Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
2. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
3. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T3. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
5. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
6. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
7. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
8. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
9. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
10. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
11. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
12. | GER | HELBIG Annabell | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
13. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
14. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | KARSTEN Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
16. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
18. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
19. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
20. | GER | HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
21. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
22. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
23. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
24. | GER | DIETRICH Michaela | BY | TV Augsburg | |
25. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
26. | GER | BÜCKER Femke | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
27. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | |
28. | GER | VÖLKER Paula | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
29. | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
30. | GER | HEISTERKAMP Käthe | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
31. | GER | BECKER Lilly | HE | FC Kassel | |
32. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
33. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
34. | GER | RUF Patricia | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
35. | GER | EL AYARI Julia | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
36. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | |
37. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | Einheit Altenburg | |
38. | GER | KOCH Pauline | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
39. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T39. | GER | SCHMID Linda | BY | TV Augsburg | |
41. | GER | KOIOU Raphaelia | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
42. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
43. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
44. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
45. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
46. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
47. | GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
48. | GER | WESTERHOFF Lena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
49. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
50. | GER | HAAS Chiara | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T50. | GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
52. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | HE | FC Kassel | |
T52. | GER | WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
T52. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
55. | GER | WILKE Melissa | WE | TSV Hagen | |
56. | GER | TOMIC Mariella | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
57. | GER | STEFFENS Emma | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
58. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Louisa | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
59. | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
60. | GER | TERLUTTER Uta | NS | SV Munster | |
61. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
62. | GER | MIER Johanna | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
63. | GER | VON PRONDZINSKI Maja | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
64. | GER | GONANO Svea | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
65. | GER | CARSTENS Pauline | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
66. | GER | BAMYACI Selina | NS | FK Hannover | |
67. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
68. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
69. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | |
70. | GER | SCHATTON Sarah | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
71. | GER | KUNTZE Nastasia | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
T71. | GER | SCHMIDT Sina | HH | Hamburger FC | |
73. | GER | BANGERT Liv | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
74. | GER | KRAEHE Bernadette | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
75. | GER | PIEFKE Greta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
76. | GER | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | |
T76. | GER | LEIER Myléne | BS | TV Lahr | |
78. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
79. | GER | AMLER Annika | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
80. | GER | VERST Theresa | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
T80. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T80. | GER | SCHMIDT Paula | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
83. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
T83. | GER | HAUFF Hanna | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
85. | GER | MEIER Jana | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
86. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
87. | GER | ROTH Lucy | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | |
T87. | GER | AWARAGI Laila | NR | OFC Bonn | |
89. | GER | ALT Annette | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
90. | GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | |
91. | GER | HOTZE Jasmin | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
92. | GER | MARX Charlotte | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
93. | GER | KRÜGER Eléa | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
94. | GER | PIEFKE Lotta | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
95. | GER | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | |
96. | GER | TOBIAS Hannah | BY | TV Augsburg | |
97. | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
98. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen |