No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
KRAUSE Dirk
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | POCKELE Joris Confrerie Gent |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | BERNZEN Henrik Osnabrücker SC |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | FROESE Linus TV Neheim |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 112. | ||
GER | WECKERLE Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 9. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Annastasia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEDNER Daniel FG Segeberg |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FIP Johannes Osnabrücker SC |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 105. | ||
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 62. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Karen Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIEBULA Artur Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D4 | D2 | / | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Elmshorner MTV |
2 | V5 | V5 | / | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | D1 | / | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 90. | ||
NED | HOEVENAARS Jari 1 Deventer S.V. |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | FERMOR William FG Segeberg |
6 | D4 | D4 | V5 | / | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 23 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Dean TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 24. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PIEFKE Lotta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 51. | ||
GER | LEESCH Jonathan MTV Braunschweig |
2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 94. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
SPÄTH Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FEHR Lucas Eric MTV Braunschweig |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 48. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | MÖHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
WALTER Noe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | I KEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 91. | ||
GER | SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | KLEINER Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 89. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
EVSENIN Egor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRACKERT Lasse Elmshorner MTV |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | REINING Riccardo Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 102. | ||
GER | SATURNO Luca Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 107. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Felix FC Leipzig |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | RÖDER Marius TV Paderborn |
6 | D3 | D1 | V3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 84. | ||
BEL | D'AOUT Robin CE Charlemagne |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 26. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIEGER Joshua Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | V3 | D2 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | GIEßER Leon FC Leipzig |
3 | V2 | V3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Leopold KSZU Meiningen |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
5 | D4 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.200 | -2 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | POLNER David Osnabrücker SC |
6 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 70. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
PALTZ Raphael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 75. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 16 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 104. | ||
NED | VIDELER Jasper 1 s.v. Beau Geste |
6 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 96. | ||
GER | ECKHARDT Tobias SC Itzehoe |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 36. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
MAYR Franziska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 99. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marcel BW Schneidhain |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 41. | ||
NED | VEENENBOS Konrad 1 FC Almere |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 76. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BEHR Peter Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 39. | ||
NED | KEPPEL Alec 1 SC Den Bosch |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till TV Dillenburg |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | SEUFERT Julian Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | TALAN Jan USC München |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus Osnabrücker SC |
6 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 97. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 108. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas Wuppertaler FC |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 87. | ||
GER | HEISE Max Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 6. | 88. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 25. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 78. | ||
NED | LENDERINK Raul 1 Deventer S.V. |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | DOROW Jonas KSZU Meiningen |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 103. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 38. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
BERTRAM Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 11. | ||
BEL | CORVERS Mathis CE Charlemagne |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik Elmshorner MTV |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | KAMBACH Linus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
6 | D0 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Yannis Osnabrücker SC |
7 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 101. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
OLLERMANN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | ARNHOLD Timon Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0.833 | 5 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | PALTZ Simon Fechterring Hochwald |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 77. | ||
BEL | DALLEMAGNE Louis CE Charlemagne |
6 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 95. | ||
GER | FISCHER Artur FC Leipzig |
7 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 42. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
JANSEN Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DUBAS Martin FC Oldenburg |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan BW Schneidhain |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 22. | ||
LUX | ZENS Philipp Fechterring Hochwald |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 106. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 9:00 |
Referee:
NEUMANN Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WARNKING Nicolo Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika TV Dillenburg |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 99. | ||
NED | ASSMANN Timothy 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 55. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 1. | 14. |