Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
2. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
3. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
5. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
7. | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | |
8. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
9. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
10. | GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold | NS | TSV Winsen | |
11. | GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
12. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
13. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
14. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
16. | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
17. | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
T19. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
21. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
22. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
23. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
24. | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
25. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
26. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
27. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
28. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
29. | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | |
30. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | |
31. | GER | REKOW Jan Moritz | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
32. | GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
33. | GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | SC Berlin | |
34. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
35. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
36. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T36. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
T36. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
39. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
40. | GER | BRITO Lucas | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
41. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
42. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
43. | GER | VON ERFFA Leopold | BY | MTV München | |
44. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
45. | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
T45. | GER | THETMEYER Lucas | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
47. | GER | TRUSKAWA Maarten | WE | Hasper FC | |
48. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
49. | GER | ESPELAGE Casper | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
T49. | GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
51. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
52. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
53. | GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | |
54. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
55. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | |
56. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
57. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
58. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
59. | GER | PUND Tammo | WE | TG Münster | |
60. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
61. | GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
62. | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
63. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
64. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
65. | GER | WILMSMEYER Tom | WE | TG Münster | |
66. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
67. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
68. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
69. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
70. | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
71. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
72. | GER | KONDRATEV Vasily | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
73. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
74. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | |
75. | GER | WANG Zimin | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
76. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
77. | GER | GERBERS Emil | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
78. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
79. | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
80. | GER | LUDWIG Daniel | HE | VFL Marburg FA | |
T80. | GER | SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
82. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
83. | GER | BELOUANAS Mehdi | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
84. | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | |
85. | GER | KREIM Jeremias | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
86. | GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | |
87. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | |
88. | GER | KLAGES Lasse | NS | TC Hameln | |
89. | GER | LOTTER Kajus | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
90. | GER | DOBOVISEK Julian | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
91. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
92. | GER | SPRINGBORN Alexander | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
93. | GER | FRITZSCHE Sebastian | BY | FC Fürth | |
94. | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC | |
95. | GER | SOARES DOS REIS Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | Did not start |
T. | GER | ILG Florian | WÜ | MTV Stuttgart | Did not start |
T. | GER | NITTRITZ Sebastian | NR | Dürener FC | Did not start |