINGER Friedrich Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HINRICHS Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | VATTER Haydu Stig FG Schwerin |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details