Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
2. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
3. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T3. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | GIEßER Leon | BY | FC Leipzig | |
6. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
7. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
8. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
9. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
11. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
12. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | |
13. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
14. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | WE | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
15. | GER | BREKER Henri | NR | Heidenheimer SB | |
16. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
17. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | NED | KEPPEL Alec | SC Den Bosch | ||
19. | LUX | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
20. | GER | KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | BEL | CORVERS Mathis | FF | CE Charlemagne | |
22. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | USC München | |
23. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
24. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
26. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
27. | GER | TRIESCHMANN Thristan | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
28. | GER | DETEMBLE Alexander | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
29. | GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | BRYCHCY Jakob | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
31. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
32. | GER | GIESE Till Julius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
33. | GER | RENZ Dominik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
34. | GER | EBERHARDT Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
35. | GER | MICHALSKI Christoph | SN | FC Leipzig | |
36. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
37. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
38. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
39. | NED | WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | ||
40. | GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
41. | GER | LENHARDT Jan-Philipp | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
42. | GER | RITZ Janik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
43. | GER | MÖHLER Lennart | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
44. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | BEL | D'AOUT Robin | FF | CE Charlemagne | |
46. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | WARNKING Nicolo | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
48. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
49. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
50. | GER | SHAPIRO Ronald | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
51. | GER | BRACKERT Lasse | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
52. | GER | FRAUEN Finn | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
53. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
54. | GER | POLNER David | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
55. | GER | RIEGER Joshua | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
56. | GER | STANGE Jakob | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
57. | NED | VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | ||
58. | GER | STEPHAN Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
59. | NED | LENDERINK Raul | Deventer S.V. | ||
60. | NED | ASSMANN Timothy | s.v. Scaramouche | ||
61. | GER | BÖHMER Philipp | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
62. | GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
63. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
64. | GER | JENN Keanu | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
65. | GER | KLADDE Ole | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
66. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
67. | BEL | POCKELE Joris | VS | Confrerie Gent | |
68. | GER | HALBLEIB Nils | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
69. | GER | SACKERMANN Jonas | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
70. | GER | FERMOR William | SH | FG Segeberg | |
71. | GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
72. | GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | |
73. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
74. | GER | KRAUSE Julius Friedrich | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
75. | GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
76. | GER | NÄHRING Till | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
77. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
78. | GER | SZALAY Ben | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
79. | GER | KAMBACH Linus | NS | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | |
T79. | GER | RITZ Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
81. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
82. | GER | WICHMANN Daniel | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
83. | GER | ECKHARDT Tobias | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
T83. | GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
85. | GER | BERNZEN Henrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
T85. | GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius | SH | Fechtergilde Südholstein | |
87. | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
T87. | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | |
89. | GER | SEUFERT Julian | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
91. | GER | I KEI Homa | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
92. | GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | SH | FG Segeberg | |
93. | GER | DUBAS Martin | NS | FC Oldenburg | |
94. | GER | WIENANDS Jeremy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
95. | BEL | DALLEMAGNE Louis | FF | CE Charlemagne | |
96. | NED | VIDELER Jasper | s.v. Beau Geste | ||
97. | GER | BEDNER Daniel | SH | FG Segeberg | |
T97. | GER | MIDDENDORF Justus | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
99. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
T99. | GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
101. | GER | MÜLLER Yannis | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
102. | GER | REINING Riccardo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
103. | GER | DOROW Jonas | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
104. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
105. | GER | FIP Johannes | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
106. | GER | KUNATH Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
107. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
108. | GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
109. | GER | FEHR Lucas Eric | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
T109. | GER | KÖHLER Leopold | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
T109. | GER | LEESCH Jonathan | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
112. | GER | DITHMAR Benjamin | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
. | GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | Did not start |
T. | NED | HOEVENAARS Jari | Deventer S.V. | Did not start |